Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 13:39PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Kase   8 WHAC-ST           1:23.39    1:23.66        
                 36.42      1:23.66 (47.24)
  2 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST           1:35.20    1:28.42        
                 42.07      1:28.42 (46.35)
  3 Biles, Evan E     8 LCA-ST            1:26.35    1:30.87        
                 41.65      1:30.87 (49.22)
  4 Schlortt, Kirst   8 SASA-ST           1:34.82    1:33.32        
                 42.85      1:33.32 (50.47)
  5 Tank, Adrienne    8 Lone Star-ST      1:42.92    1:33.43        
                 41.30      1:33.43 (52.13)
  6 Frias Rodriguez   8 Metro Marlins-ST  1:50.53    1:38.69        
                 45.83      1:38.69 (52.86)
  6 Park, Jasmine P   6 NTRO-ST           1:39.85    1:38.69        
                 44.98      1:38.69 (53.71)
  8 Doyal, Gracie J   7 LCA-ST            1:38.60    1:39.45        
                 46.07      1:39.45 (53.38)
  9 Donofrio, Kylie   8 AAAA-ST           1:39.55    1:40.73        
                 48.83      1:40.73 (51.90)
 10 Bannon, Mia R     8 Circle C-ST       1:38.89    1:41.77        
                 48.12      1:41.77 (53.65)
 11 Fuhrman, Hannah   8 WAVE-ST           1:44.67    1:42.11        
                 48.12      1:42.11 (53.99)
 12 Gonzalez, Belen   8 WAVE-ST           1:49.60    1:44.05        
                 50.12      1:44.05 (53.93)
 13 Correa, Libby R   8 WAVE-ST           1:46.71    1:46.09        
                 50.51      1:46.09 (55.58)
 14 Claudio, Ada M    8 Circle C-ST       1:43.72    1:48.18        
                 52.02      1:48.18 (56.16)
 15 Gilkey, Dylan E   8 Toros-ST          2:11.94    1:50.17        
                 53.07      1:50.17 (57.10)
 16 Hunninghake, Mc   8 NTRO-ST           1:57.71    1:50.77        
                 53.52      1:50.77 (57.25)
 17 Beach, Annika G   8 GHAR-ST                NT    1:54.81        
 18 Runyan, Faith M   7 NTRO-ST           1:56.88    1:55.04        
                 52.31    1:55.04 (1:02.73)
 19 Eastin, Anna C    7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:55.47        
                 55.55      1:55.47 (59.92)
 20 Kanary, Karina    7 HSC-ST            1:57.90    1:55.93        
                 58.16      1:55.93 (57.77)
 21 Crisp, Becca A    8 WAVE-ST           2:05.00    1:57.21        
                 57.85      1:57.21 (59.36)
 22 Repich, Aria E    7 GOLD-ST           2:06.30    1:58.56        
                 57.75    1:58.56 (1:00.81)
 23 Weiss, Maddy R    8 Circle C-ST            NT    2:01.73        
                 52.84    2:01.73 (1:08.89)
 24 McCafferty, Rac   8 WAVE-ST           2:05.00    2:12.68        
               1:05.10    2:12.68 (1:07.58)
 -- Mueller, Riley    8 HSC-ST            2:00.99         DQ        
                 55.15           DQ (54.69)
 -- Mueller, Beth M   8 HSC-ST            2:05.99         DQ        
                 57.15           DQ (54.13)
 -- Hawley, Lauren    8 Toros-ST               NT         DQ        
                 53.27         DQ (1:06.17)
 -- Tong, Gabryella   7 WAVE-ST           2:05.00         DQ        
               1:03.05         DQ (1:08.91)
 -- Sandidge, Delan   8 WAVE-ST           1:50.24         DQ        
               1:01.79         DQ (1:03.39)
 -- Waiwaiole, Caro   8 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
                 44.67           DQ (50.72)
 -- Jahnke, Abby K    8 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
                 47.43           DQ (50.12)
 -- Doris, Jenny H    7 CPS-ST            2:25.12         DQ        
               1:11.03         DQ (1:05.16)
 -- Marsh, Libbie A   8 SASA-ST           1:50.99         DQ        
 -- Simon, Natalie    8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Jenkins, Zara O   8 Makos-ST          1:55.44         NS        
 -- Farris, Helene    8 AAAA-ST           1:43.00         NS        
 -- Jones, Charlott   8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Madden, Kaitlen   8 HSC-ST            1:58.00         NS        
 -- Debonis, Lucia    8 Circle C-ST       1:59.56         NS        
 
 Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Anna K  10 NTRO-ST           1:16.18    1:13.65        
                 35.14      1:13.65 (38.51)
  2 Murphy, Caitlin  10 NTRO-ST           1:14.86    1:15.14        
                 34.89      1:15.14 (40.25)
  3 Wheal, Emma E    10 WHAC-ST           1:14.65    1:15.22        
                 34.64      1:15.22 (40.58)
  4 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST           1:20.19    1:16.93        
                 36.22      1:16.93 (40.71)
  5 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST           1:20.65    1:17.72        
                 37.69      1:17.72 (40.03)
  6 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST           1:17.04    1:17.95        
                 38.17      1:17.95 (39.78)
  7 Myers, Caroline  10 Unattached-ST     1:18.21    1:19.28        
                 36.42      1:19.28 (42.86)
  8 Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST           1:19.01    1:20.23        
                 37.02      1:20.23 (43.21)
  9 Geyer, Kathleen  10 AAAA-ST           1:30.41    1:21.00        
                 38.64      1:21.00 (42.36)
 10 Pitkanen, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           1:18.58    1:21.20        
                 38.29      1:21.20 (42.91)
 11 Yin, Karen        9 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:21.81        
                 37.16      1:21.81 (44.65)
 12 Dysart, Alyse M  10 Toros-ST          1:29.33    1:22.40        
                 38.21      1:22.40 (44.19)
 13 Jacops, Rachel   10 NTRO-ST           1:21.42    1:23.05        
                 37.70      1:23.05 (45.35)
 14 Mocniak, Madiso   9 CPS-ST            1:25.68    1:23.44        
                 37.65      1:23.44 (45.79)
 15 Bradford, Grace  10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:24.13        
                 37.48      1:24.13 (46.65)
 16 Yang, Sydney A    9 AquaTex-ST        1:21.28    1:24.21        
                 39.55      1:24.21 (44.66)
 17 Garcia, Hannah   10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:24.73        
                 38.16      1:24.73 (46.57)
 18 Thompson, Brook   9 Metro Marlins-ST  1:29.35    1:25.30        
                 42.25      1:25.30 (43.05)
 19 Longi, Ava K     10 WWW-ST            1:22.20    1:26.20        
                 38.07      1:26.20 (48.13)
 20 Hepp, Anna M     10 AAAA-ST           1:23.31    1:27.59        
                 41.03      1:27.59 (46.56)
 21 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST      1:29.03    1:27.64        
                 42.58      1:27.64 (45.06)
 22 Smith, Ashlyn A  10 Circle C-ST       1:28.71    1:28.23        
                 42.59      1:28.23 (45.64)
 23 Devany, Ella G   10 Circle C-ST       1:29.12    1:28.51        
                 41.06      1:28.51 (47.45)
 24 Schield, Morgan   9 WAVE-ST           1:31.51    1:28.89        
                 41.87      1:28.89 (47.02)
 25 Anthony, Delane  10 TXLA-ST           1:33.10    1:29.10        
                 40.07      1:29.10 (49.03)
 26 Lancaster, Thea  10 SB-ST             1:30.28    1:30.47        
                 41.72      1:30.47 (48.75)
 27 Sparrow, Molly    9 NTRO-ST           1:30.40    1:30.50        
                 42.49      1:30.50 (48.01)
 28 Emeson, Sushi M   9 Unattached-ST     1:32.67    1:30.60        
                 42.04      1:30.60 (48.56)
 29 Shih, Stephanie  10 GHAR-ST           1:32.80    1:30.82        
                 42.30      1:30.82 (48.52)
 30 Childress, Alys  10 GHAR-ST           1:47.91    1:32.02        
                 45.05      1:32.02 (46.97)
 31 Clark, Grace K    9 AAAA-ST           1:44.27    1:32.63        
                 42.54      1:32.63 (50.09)
 32 Bebarta, Emma K  10 WAVE-ST           1:30.80    1:32.81        
                 45.95      1:32.81 (46.86)
 33 Uriegas, Gracie  10 NTRO-ST           1:31.25    1:33.67        
                 45.10      1:33.67 (48.57)
 34 Loewe, Christin   9 TXLA-ST           1:39.97    1:33.72        
 35 Gilbert, Sophia  10 Toros-ST          1:49.66    1:34.00        
                 41.63      1:34.00 (52.37)
 36 McWhorter, Sayl   9 TXLA-ST           1:37.34    1:34.78        
                 42.66      1:34.78 (52.12)
 37 Rogillio, Sarah   9 TXLA-ST           1:37.22    1:35.03        
                 45.47      1:35.03 (49.56)
 38 Bailey, Brooke   10 AAAA-ST           1:44.69    1:35.61        
                 45.19      1:35.61 (50.42)
 39 Baggerly, Madde  10 SB-ST             1:40.09    1:36.60        
                 49.28      1:36.60 (47.32)
 40 Hall, Kendall K   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:36.96        
                 42.94      1:36.96 (54.02)
 41 Thompson, Emily  10 Lone Star-ST      1:39.97    1:37.10        
                 44.21      1:37.10 (52.89)
 42 Hughes, Caitlin   9 TXLA-ST           1:34.83    1:37.48        
                 47.32      1:37.48 (50.16)
 43 Paganin Newland  10 Unattached-ST     1:46.79    1:37.65        
                 49.69      1:37.65 (47.96)
 44 Lozano, Hannah   10 WAVE-ST           1:38.67    1:39.64        
                 45.96      1:39.64 (53.68)
 45 Perry, Geneviev  10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:39.84        
                 49.38      1:39.84 (50.46)
 46 Suen, Berea C    10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:41.31        
                 49.09      1:41.31 (52.22)
 47 Helton, Jaclyn   10 Toros-ST               NT    1:43.11        
                 49.94      1:43.11 (53.17)
 48 Goodin, Alex G   10 Toros-ST               NT    1:43.18        
                 49.40      1:43.18 (53.78)
 49 Cary, Brelyn R   10 NTRO-ST           1:55.15    1:43.85        
                 50.56      1:43.85 (53.29)
 50 Collister, Trin   9 Unattached-ST     1:39.07    1:44.01        
                 48.54      1:44.01 (55.47)
 51 Everly, Madison  10 Circle C-ST       1:45.70    1:44.34        
                 49.09      1:44.34 (55.25)
 52 Hare, Brynn L     9 Toros-ST               NT    1:44.53        
                 49.25      1:44.53 (55.28)
 53 Craig, Hadali L   9 TXLA-ST           1:45.60    1:47.67        
                 51.76      1:47.67 (55.91)
 54 Pyka, Viktoria    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:50.52        
                 51.85      1:50.52 (58.67)
 55 Hare, Brecken J   9 Toros-ST               NT    1:51.06        
                 52.62      1:51.06 (58.44)
 56 Simons, Addison  10 Circle C-ST       1:48.45    1:51.17        
                 50.81    1:51.17 (1:00.36)
 57 Komendera, Ray   10 Toros-ST          2:04.84    1:52.69        
                 59.10      1:52.69 (53.59)
 58 Rice, Emma K      9 HSC-ST            2:10.99    1:56.92        
                 55.35    1:56.92 (1:01.57)
 59 Lum, Amgeline C   9 WAVE-ST           2:05.00    2:03.68        
                 57.21    2:03.68 (1:06.47)
 60 Boran, Hailey L   9 CTAC-ST                NT    2:10.71        
               1:00.97    2:10.71 (1:09.74)
 61 McElroy, Rowan    9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:14.72        
               1:11.64    2:14.72 (1:03.08)
 62 Mueller, Carey   10 HSC-ST            2:15.99    2:15.42        
               1:05.74    2:15.42 (1:09.68)
 63 Cattarin, Taylo   9 Metro Marlins-ST  2:00.05    2:15.73        
               1:05.88    2:15.73 (1:09.85)
 64 Bedgood, Brooke   9 CTAC-ST           2:26.59    2:20.16        
               1:05.76    2:20.16 (1:14.40)
 65 Schwent, Olivia   9 CPS-ST            2:33.63    2:24.96        
               1:11.60    2:24.96 (1:13.36)
 -- Zamponi, Ashley   9 WAVE-ST           2:15.00         DQ        
               1:02.05         DQ (1:13.38)
 -- Croley, Sophia   10 SB-ST             1:40.00         DQ        
                 43.72           DQ (47.17)
 -- Carr, Norah C     9 LCA-ST                 NT         DQ        
                 56.09                     
 -- Sanchez, Savann  10 CTAC-ST           1:53.31         DQ        
                 56.60           DQ (59.19)
 -- Patton, Neely J   9 CTAC-ST                NT         DQ        
               1:00.90         DQ (1:09.04)
 -- Polidoro, Sophi  10 CPS-ST                 NT         DQ        
                 47.21           DQ (55.02)
 -- Hernandez Lindn  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Steinley, Peyto  10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Simon, Miranda   10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Allen, Channing   9 WHAC-ST           1:54.56         NS        
 -- Cowan, Madeline   9 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Torrez, Gracie    9 WAVE-ST           1:50.24         NS        
 -- Gardiner, Dilly   9 Toros-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Abby    9 Lone Star-ST      1:33.92         NS        
 -- Teel, Samantha   10 SASA-ST           1:44.99         NS        
 -- Rodak, Kristin    9 SB-ST             1:55.00         NS        
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           1:07.50    1:06.36        
                 32.29      1:06.36 (34.07)
  2 Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.58    1:06.50        
                 30.21      1:06.50 (36.29)
  3 Tromblee, Kaitl  12 SB-ST             1:07.65    1:07.23        
                 30.97      1:07.23 (36.26)
  4 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           1:15.57    1:09.23        
                 31.61      1:09.23 (37.62)
  5 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST           1:16.76    1:09.55        
                 31.68      1:09.55 (37.87)
  6 Bartley, Kately  11 SASA-ST           1:09.81    1:10.06        
                 32.78      1:10.06 (37.28)
  7 Havranek, Maddy  12 Circle C-ST       1:11.69    1:10.11        
                 32.47      1:10.11 (37.64)
  8 Johnson, Morgan  12 LCA-ST            1:11.24    1:10.47        
                 32.15      1:10.47 (38.32)
  9 Mansker, Caitie  12 AAAA-ST           1:08.63    1:10.74        
                 32.21      1:10.74 (38.53)
 10 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           1:10.27    1:11.18        
                 32.33      1:11.18 (38.85)
 11 De Jong, Michae  12 GOLD-ST           1:17.95    1:11.63        
                 33.47      1:11.63 (38.16)
 12 MacRae, Kate S   12 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:12.57        
                 33.87      1:12.57 (38.70)
 13 Friesz, Matti J  11 NTRO-ST           1:19.43    1:13.24        
                 33.28      1:13.24 (39.96)
 14 Stoner, Sydney   12 NTRO-ST           1:13.81    1:13.30        
                 33.62      1:13.30 (39.68)
 15 Cresswell, Broo  11 NTRO-ST           1:19.09    1:14.17        
                 35.17      1:14.17 (39.00)
 16 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           1:16.75    1:14.19        
                 34.17      1:14.19 (40.02)
 17 Guerra, Isabell  12 LCA-ST            1:12.96    1:14.50        
                 34.30      1:14.50 (40.20)
 17 Ma, Amy M        12 Makos-ST          1:16.31    1:14.50        
                 33.63      1:14.50 (40.87)
 19 Bailey, Hannah   11 WAVE-ST           1:12.88    1:14.88        
                 33.97      1:14.88 (40.91)
 20 Edmundson, Jess  12 NTRO-ST           1:16.39    1:15.11        
                 35.89      1:15.11 (39.22)
 21 Brann, Paige M   12 WAVE-ST           1:20.27    1:15.14        
                 34.29      1:15.14 (40.85)
 22 Waggy, Kashlyn   12 SB-ST             1:38.53    1:15.39        
                 35.41      1:15.39 (39.98)
 23 Weedman, Sophia  12 SB-ST             1:20.00    1:15.40        
                 35.13      1:15.40 (40.27)
 24 Bowling, Kira A  11 AquaTex-ST        1:14.70    1:15.41        
                 34.32      1:15.41 (41.09)
 25 Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           1:16.00    1:15.56        
                 34.53      1:15.56 (41.03)
 26 Gettys, Lexi L   12 GOLD-ST           1:19.57    1:16.46        
                 34.59      1:16.46 (41.87)
 27 Yeager, Jess A   11 GOLD-ST           1:16.50    1:16.89        
                 36.37      1:16.89 (40.52)
 28 Schriever, Ambe  12 TXLA-ST           1:21.72    1:17.00        
                 36.72      1:17.00 (40.28)
 29 Mayer, Macey A   11 AAAA-ST           1:25.06    1:17.39        
                 33.20      1:17.39 (44.19)
 30 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST            1:16.87    1:17.40        
                 36.10      1:17.40 (41.30)
 31 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST           1:18.08    1:17.46        
                 37.24      1:17.46 (40.22)
 32 Cano, Sarah L    12 NTRO-ST           1:17.21    1:17.67        
                 36.87      1:17.67 (40.80)
 33 Kaderli, Corine  11 TXLA-ST           1:16.49    1:17.70        
                 36.44      1:17.70 (41.26)
 34 Southard, Chloe  11 NTRO-ST           1:17.00    1:18.10        
                 35.84      1:18.10 (42.26)
 35 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST           1:20.67    1:18.84        
                 35.84      1:18.84 (43.00)
 36 Yeary, Anna K    11 AAAA-ST           1:18.88    1:18.88        
                 36.25      1:18.88 (42.63)
 37 Piotrowski, Rea  11 NTRO-ST           1:17.38    1:18.91        
                 36.96      1:18.91 (41.95)
 38 Birlin, Juliann  11 Toros-ST          1:19.92    1:18.95        
                 35.58      1:18.95 (43.37)
 39 Donna, Logan C   11 AAAA-ST           1:25.02    1:19.05        
                 38.31      1:19.05 (40.74)
 40 Paratore, Lucy   11 NTRO-ST           1:23.20    1:19.07        
                 36.98      1:19.07 (42.09)
 41 Nichols, Abbey   12 NTRO-ST           1:19.51    1:19.16        
                 35.49      1:19.16 (43.67)
 42 Daly, Abigail E  12 WWW-ST            1:19.51    1:19.29        
                 37.55      1:19.29 (41.74)
 43 Collazo, Camero  12 WAVE-ST           1:21.25    1:19.65        
                 36.03      1:19.65 (43.62)
 44 Rodriguez Couti  11 AAAA-ST           1:20.49    1:19.71        
                 37.20      1:19.71 (42.51)
 45 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST           1:19.86    1:19.82        
                 37.63      1:19.82 (42.19)
 46 Tank, Nicole M   11 Lone Star-ST      1:13.22    1:19.83        
                 36.15      1:19.83 (43.68)
 47 Zapata, Bella E  11 NTRO-ST           1:25.36    1:20.67        
                 38.37      1:20.67 (42.30)
 48 Iliukevich, Mar  11 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:21.05        
                 40.06      1:21.05 (40.99)
 49 Croley, Olivia   11 SB-ST             1:30.00    1:21.27        
                 38.09      1:21.27 (43.18)
 50 Darilek, Avery   11 WAVE-ST           1:28.82    1:21.55        
                 38.21      1:21.55 (43.34)
 51 LaField, Zoe P   11 AAAA-ST           1:35.14    1:21.57        
                 37.10      1:21.57 (44.47)
 52 CocoSenyszyn, K  12 Metro Marlins-ST  1:24.22    1:21.68        
                 37.55      1:21.68 (44.13)
 53 Swider, Sydney   11 SASA-ST           1:21.78    1:21.94        
                 38.07      1:21.94 (43.87)
 54 Stewart, Bayley  12 Circle C-ST       1:18.58    1:22.16        
                 39.90      1:22.16 (42.26)
 55 Good, Kayla A    11 GOLD-ST           1:24.22    1:22.21        
                 37.79      1:22.21 (44.42)
 56 George, Izzy J   11 CPS-ST            1:25.22    1:22.24        
                 38.38      1:22.24 (43.86)
 57 McAfee, Kayla R  11 CPS-ST            1:22.87    1:22.30        
                 38.82      1:22.30 (43.48)
 58 Roach, Sophia L  12 Toros-ST          1:25.00    1:22.65        
                 38.25      1:22.65 (44.40)
 59 Doyal, Mary Cat  12 LCA-ST            1:28.02    1:22.74        
                 39.55      1:22.74 (43.19)
 60 Strom, Alena C   11 NTRO-ST           1:29.69    1:23.17        
                 39.58      1:23.17 (43.59)
 61 Gutierrez, Cami  11 NTRO-ST           1:20.82    1:23.26        
                 38.98      1:23.26 (44.28)
 62 Hess, Kayla A    11 NTRO-ST           1:21.81    1:23.49        
                 39.75      1:23.49 (43.74)
 63 Jenkins, Lauren  11 WAVE-ST           1:24.54    1:23.59        
                 40.49      1:23.59 (43.10)
 64 Ballard, Jasmin  11 WAVE-ST           1:29.04    1:24.48        
                 40.52      1:24.48 (43.96)
 65 Johnson, Elise   11 NTRO-ST           1:22.06    1:24.65        
                 40.08      1:24.65 (44.57)
 66 DuBose, Shelby   11 NTRO-ST           1:29.90    1:24.81        
                 40.52      1:24.81 (44.29)
 67 Weatherford, Ju  11 WAVE-ST           1:30.05    1:25.29        
                 39.88      1:25.29 (45.41)
 68 Lin, Megan R     11 TXLA-ST           1:30.90    1:25.78        
                 40.15      1:25.78 (45.63)
 69 Aguilar, Julia   11 HSC-ST            1:31.43    1:26.16        
                 39.72      1:26.16 (46.44)
 70 Rodriguez, Bian  11 Circle C-ST       1:27.88    1:26.88        
                 42.68      1:26.88 (44.20)
 71 White, Alicia A  12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:26.90        
                 41.75      1:26.90 (45.15)
 72 Aucoin, Sam M    11 Toros-ST          1:32.55    1:27.28        
                 40.97      1:27.28 (46.31)
 73 Cantrell, Laure  12 AAAA-ST           1:40.91    1:27.53        
                 41.25      1:27.53 (46.28)
 74 Loudermilk, Cam  11 SASA-ST           1:25.17    1:27.69        
                 40.90      1:27.69 (46.79)
 75 McElroy, Maddie  12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.92        
                 40.50      1:27.92 (47.42)
 76 O'Rourke, Amber  11 HSC-ST            1:29.09    1:27.96        
                 39.99      1:27.96 (47.97)
 77 Martinez, Sofia  12 Makos-ST          1:50.40    1:28.22        
                 40.51      1:28.22 (47.71)
 78 Sheffield, Fall  12 CTAC-ST           1:32.66    1:28.50        
                 41.67      1:28.50 (46.83)
 79 Chalmers, Karse  12 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:28.66        
                 37.24      1:28.66 (51.42)
 80 Witzel, Aurora   11 Makos-ST               NT    1:28.77        
                 39.34      1:28.77 (49.43)
 81 Tuhabonye, Emma  11 WHAC-ST           1:52.34    1:30.57        
                 46.80      1:30.57 (43.77)
 82 Salter, Alyssa   11 SASA-ST           1:29.55    1:30.78        
                 43.36      1:30.78 (47.42)
 83 Sollohub, Hanna  11 Unattached-ST     1:27.14    1:31.13        
                 45.02      1:31.13 (46.11)
 84 McCrory, Avery   11 NTRO-ST           1:40.26    1:31.25        
                 45.09      1:31.25 (46.16)
 85 Brusseau, Elena  11 Lone Star-ST      1:34.26    1:32.18        
                 45.69      1:32.18 (46.49)
 86 Willis, Natalie  11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:32.56        
                 45.94      1:32.56 (46.62)
 87 Figurell, Ashle  11 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:32.92        
                 44.08      1:32.92 (48.84)
 88 Weiss, Megan M   11 Circle C-ST       1:32.25    1:33.05        
                 46.45      1:33.05 (46.60)
 89 Raymond, Kylar   11 NTRO-ST           1:38.05    1:33.47        
                 46.95      1:33.47 (46.52)
 90 Willis, Nicole   11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:33.97        
                 45.96      1:33.97 (48.01)
 91 Hodges, Rebekah  11 WAVE-ST           1:33.01    1:34.34        
                 43.05      1:34.34 (51.29)
 92 Mucci, Isabella  11 WWW-ST            1:34.83    1:34.38        
                 40.82      1:34.38 (53.56)
 93 Stohrer, Chandl  11 Toros-ST               NT    1:34.81        
                 43.86      1:34.81 (50.95)
 94 Stewart, Libert  12 CPS-ST                 NT    1:35.33        
                 44.35      1:35.33 (50.98)
 95 Schlaefer, Adri  11 SB-ST             1:40.00    1:36.02        
                 44.02      1:36.02 (52.00)
 96 Forster, Kiri L  11 NTRO-ST           1:38.25    1:38.14        
                 47.28      1:38.14 (50.86)
 97 King, Anna E     11 CPS-ST            1:36.79    1:38.79        
                 45.75      1:38.79 (53.04)
 98 Smith, Justice   12 SB-ST                  NT    1:39.00        
                 45.58      1:39.00 (53.42)
 99 Malachowski, Rh  12 LCA-ST            1:52.24    1:40.98        
                 46.80      1:40.98 (54.18)
100 Reece, Meredith  12 Makos-ST               NT    1:41.53        
                 47.57      1:41.53 (53.96)
101 Fischer, Tiffan  12 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:48.02        
                 50.51      1:48.02 (57.51)
102 Huggins, Sam M   11 HSC-ST            2:00.99    1:56.66        
                 55.00    1:56.66 (1:01.66)
103 White, Caroline  11 WHAC-ST           2:01.31    2:01.20        
               1:00.78    2:01.20 (1:00.42)
 -- Francell, Emmy   11 WHAC-ST           2:03.45        XDQ        
                 45.21           DQ (49.96)
 -- Arden, Liv L     12 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 52.23           DQ (53.26)
 -- Tobias, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           1:35.03         DQ        
                 43.36           DQ (50.92)
 -- Rusek, Erin S    12 Circle C-ST       1:53.20         DQ        
                 53.18           DQ (55.62)
 -- Silva Carreira,  11 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Spassov, Kalina  11 Makos-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Truong, Abbey T  11 Makos-ST          1:18.00         NS        
 -- Hanshaw, Madi E  12 SB-ST                  NT         NS        
 -- Gardiner, Kinle  11 Toros-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Vu, Grace L      12 NTRO-ST           1:31.20         NS