Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 12:35PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikola   8 WAVE-ST           1:28.24    1:22.92        
                 40.48      1:22.92 (42.44)
  2 Gluck, Ethan S    7 NTRO-ST                NT    1:28.68        
                 43.46      1:28.68 (45.22)
  3 Li, Daniel        7 NTRO-ST           1:39.57    1:32.64        
                 43.79      1:32.64 (48.85)
  4 Manry, Anderson   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:34.07        
                 46.67      1:34.07 (47.40)
  5 Spooner, Camero   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:38.23        
                 48.12      1:38.23 (50.11)
  6 Nicholson, Jame   8 Lone Star-ST      1:42.71    1:40.47        
                 47.05      1:40.47 (53.42)
  7 Martinez, Matth   8 WAVE-ST           1:41.60    1:41.20        
                 49.73      1:41.20 (51.47)
  8 Hoard, William    7 Circle C-ST       1:48.92    1:50.29        
                 53.27      1:50.29 (57.02)
  9 Good, Justin A    8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:55.12        
                 56.22      1:55.12 (58.90)
 10 Laurito, Tony J   6 WAVE-ST           2:11.49    1:56.43        
                 55.16    1:56.43 (1:01.27)
 11 Goldreyer, Elij   7 LCA-ST            1:56.84    1:56.47        
                 55.82    1:56.47 (1:00.65)
 12 Guzman, Marco A   7 Lone Star-ST      2:19.26    2:27.99        
               1:09.83    2:27.99 (1:18.16)
 -- Brown, Anderson   7 HSC-ST            1:55.99         DQ        
 -- Treanor, Jack M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 
 Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardt, Christop  10 AQUA-GU           1:08.39    1:07.35        
                 33.06      1:07.35 (34.29)
  2 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST           1:07.29    1:07.97        
                 33.22      1:07.97 (34.75)
  3 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST           1:21.96    1:14.92        
                 36.73      1:14.92 (38.19)
  4 Wolf, Jacob O    10 Lone Star-ST      1:14.46    1:15.81        
                 37.05      1:15.81 (38.76)
  5 Williams, Taco   10 GOLD-ST           1:17.23    1:16.36        
                 36.91      1:16.36 (39.45)
  6 Gaderson, Coope  10 TXLA-ST           1:31.78    1:19.13        
                 39.69      1:19.13 (39.44)
  7 Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST           1:23.48    1:21.76        
                 40.47      1:21.76 (41.29)
  8 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST           1:33.39    1:22.70        
                 40.44      1:22.70 (42.26)
  9 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST           1:27.85    1:22.92        
                 41.59      1:22.92 (41.33)
 10 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST           1:22.16    1:23.06        
                 41.08      1:23.06 (41.98)
 11 Hyche, Nathan L  10 AAAA-ST           1:25.23    1:23.60        
                 40.87      1:23.60 (42.73)
 12 Rodriguez Couti   9 AAAA-ST           1:26.57    1:24.08        
                 41.82      1:24.08 (42.26)
 13 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST           1:27.16    1:26.26        
                 42.88      1:26.26 (43.38)
 14 Vinnik, Maxim A   9 NTRO-ST           1:32.19    1:26.32        
                 42.75      1:26.32 (43.57)
 15 Vinnik, Daniel    9 NTRO-ST           1:38.15    1:27.04        
                 42.77      1:27.04 (44.27)
 16 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST           1:31.68    1:27.35        
                 42.35      1:27.35 (45.00)
 17 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST           1:24.20    1:27.47        
                 43.62      1:27.47 (43.85)
 18 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST       1:25.42    1:27.99        
                 43.46      1:27.99 (44.53)
 19 Correa, Carlito  10 WAVE-ST           1:30.03    1:29.09        
                 42.82      1:29.09 (46.27)
 20 Wadley, Joshua   10 Lone Star-ST      1:34.54    1:29.83        
                 43.50      1:29.83 (46.33)
 21 Nwaeze, Amechi   10 WAVE-ST           1:35.00    1:30.24        
                 44.64      1:30.24 (45.60)
 22 Moser, Zachary    9 Lone Star-ST      1:30.55    1:30.31        
                 44.23      1:30.31 (46.08)
 23 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST      1:36.17    1:33.25        
                 45.44      1:33.25 (47.81)
 24 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST           1:46.19    1:33.75        
                 45.96      1:33.75 (47.79)
 25 McCusker, Mater   9 NTRO-ST           1:33.21    1:34.25        
                 47.50      1:34.25 (46.75)
 26 Luna, Leo V       9 AAAA-ST           1:51.31    1:34.51        
                 46.25      1:34.51 (48.26)
 27 Brandenburg, Wi  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.90        
                 46.58      1:36.90 (50.32)
 28 McBrearty, Trev  10 CPS-ST            1:57.04    1:37.33        
                 50.39      1:37.33 (46.94)
 29 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST      1:39.17    1:37.99        
                 47.77      1:37.99 (50.22)
 30 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:38.28        
                 47.00      1:38.28 (51.28)
 31 Li, Eric D       10 Makos-ST               NT    1:38.94        
                 46.25      1:38.94 (52.69)
 32 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:40.08        
                 47.91      1:40.08 (52.17)
 33 Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST           1:51.25    1:42.73        
                 49.50      1:42.73 (53.23)
 34 Jardenil, Kyle    9 WAVE-ST           1:46.52    1:45.38        
 -- Dang, Peter O    10 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.24         NS        
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST           1:04.37    1:04.88        
                 31.48      1:04.88 (33.40)
  2 Forsyth, David   12 WAVE-ST           1:09.39    1:07.02        
                 32.83      1:07.02 (34.19)
  3 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           1:11.15    1:08.03        
                 33.56      1:08.03 (34.47)
  4 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           1:12.28    1:09.27        
                 33.46      1:09.27 (35.81)
  5 Pharris, Carson  11 AAAA-ST           1:10.12    1:09.49        
                 35.29      1:09.49 (34.20)
  6 Artmann, Sam P   11 NTRO-ST           1:16.71    1:09.58        
                 35.55      1:09.58 (34.03)
  7 Welch, Wyatt C   12 Unattached-ST     1:15.86    1:09.83        
                 34.25      1:09.83 (35.58)
  8 Ross, Braden H   12 NTRO-ST           1:12.88    1:10.56        
                 34.84      1:10.56 (35.72)
  9 Kennedy, Gabrie  12 TXLA-ST           1:12.12    1:11.50        
                 35.33      1:11.50 (36.17)
 10 Andrews, Reece   12 CPS-ST            1:09.45    1:11.57        
                 34.31      1:11.57 (37.26)
 10 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST           1:11.61    1:11.57        
                 35.08      1:11.57 (36.49)
 12 Klinksiek, Konn  12 WAVE-ST           1:12.89    1:12.07        
                 34.71      1:12.07 (37.36)
 13 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST          1:10.36    1:12.18        
                 35.13      1:12.18 (37.05)
 14 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           1:13.45    1:12.79        
                 35.39      1:12.79 (37.40)
 15 Matula, Zachary  12 NTRO-ST           1:14.32    1:12.86        
                 35.85      1:12.86 (37.01)
 16 Du, Justin T     11 SASA-ST           1:11.69    1:13.48        
                 35.63      1:13.48 (37.85)
 17 Lightfoot, Noah  12 NTRO-ST           1:13.64    1:14.57        
                 36.63      1:14.57 (37.94)
 18 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST           1:15.29    1:15.99        
                 38.26      1:15.99 (37.73)
 19 McKerlie, Lewis  12 NTRO-ST           1:20.03    1:16.44        
                 37.96      1:16.44 (38.48)
 20 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST           1:16.36    1:16.64        
                 37.78      1:16.64 (38.86)
 21 Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST            1:15.31    1:16.67        
                 37.04      1:16.67 (39.63)
 22 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST           1:14.20    1:16.97        
                 38.27      1:16.97 (38.70)
 23 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST        1:17.11    1:17.90        
                 38.17      1:17.90 (39.73)
 24 Bell, Cameron J  12 Circle C-ST            NT    1:19.60        
                 40.73      1:19.60 (38.87)
 25 Volobouev, Vlad  12 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:19.85        
                 38.72      1:19.85 (41.13)
 26 Cook, Shane C    12 LCA-ST            1:26.52    1:19.87        
                 39.79      1:19.87 (40.08)
 27 Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST            1:19.44    1:20.78        
                 40.30      1:20.78 (40.48)
 28 Sandidge, Logan  11 WAVE-ST           1:20.81    1:20.79        
                 38.76      1:20.79 (42.03)
 29 Hao, Alex Q      12 Makos-ST               NT    1:20.93        
                 38.08      1:20.93 (42.85)
 30 Blinchevsky, El  11 Unattached-ST     1:32.45    1:21.08        
                 39.25      1:21.08 (41.83)
 31 Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           1:21.92    1:21.26        
                 39.99      1:21.26 (41.27)
 32 Chbaro, Max L    12 NTRO-ST           1:22.58    1:21.52        
                 40.03      1:21.52 (41.49)
 33 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST           1:27.88    1:22.17        
                 41.10      1:22.17 (41.07)
 34 Hofeldt, Harlan  12 HSC-ST            1:24.85    1:22.74        
                 38.53      1:22.74 (44.21)
 35 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST                 NT    1:22.78        
                 40.43      1:22.78 (42.35)
 36 Bianchi, Nichol  11 CPS-ST            1:25.84    1:23.16        
                 39.51      1:23.16 (43.65)
 37 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST           1:21.66    1:23.54        
                 41.20      1:23.54 (42.34)
 38 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST           1:21.93    1:23.55        
                 40.69      1:23.55 (42.86)
 39 Kehm, Matthew S  12 TXLA-ST           1:45.12    1:24.18        
                 42.04      1:24.18 (42.14)
 40 De La Zerda, Ja  12 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:25.92        
                 42.29      1:25.92 (43.63)
 41 Le, Brandon C    11 NTRO-ST           1:26.17    1:26.08        
                 41.70      1:26.08 (44.38)
 42 Weiland, Jack A  12 CPS-ST            1:27.90    1:26.51        
                 41.77      1:26.51 (44.74)
 43 Sanders, Zach W  11 WAVE-ST           1:40.63    1:27.00        
                 42.91      1:27.00 (44.09)
 44 Von Aspe, Erich  11 DRD-ST            1:27.95    1:27.48        
                 40.63      1:27.48 (46.85)
 45 Ballon, Liam P   11 CPS-ST            1:33.19    1:28.28        
                 43.41      1:28.28 (44.87)
 46 Alvarado, Marcu  11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:33.79        
                 45.70      1:33.79 (48.09)
 47 Wall, Sheldon J  12 HSC-ST            1:52.52    1:35.67        
 48 Anwar, Samir A   11 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:39.26        
                 48.89      1:39.26 (50.37)
 49 Lynch, Alex C    11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:40.96        
                 49.04      1:40.96 (51.92)
 50 Cartwright-Rabr  12 SB-ST             1:55.00    1:47.71        
                 51.27      1:47.71 (56.44)
 51 Salas-Avila, Gi  12 CTAC-ST           1:46.65    1:55.03        
 52 Johnson, Trista  12 TXLA-ST                NT    2:11.98        
               1:03.42    2:11.98 (1:08.56)
 -- Gonzalez, Alex   11 WAVE-ST           1:58.42         DQ        
                 52.86           DQ (57.78)
 -- Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST           1:11.36         NS        
 -- Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           1:32.97         NS        
 -- Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           1:24.64         NS