Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 13:17PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikola   8 WAVE-ST             33.87      33.57        
  2 Engels, Zach A    8 Toros-ST            37.74      35.56        
  3 Rollen, Eli J     8 WAVE-ST             40.56      37.35        
  4 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST                NT      37.69        
  4 Mesarovic, Mark   8 GHAR-ST             45.16      37.69        
  6 Schultz, Ryan W   8 TXLA-ST             38.37      37.79        
  7 Stewart, Ian P    8 WAVE-ST             37.28      37.82        
  8 Merriman, Ben K   8 HSC-ST              43.13      38.16        
  9 Knutson, Jacob    8 FHD-ST              39.95      38.30        
 10 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST               NT      38.53        
 11 Hanson, Harriso   8 WWW-ST              42.30      38.55        
 12 Li, Daniel        7 NTRO-ST             42.94      38.67        
 13 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST             46.28      38.81        
 14 Gluck, Ethan S    7 NTRO-ST             39.55      38.98        
 15 Christiansen, H   7 WAVE-ST             40.63      40.12        
 16 Kayser, Jack K    7 WWW-ST              40.18      40.20        
 17 Chalmers, Colto   7 HSC-ST              40.99      40.26        
 18 Spooner, Camero   8 Lone Star-ST        42.82      41.16        
 19 He, Benjamin S    7 Makos-ST            43.93      41.39        
 20 Hoard, William    7 Circle C-ST         41.60      41.68        
 21 Goldreyer, Elij   7 LCA-ST              43.59      43.25        
 22 Oba, Reo          8 Circle C-ST         43.55      43.38        
 23 Croley, Evan M    6 SB-ST               48.06      44.17        
 24 Furse, Spencer    7 GHAR-ST             56.12      44.47        
 25 Petersen, Kole    7 SB-ST               46.68      44.90        
 26 Dulin, Peyton M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT      45.22        
 27 Zingelmann, Bra   8 WAVE-ST           1:00.00      46.05        
 28 Williamson, Bre   8 Circle C-ST            NT      46.27        
 29 Pandorf, Devon    8 GOLD-ST             50.50      46.83        
 30 Montoya, Jed B    5 TXLA-ST                NT      48.09        
 31 Merriman, Carte   6 HSC-ST              50.25      49.03        
 32 Cimbala, DJ J     8 TXLA-ST             51.30      50.30        
 33 Alarcon, Trevor   8 GOLD-ST                NT      50.36        
 34 Martinez, Julia   7 Lone Star-ST      1:02.84      51.35        
 35 Laurito, Tony J   6 WAVE-ST             52.32      51.88        
 36 Garudo, Ismael    8 Lone Star-ST      1:03.48      52.14        
 37 McAndrew, Gunne   8 WAVE-ST           1:08.24      52.38        
 38 Blake, Arthur G   8 LCA-ST                 NT      52.62        
 39 Rocha, Connor R   8 Metro Marlins-ST    59.05      53.65        
 40 Ruthven, Cadel    4 Lone Star-ST        54.32      54.44        
 41 Borrego, Paul J   8 SASA-ST             59.96      54.52        
 42 Lee, Justin M     5 Lone Star-ST      1:00.19      55.64        
 43 Culver, Bryson    7 TXLA-ST                NT      55.94        
 44 Luther, Payton    6 TXLA-ST             50.94      56.45        
 45 Fifield III, Ch   6 SB-ST               59.58      57.33        
 46 Alarcon, Kaden    6 GOLD-ST                NT      57.62        
 47 Uriarte Pedraza   7 HSC-ST            1:00.99      57.70        
 48 Brady, Aedan M    8 Lone Star-ST           NT      57.91        
 49 Guzman, Marco A   7 Lone Star-ST        55.54      58.12        
 50 Garudo, David A   6 Lone Star-ST      1:20.93      58.41        
 51 Shen, Kevin       6 Circle C-ST            NT      58.49        
 52 Kakkad, Akshay    7 GHAR-ST                NT      59.89        
 53 Dharwadker, Roh   7 Circle C-ST            NT    1:00.28        
 54 Nicholson, Alex   5 Lone Star-ST        56.76    1:00.52        
 55 Dharwadker, Rya   7 Circle C-ST            NT    1:00.61        
 56 Brady, Logan d    7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:01.42        
 57 Kwa, Andrew W     7 Makos-ST               NT    1:02.54        
 58 Suen, Jeremy A    6 CPS-ST                 NT    1:03.41        
 59 Sefcik, Auggie    5 Circle C-ST            NT    1:03.93        
 60 Fenno, Kaden W    5 SASA-ST           1:11.62    1:04.18        
 61 Walton, Lucas N   7 LCA-ST                 NT    1:10.76        
 62 Taylor, Jackson   6 SASA-ST           1:20.19    1:16.70        
 63 Flores, AJ J      6 HSC-ST            1:30.99    1:21.51        
 -- Culver, Addison   8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Moumouris, Luka   8 WHAC-ST             42.34         NS        
 -- Hennecke, David   5 Lone Star-ST      1:20.00         NS        
 -- Treanor, Jack M   7 Lone Star-ST        59.99         NS        
 -- Manry, Anderson   8 Lone Star-ST        36.39         NS        
 -- Langley, Nate H   8 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Gallun, Grant S   8 Circle C-ST         56.47         NS        
 -- Cline, Kyler D    6 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Harbin, Ryan B    5 Lone Star-ST      1:24.56         NS        
 -- Huang, Jonathan   6 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 
 Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Brian        10 NTRO-ST             30.54      29.77        
  2 Hyche, Nathan L  10 AAAA-ST             30.32      29.95        
  3 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST             29.75      30.38        
  4 Hunninghake, Jo   9 NTRO-ST             31.53      30.73        
  5 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST        31.13      30.84        
  6 Luo, Jaden J      9 Circle C-ST         32.69      31.62        
  7 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST             31.91      31.96        
  8 Kershner, Cole   10 WWW-ST              31.73      32.40        
  9 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST             31.41      32.59        
 10 Lee, Jaylen H     9 Lone Star-ST        32.97      33.24        
 11 Olstad, Tristan  10 AquaTex-ST          33.91      33.45        
 12 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST         32.01      33.48        
 13 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST         34.31      33.52        
 14 Gavin, Keegan M   9 Lone Star-ST        36.02      34.30        
 15 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST             35.05      34.64        
 16 Mickelson, Chri  10 WAVE-ST             34.58      34.77        
 17 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST             35.48      34.86        
 18 Alarcon, Landon   9 GOLD-ST             40.10      35.02        
 19 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST             37.17      35.18        
 20 Eidson, Caleb C  10 WAVE-ST             37.88      35.56        
 21 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST        36.10      35.75        
 22 Swider, Adam J    9 SASA-ST             36.26      35.96        
 22 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST             40.35      35.96        
 24 Wadley, Joshua   10 Lone Star-ST        39.45      36.16        
 25 Forman, Aidan R  10 LCA-ST              36.02      36.17        
 26 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST        38.17      36.23        
 27 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST             37.83      36.34        
 28 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST             33.79      36.41        
 29 Runyan, Chase W   9 NTRO-ST             37.39      36.62        
 30 Scott, Duncan E  10 GHAR-ST                NT      36.86        
 30 Nester, Luke S   10 SASA-ST             35.72      36.86        
 32 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST             34.32      36.99        
 33 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST              41.34      37.35        
 34 Jenkins, Bliss    9 WAVE-ST             37.23      37.65        
 35 McCusker, Mater   9 NTRO-ST             38.00      38.23        
 36 Dunworth, Shane  10 WWW-ST              38.31      38.59        
 37 Brandenburg, Wi  10 TXLA-ST             41.50      38.72        
 38 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST             38.08      38.74        
 39 Stephenson, Jam   9 WAVE-ST             45.33      38.99        
 40 Corbett, Max M   10 WWW-ST              40.61      39.59        
 41 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST        40.44      39.73        
 42 Nwaeze, Ejike J   9 WAVE-ST             39.64      39.93        
 43 Sheffield, Lond   9 CTAC-ST                NT      40.05        
 44 Johnson, Jayden   9 NTRO-ST             39.11      40.16        
 45 Bailey, James R   9 WAVE-ST             43.74      40.48        
 46 Kwa, Austin N    10 Makos-ST               NT      40.63        
 47 Plank, Joseph P  10 DRD-ST              44.12      41.55        
 48 Ferro, Tyler M    9 WAVE-ST             46.99      41.56        
 49 Jardenil, Kyle    9 WAVE-ST             43.05      42.20        
 50 Armstrong, Davi  10 Toros-ST               NT      42.63        
 51 Stoddard, Colli  10 Circle C-ST         40.70      43.34        
 52 Li, Jichuan       9 Makos-ST            47.93      43.83        
 53 Meehan, Jack F   10 Metro Marlins-ST  1:01.21      44.33        
 54 Wheatley, Gideo   9 TXLA-ST             42.55      44.77        
 55 Alsobrook, Evan   9 NTRO-ST             44.22      45.34        
 56 Zenisek, Michae   9 GOLD-ST             45.75      45.54        
 57 Kim, Tae-Kyung    9 Circle C-ST         46.37      46.04        
 58 Chbaro, Alex A    9 NTRO-ST             42.26      46.35        
 59 Drake, Colton C  10 SB-ST                  NT      46.75        
 60 Taylor, Ethan A  10 SB-ST                  NT      47.70        
 61 Taylor, Evan A   10 SB-ST                  NT      48.51        
 62 Payne, Blake D   10 SB-ST               55.02      49.47        
 63 Uriarte Pedraza   9 HSC-ST              58.99      49.49        
 64 Bittner, Jax R   10 HSC-ST              51.87      50.98        
 65 Duhon, Nathanie   9 Circle C-ST            NT      53.34        
 66 Knox, Daniel R   10 HSC-ST              59.94      53.90        
 67 Rodriguez, Etha  10 SB-ST             1:01.08      53.92        
 68 Flores Casas Ra   9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:08.87        
 -- Carter, Zach A   10 HSC-ST              47.76         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST        40.07         DQ        
 -- Little, Boone B  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Furse, Wyatt S    9 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Cline, Aiden P    9 CPS-ST            1:03.86         NS        
 -- Jones, Rex A     10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Adam   12 AquaTex-ST          25.68      25.74        
  2 Katzman, Camero  11 NTRO-ST             25.68      25.98        
  3 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST             26.20      26.05        
  4 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST             28.34      26.26        
  5 Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST             26.64      26.42        
  6 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST             26.97      26.44        
  7 Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST             28.14      26.68        
  8 Pickard, Andrew  12 NTRO-ST             26.98      26.89        
  9 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST             28.71      27.41        
 10 Forsyth, David   12 WAVE-ST             28.24      27.71        
 11 Luo, Anthony     12 NTRO-ST             30.61      28.09        
 12 Klinksiek, Konn  12 WAVE-ST             30.30      28.45        
 13 Phillips, Justi  11 AquaTex-ST          28.26      28.53        
 14 Matula, Zachary  12 NTRO-ST             30.17      28.56        
 15 Alarcon, Greyso  11 GOLD-ST             28.57      28.79        
 16 Pharris, Carson  11 AAAA-ST             28.71      28.85        
 17 Zwerneman, Jaxo  12 AquaTex-ST          29.69      29.06        
 18 Artmann, Sam P   11 NTRO-ST             28.66      29.22        
 19 Nelson, Grayden  11 AAAA-ST             29.48      29.39        
 19 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST             33.32      29.39        
 21 Andrews, Reece   12 CPS-ST              29.79      29.44        
 22 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST             29.61      29.48        
 23 Perry, Jack E    12 LCA-ST              30.93      29.56        
 24 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST             30.54      29.71        
 25 Bell, Cameron J  12 Circle C-ST            NT      29.73        
 26 Munson, Trey A   11 WAVE-ST             29.91      30.00        
 27 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST         30.66      30.40        
 28 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST              31.79      30.63        
 29 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST             32.75      30.66        
 30 Lightfoot, Noah  12 NTRO-ST             30.09      30.68        
 31 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST             29.93      30.75        
 32 Kehm, Matthew S  12 TXLA-ST             30.98      30.81        
 33 Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST             34.70      30.85        
 34 Schaefer, Brent  12 NTRO-ST             33.17      31.16        
 35 Butler, Everett  11 WWW-ST              31.25      31.24        
 36 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST             32.76      31.32        
 37 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST               31.65      31.35        
 38 Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST        32.56      31.80        
 39 Hansen, Jack D   11 AquaTex-ST          33.09      32.02        
 40 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST            32.42      32.33        
 41 Chbaro, Max L    12 NTRO-ST             31.88      32.35        
 42 Hofeldt, Harlan  12 HSC-ST              31.89      32.46        
 43 Lee, Hunter C    11 NTRO-ST             31.46      32.48        
 44 Wall, Sheldon J  12 HSC-ST              33.90      32.74        
 45 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST             32.51      32.76        
 46 Sandidge, Logan  11 WAVE-ST             34.28      33.51        
 47 Von Aspe, Erich  11 DRD-ST              33.21      33.77        
 48 Scott, Dylan C   12 GHAR-ST                NT      33.91        
 49 De La Zerda, Ja  12 NTRO-ST             37.00      34.14        
 50 Doherty, Sean M  11 Lone Star-ST        36.26      34.16        
 51 Salas-Avila, Gi  12 CTAC-ST                NT      34.24        
 51 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST             33.06      34.24        
 53 Nowlin, Ryan J   12 WHAC-ST             36.78      34.26        
 54 CocoSenyszyn, K  11 Metro Marlins-ST    31.47      34.29        
 55 Bianchi, Nichol  11 CPS-ST              34.59      34.41        
 56 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST              36.73      35.15        
 57 Morrison, TJ J   11 Unattached-ST       35.12      35.26        
 58 McKenna, Jack W  11 TXLA-ST             36.59      35.92        
 59 Thompson, Zane   12 SB-ST               35.00      36.24        
 60 Hegarty-Perez,   12 TXLA-ST             36.50      36.46        
 61 Cook, Aston J    11 LCA-ST              39.61      36.53        
 62 Heckman, Joshua  11 NTRO-ST             37.83      36.57        
 63 Buchanan, Benne  11 TXLA-ST             37.67      37.13        
 64 Armstrong, Hoga  12 Toros-ST               NT      37.18        
 65 Lips, Kevin P    11 GHAR-ST                NT      37.30        
 66 Alvarado, Marcu  11 TXLA-ST             36.85      37.37        
 67 Liu, Jeff C      11 Makos-ST               NT      37.40        
 68 Lynch, Alex C    11 TXLA-ST             37.35      37.43        
 69 Rivera, Christi  11 Circle C-ST         37.27      37.46        
 70 Li, Nathaniel    11 Makos-ST               NT      38.01        
 71 Gonzalez, Alex   11 WAVE-ST             43.94      38.59        
 72 Jenkins, Michae  12 WHAC-ST             38.74      38.71        
 73 Wang, Kyle K     12 WHAC-ST             38.66      39.71        
 74 Anderson-Lay, O  12 LCA-ST              38.64      39.80        
 75 Gonzalez, Juaqu  12 WAVE-ST             34.45      40.93        
 76 Weaver, Jack R   11 WWW-ST              44.68      41.41        
 77 Huntsinger, Dun  12 SASA-ST             35.99      41.99        
 78 Cartwright-Rabr  12 SB-ST               42.95      43.29        
 79 Johnson, Trista  12 TXLA-ST                NT      44.67        
 80 Johnson, Jalen   11 GOLD-ST             37.73      44.78        
 81 Allen, Martin L  11 Metro Marlins-ST    43.00      46.87        
 82 Muller, Nick S   11 HSC-ST            1:05.39      48.80        
 -- Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST             31.28         NS        
 -- Gross, Ethan J   11 NTRO-ST             33.89         NS        
 -- Bartels, Luke A  12 SASA-ST             32.12         NS        
 -- Hanson, Ryan D   11 GOLD-ST             36.24         NS        
 -- Cahak, Daniel R  11 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Longoria, Joaqu  11 Toros-ST               NT         NS