Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 12:24PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail    8 Lone Star-ST      1:35.62    1:23.31        
                 38.93      1:23.31 (44.38)
  2 Kayser, Lindsay   8 WWW-ST            1:32.88    1:24.39        
                 41.73      1:24.39 (42.66)
  3 Park, Jasmine P   6 NTRO-ST                NT    1:34.23        
                 46.07      1:34.23 (48.16)
  4 Stanley, Betsy    8 GHAR-ST           1:49.18    1:34.64        
                 46.24      1:34.64 (48.40)
  5 Rogel, Viviana    8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:37.65        
                 47.07      1:37.65 (50.58)
  6 Correa, Libby R   8 WAVE-ST           1:50.86    1:43.90        
                 51.84      1:43.90 (52.06)
  7 Cates, Paige K    8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:45.27        
                 50.85      1:45.27 (54.42)
  8 Keating, Makayl   8 NTRO-ST           1:56.53    1:47.48        
                 52.36      1:47.48 (55.12)
  9 Kanary, Karina    7 HSC-ST            2:05.99    1:57.82        
                 56.79    1:57.82 (1:01.03)
 10 Spooner, Morgan   7 Lone Star-ST      1:48.57    2:03.22        
                 59.90    2:03.22 (1:03.32)
 11 Crisp, Becca A    8 WAVE-ST           2:00.00    2:04.47        
                 59.13    2:04.47 (1:05.34)
 12 Laurito, Jackie   7 WAVE-ST           1:59.45    2:10.42        
 -- Laurito, Nina C   6 WAVE-ST           2:13.29         DQ        
               1:04.56         DQ (1:16.76)
 -- Lane, Jennifer    6 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 
 Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin  10 NTRO-ST           1:13.38    1:14.15        
                 36.61      1:14.15 (37.54)
  2 Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST           1:14.29    1:15.57        
                 37.03      1:15.57 (38.54)
  3 Jacops, Rachel   10 NTRO-ST           1:16.39    1:16.15        
                 37.22      1:16.15 (38.93)
  4 Simonds, Rachel   9 GOLD-ST           1:21.48    1:17.86        
                 37.34      1:17.86 (40.52)
  5 Yin, Karen        9 NTRO-ST           1:20.48    1:19.29        
                 39.10      1:19.29 (40.19)
  6 Bartley, Morgan  10 SASA-ST           1:33.12    1:21.13        
                 42.07      1:21.13 (39.06)
  7 Dysart, Alyse M  10 Toros-ST          1:26.42    1:22.04        
                 39.06      1:22.04 (42.98)
  8 Burchett, Emily   9 Lone Star-ST      1:34.87    1:22.38        
                 40.78      1:22.38 (41.60)
  9 Rogers, Kaley C  10 NTRO-ST           1:19.73    1:22.91        
                 40.64      1:22.91 (42.27)
 10 Freeman, Allie   10 NTRO-ST           1:29.25    1:23.81        
                 40.68      1:23.81 (43.13)
 11 Hepp, Anna M     10 AAAA-ST           1:22.61    1:25.69        
                 42.10      1:25.69 (43.59)
 12 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:27.14        
                 43.29      1:27.14 (43.85)
 13 Moumouris, Evye  10 WHAC-ST           1:34.67    1:27.98        
                 43.84      1:27.98 (44.14)
 14 Rogillio, Sarah   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.26        
 15 Cates, Tyler K   10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:28.82        
                 40.64      1:28.82 (48.18)
 16 Loewe, Christin   9 TXLA-ST           1:33.50    1:29.17        
                 44.31      1:29.17 (44.86)
 17 Lancaster, Thea  10 SB-ST             1:35.40    1:29.90        
                 43.60      1:29.90 (46.30)
 18 Bebarta, Emma K  10 WAVE-ST           1:29.94    1:30.18        
                 44.89      1:30.18 (45.29)
 19 Lin, Erin Y       9 TXLA-ST           1:35.15    1:30.29        
                 43.75      1:30.29 (46.54)
 20 Uriegas, Gracie  10 NTRO-ST           1:33.16    1:30.80        
                 43.68      1:30.80 (47.12)
 21 Bailey, Brooke   10 AAAA-ST           1:36.08    1:31.56        
                 44.09      1:31.56 (47.47)
 22 Guzman, Samanth  10 Lone Star-ST      1:29.93    1:33.11        
                 45.93      1:33.11 (47.18)
 23 Odwyer, Christi  10 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:34.00        
                 44.05      1:34.00 (49.95)
 24 McWhorter, Sayl   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:34.10        
                 45.98      1:34.10 (48.12)
 25 Christiansen, S   9 WAVE-ST           1:33.96    1:35.45        
                 47.91      1:35.45 (47.54)
 26 Troyer, Megan L  10 WAVE-ST           1:35.83    1:36.90        
 27 Cary, Brelyn R   10 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:37.86        
                 47.98      1:37.86 (49.88)
 28 Gutierrez, Addi   9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.39    1:37.88        
                 47.78      1:37.88 (50.10)
 29 Hughes, Caitlin   9 TXLA-ST           1:35.85    1:38.24        
                 46.95      1:38.24 (51.29)
 30 Elzhowe, Acadia   9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:41.39        
                 48.89      1:41.39 (52.50)
 31 Sullivan, Mcken   9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:43.71        
                 49.00      1:43.71 (54.71)
 32 Brooke, Quinn P   9 Toros-ST               NT    1:43.78        
                 50.79      1:43.78 (52.99)
 33 Rogillio, Clair   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.94        
                 51.24      1:44.94 (53.70)
 34 Pyka, Viktoria    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:47.44        
                 54.41      1:47.44 (53.03)
 35 Rouse, Faith G    9 Unattached-ST     1:50.12    1:49.72        
                 54.48      1:49.72 (55.24)
 36 Willman, Joseph   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:52.59        
                 54.79      1:52.59 (57.80)
 37 Bleasdell, Aida  10 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:53.88        
                 53.57    1:53.88 (1:00.31)
 38 Altenbaugh, Ale  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:03.20        
 -- Jones, Marney R   9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 55.87         DQ (1:06.58)
 -- Hall, Kendall K   9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 44.50           DQ (48.59)
 -- Kane, Jennifer    9 GOLD-ST           1:31.06         NS        
 -- Teel, Samantha   10 SASA-ST           1:43.99         NS        
 -- Geyer, Grace E   10 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Friesz, Rae L    12 NTRO-ST           1:06.22    1:05.31        
                 31.99      1:05.31 (33.32)
  2 Luther, Dakota   12 TXLA-ST           1:03.68    1:05.61        
                 31.63      1:05.61 (33.98)
  3 Feng, Hannah A   12 AAAA-ST           1:06.12    1:05.96        
                 32.32      1:05.96 (33.64)
  4 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           1:12.88    1:06.79        
                 32.56      1:06.79 (34.23)
  5 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST           1:11.02    1:07.44        
                 32.88      1:07.44 (34.56)
  6 Quincy, Lauren   12 NTRO-ST           1:05.94    1:07.51        
                 32.90      1:07.51 (34.61)
  7 Marvin, Payton   11 NTRO-ST           1:08.74    1:07.62        
                 33.69      1:07.62 (33.93)
  8 De Jong, Michae  12 GOLD-ST           1:13.73    1:08.17        
                 33.18      1:08.17 (34.99)
  9 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           1:07.72    1:08.85        
                 33.87      1:08.85 (34.98)
 10 Lear, Jennifer   12 LCA-ST            1:07.44    1:10.02        
                 34.09      1:10.02 (35.93)
 11 Carroll, Ashlyn  12 NTRO-ST           1:22.13    1:10.06        
                 34.39      1:10.06 (35.67)
 12 Partridge, Laur  12 NTRO-ST           1:15.07    1:11.17        
                 34.79      1:11.17 (36.38)
 13 Wang, Annie      11 Lone Star-ST      1:10.59    1:11.37        
                 34.33      1:11.37 (37.04)
 14 Havranek, Maddy  12 Circle C-ST       1:10.01    1:11.75        
                 35.08      1:11.75 (36.67)
 15 Guerra, Isabell  12 LCA-ST            1:12.05    1:11.81        
                 34.82      1:11.81 (36.99)
 16 Bartley, Kately  11 SASA-ST           1:09.39    1:11.82        
                 34.17      1:11.82 (37.65)
 17 Friesz, Matti J  11 NTRO-ST           1:14.52    1:12.15        
                 34.99      1:12.15 (37.16)
 18 Grunloh, Alyssa  12 AquaTex-ST        1:11.26    1:12.50        
                 35.40      1:12.50 (37.10)
 19 Cresswell, Broo  11 NTRO-ST           1:13.09    1:12.66        
                 35.57      1:12.66 (37.09)
 20 Rivers, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           1:06.64    1:13.43        
                 35.43      1:13.43 (38.00)
 21 Bleasdell, Reag  12 NTRO-ST           1:11.39    1:13.44        
                 35.91      1:13.44 (37.53)
 22 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           1:16.14    1:14.05        
                 35.92      1:14.05 (38.13)
 23 Castle, Jaide P  12 CPS-ST            1:14.25    1:14.19        
                 36.66      1:14.19 (37.53)
 24 Southard, Chloe  11 NTRO-ST           1:13.15    1:14.30        
                 36.41      1:14.30 (37.89)
 25 Hale, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           1:13.41    1:14.33        
                 36.14      1:14.33 (38.19)
 26 Bailey, Hannah   11 WAVE-ST           1:13.99    1:14.45        
                 36.02      1:14.45 (38.43)
 27 Maresca, Alex M  11 GOLD-ST           1:14.42    1:14.87        
                 36.09      1:14.87 (38.78)
 28 Gettys, Lexi L   12 GOLD-ST           1:15.05    1:14.88        
                 36.71      1:14.88 (38.17)
 29 Frye, Erin M     12 NTRO-ST           1:14.36    1:14.97        
                 36.53      1:14.97 (38.44)
 30 Yeager, Jess A   11 GOLD-ST           1:15.81    1:15.01        
                 36.14      1:15.01 (38.87)
 31 Kehrberg, Morga  12 AAAA-ST           1:14.38    1:15.18        
                 37.37      1:15.18 (37.81)
 32 Gordon, Halle G  12 LCA-ST            1:14.63    1:16.15        
                 37.29      1:16.15 (38.86)
 33 Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST           1:15.28    1:16.22        
                 38.49      1:16.22 (37.73)
 34 Edmundson, Jess  12 NTRO-ST           1:17.19    1:16.43        
                 37.37      1:16.43 (39.06)
 35 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST           1:14.13    1:16.46        
                 36.65      1:16.46 (39.81)
 36 Yeary, Anna K    11 AAAA-ST           1:16.83    1:16.69        
                 38.01      1:16.69 (38.68)
 37 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST           1:16.51    1:17.17        
                 37.24      1:17.17 (39.93)
 38 Nichols, Abbey   12 NTRO-ST           1:17.47    1:17.29        
                 38.32      1:17.29 (38.97)
 39 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST            1:19.63    1:18.05        
                 38.28      1:18.05 (39.77)
 40 Hill, Bailey D   11 NTRO-ST           1:19.12    1:18.13        
                 37.83      1:18.13 (40.30)
 41 Weedman, Sophia  12 SB-ST             1:20.09    1:18.15        
                 37.87      1:18.15 (40.28)
 42 Sipple, Emma M   12 WAVE-ST           1:18.23    1:18.75        
                 39.27      1:18.75 (39.48)
 43 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST           1:18.20    1:18.96        
                 39.55      1:18.96 (39.41)
 44 Hess, Kayla A    11 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:19.06        
                 39.63      1:19.06 (39.43)
 45 Florczak, Kira   11 CPS-ST            1:20.72    1:19.32        
                 37.95      1:19.32 (41.37)
 46 Gutierrez, Cami  11 NTRO-ST           1:20.14    1:19.46        
                 39.73      1:19.46 (39.73)
 47 Piotrowski, Rea  11 NTRO-ST           1:17.68    1:20.30        
                 39.51      1:20.30 (40.79)
 48 Kaderli, Corine  11 TXLA-ST           1:15.12    1:20.63        
                 40.01      1:20.63 (40.62)
 49 Schriever, Ambe  12 TXLA-ST           1:21.72    1:20.69        
                 39.88      1:20.69 (40.81)
 50 McAfee, Kayla R  11 CPS-ST            1:22.81    1:21.17        
                 39.78      1:21.17 (41.39)
 51 Geyer, Amanda E  12 Lone Star-ST      1:20.71    1:21.40        
                 39.44      1:21.40 (41.96)
 52 Good, Kayla A    11 GOLD-ST           1:29.87    1:21.47        
                 39.54      1:21.47 (41.93)
 53 Johnson, Elise   11 NTRO-ST           1:26.73    1:21.75        
                 40.77      1:21.75 (40.98)
 53 Pasquino, Kayli  11 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:21.75        
                 40.29      1:21.75 (41.46)
 55 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST            1:27.93    1:22.55        
                 39.75      1:22.55 (42.80)
 56 DuBose, Shelby   11 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:22.69        
                 41.31      1:22.69 (41.38)
 57 Holick, Mary K   11 WAVE-ST           1:40.88    1:23.21        
                 39.97      1:23.21 (43.24)
 58 Cantara, Erin R  12 SASA-ST           1:21.33    1:23.27        
 59 Doyal, Mary Cat  12 LCA-ST            1:24.88    1:23.29        
                 40.49      1:23.29 (42.80)
 60 Mucci, Isabella  11 WWW-ST            1:43.30    1:23.48        
                 41.58      1:23.48 (41.90)
 61 Witzel, Aurora   11 Makos-ST               NT    1:23.73        
                 40.77      1:23.73 (42.96)
 62 Bhuiyan, Taylor  11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.41        
                 42.32      1:24.41 (42.09)
 63 Weatherford, Ju  11 WAVE-ST           1:25.32    1:24.76        
                 42.27      1:24.76 (42.49)
 64 Sockwell, Brook  11 GHAR-ST           1:23.77    1:24.86        
                 40.55      1:24.86 (44.31)
 65 Correa, Lilie P  11 WAVE-ST           1:23.97    1:24.93        
                 42.29      1:24.93 (42.64)
 66 Rouse, Kaitlyn   11 Unattached-ST     1:25.59    1:25.00        
                 42.16      1:25.00 (42.84)
 67 Jenkins, Lauren  11 WAVE-ST           1:27.70    1:25.71        
                 41.96      1:25.71 (43.75)
 68 Simmons, Trinit  11 HSC-ST            1:28.33    1:25.89        
                 42.38      1:25.89 (43.51)
 69 Jones, Kelsey J  12 Toros-ST               NT    1:26.53        
                 43.38      1:26.53 (43.15)
 70 Kehm, Lauren A   11 TXLA-ST           1:29.90    1:26.59        
                 42.92      1:26.59 (43.67)
 71 Croley, Olivia   11 SB-ST             1:27.28    1:27.23        
                 43.36      1:27.23 (43.87)
 72 Sollohub, Hanna  11 Unattached-ST     1:25.38    1:27.74        
                 43.49      1:27.74 (44.25)
 73 Heath, Jian Jia  12 TXLA-ST           1:39.86    1:28.43        
 74 Lin, Megan R     11 TXLA-ST           1:26.12    1:28.46        
                 42.32      1:28.46 (46.14)
 75 Loudermilk, Cam  11 SASA-ST           1:24.59    1:29.01        
                 43.44      1:29.01 (45.57)
 76 Hodges, Rebekah  11 WAVE-ST           1:32.81    1:29.64        
                 44.85      1:29.64 (44.79)
 77 McElroy, Maddie  12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.79        
                 43.72      1:29.79 (46.07)
 78 Burk, Kaitlyn R  11 TXLA-ST           1:30.06    1:29.80        
                 42.82      1:29.80 (46.98)
 79 Martinez, Sofia  12 Makos-ST          1:48.00    1:29.94        
                 43.68      1:29.94 (46.26)
 80 Connolly, Carol  11 AAAA-ST           1:29.69    1:30.83        
                 45.66      1:30.83 (45.17)
 81 Sayer, Audrey V  12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:31.19        
                 45.57      1:31.19 (45.62)
 82 Brooke, Riley E  11 Toros-ST               NT    1:32.13        
                 43.89      1:32.13 (48.24)
 83 Cole, Donese C   11 WAVE-ST           1:49.46    1:38.77        
                 46.81      1:38.77 (51.96)
 84 Stewart, Libert  12 CPS-ST                 NT    1:40.63        
 85 Fischer, Tiffan  12 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:44.95        
                 51.65      1:44.95 (53.30)
 86 Pakutka, Maria   11 FHD-ST            1:53.90    1:45.09        
                 50.70      1:45.09 (54.39)
 -- Robinson Gutier  11 CTAC-ST           1:43.54         DQ        
                 47.12           DQ (54.18)
 -- Lopez, Kallie P  11 Lone Star-ST      1:21.09         NS