Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 12:04PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitkanen, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           3:02.10    3:05.00        
                 42.36      1:29.89 (47.53)
        2:18.00 (48.11)     3:05.00 (47.00)
  2 Geyer, Kathleen  10 AAAA-ST           3:00.01    3:09.70        
                 40.07      1:28.45 (48.38)
        2:16.05 (47.60)     3:09.70 (53.65)
  3 Myers, Elizabet  10 Unattached-ST     3:09.97    3:10.40        
                 42.69      1:31.07 (48.38)
        2:22.17 (51.10)     3:10.40 (48.23)
  4 Smith, Ashlyn A  10 Circle C-ST            NT    3:19.51        
                 40.96      1:33.20 (52.24)
        2:27.27 (54.07)     3:19.51 (52.24)
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A   12 AAAA-ST           2:25.69    2:19.43        
                 31.27      1:06.62 (35.35)
        1:43.32 (36.70)     2:19.43 (36.11)
  2 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           2:26.53    2:21.09        
                 32.80      1:09.07 (36.27)
        1:45.61 (36.54)     2:21.09 (35.48)
  3 Strash, Bella V  12 AAAA-ST           2:38.58    2:27.85        
                 32.23      1:10.29 (38.06)
        1:49.72 (39.43)     2:27.85 (38.13)
  4 Donofrio, Nicho  12 AAAA-ST           2:18.73    2:28.29        
                 32.14      1:09.52 (37.38)
        1:48.88 (39.36)     2:28.29 (39.41)
  5 Milikich, Hanna  12 NTRO-ST           2:27.90    2:31.95        
                 34.45      1:14.30 (39.85)
        1:54.00 (39.70)     2:31.95 (37.95)
  6 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           2:36.49    2:32.46        
                 35.14      1:13.26 (38.12)
        1:53.82 (40.56)     2:32.46 (38.64)
  7 Johnson, Morgan  12 LCA-ST                 NT    2:35.11        
                 33.88      1:14.45 (40.57)
        1:54.82 (40.37)     2:35.11 (40.29)
  8 Rivers, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           2:38.59    2:36.07        
                 33.56      1:13.84 (40.28)
        1:54.94 (41.10)     2:36.07 (41.13)
  9 Rajaram, Isha    12 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:41.38        
                 34.60      1:15.78 (41.18)
        1:57.69 (41.91)     2:41.38 (43.69)
 10 Brann, Paige M   12 WAVE-ST           2:58.88    2:57.86        
                 36.75      1:20.50 (43.75)
        2:10.74 (50.24)     2:57.86 (47.12)
 11 Darilek, Avery   11 WAVE-ST           3:04.99    2:58.22        
                 37.86      1:24.74 (46.88)
        2:11.68 (46.94)     2:58.22 (46.54)
 12 Jozwiak, Lauren  11 Unattached-ST     3:00.01    3:01.29        
                 36.57      1:27.69 (51.12)
        2:16.56 (48.87)     3:01.29 (44.73)