Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 14:00PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST      1:24.69    1:22.62        
                 37.80      1:22.62 (44.82)
  2 Presses, Nikola   8 WAVE-ST           1:26.08    1:28.92        
                 40.52      1:28.92 (48.40)
  3 Croley, Ethan L   8 SB-ST             1:30.22    1:31.83        
                 42.95      1:31.83 (48.88)
  4 Gluck, Ethan S    7 NTRO-ST           1:38.36    1:37.09        
                 43.53      1:37.09 (53.56)
  5 He, Benjamin S    7 Makos-ST          1:39.75    1:37.13        
                 44.40      1:37.13 (52.73)
  6 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:37.71        
                 46.35      1:37.71 (51.36)
  7 Engels, Zach A    8 Toros-ST          1:42.41    1:38.09        
                 46.45      1:38.09 (51.64)
  8 Stewart, Ian P    8 WAVE-ST           2:03.45    1:38.66        
                 45.86      1:38.66 (52.80)
  9 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST           1:59.03    1:38.71        
 10 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST               NT    1:39.23        
                 47.80      1:39.23 (51.43)
 11 Mesarovic, Mark   8 GHAR-ST           1:42.27    1:42.63        
                 48.47      1:42.63 (54.16)
 12 Martinez, Matth   8 WAVE-ST           1:42.58    1:42.93        
                 50.53      1:42.93 (52.40)
 13 Schultz, Ryan W   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:43.31        
                 48.44      1:43.31 (54.87)
 14 Kayser, Jack K    7 WWW-ST            1:44.79    1:45.91        
                 53.51      1:45.91 (52.40)
 15 Kertz, Ezekiel    8 GOLD-ST           1:44.90    1:46.35        
                 51.23      1:46.35 (55.12)
 16 Christiansen, H   7 WAVE-ST           1:44.51    1:48.21        
                 52.52      1:48.21 (55.69)
 17 Hanson, Harriso   8 WWW-ST            1:47.09    1:48.99        
                 51.34      1:48.99 (57.65)
 18 Good, Justin A    8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:49.29        
                 55.12      1:49.29 (54.17)
 19 Nicholson, Jame   8 Lone Star-ST      1:52.29    1:49.32        
                 50.06      1:49.32 (59.26)
 20 Goldreyer, Elij   7 LCA-ST            1:58.94    1:51.15        
                 51.56      1:51.15 (59.59)
 21 Petersen, Kole    7 SB-ST             1:56.10    1:52.98        
                 49.50    1:52.98 (1:03.48)
 22 Pandorf, Devon    8 GOLD-ST           2:20.87    1:55.28        
                 52.98    1:55.28 (1:02.30)
 25 Blake, Arthur G   8 LCA-ST                 NT    2:06.69        
               1:00.39    2:06.69 (1:06.30)
 26 Garudo, Ismael    8 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:17.89        
               1:03.16    2:17.89 (1:14.73)
 27 Furse, Spencer    7 GHAR-ST                NT    2:19.77        
               1:03.22    2:19.77 (1:16.55)
 28 Luther, Payton    6 TXLA-ST           2:32.36    2:21.62        
 -- Rollen, Eli J     8 WAVE-ST           1:39.99         DQ        
                 50.33           DQ (57.73)
 24 Cimbala, DJ J     8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
               1:00.88         DQ (1:04.12)
 23 Williamson, Rya   8 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
                 56.52         DQ (1:03.62)
 -- Florczak, Lucas   8 CPS-ST            1:38.73         DQ        
                 52.00           DQ (53.41)
 -- Moumouris, Luka   8 WHAC-ST           1:56.78         NS        
 -- Merriman, Carte   6 HSC-ST            2:15.99         NS        
 -- Merriman, Ben K   8 HSC-ST            1:28.99         NS        
 
 Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST           1:07.21    1:09.70        
                 32.46      1:09.70 (37.24)
  2 Hunninghake, Jo   9 NTRO-ST           1:16.21    1:15.15        
                 34.89      1:15.15 (40.26)
  3 Williams, Taco   10 GOLD-ST           1:14.23    1:16.25        
                 36.32      1:16.25 (39.93)
  4 Li, Brian        10 NTRO-ST           1:19.65    1:17.39        
                 35.70      1:17.39 (41.69)
  5 Luo, Jaden J      9 Circle C-ST       1:20.98    1:19.16        
                 37.01      1:19.16 (42.15)
  6 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST      1:19.27    1:21.05        
                 37.41      1:21.05 (43.64)
  7 Gilkey, Cooper   10 Toros-ST          1:28.71    1:22.03        
                 39.94      1:22.03 (42.09)
  8 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST           1:26.54    1:22.11        
                 37.83      1:22.11 (44.28)
  9 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST           1:20.54    1:22.66        
                 38.03      1:22.66 (44.63)
 10 Lee, Jaylen H     9 Lone Star-ST      1:25.01    1:23.23        
                 39.32      1:23.23 (43.91)
 11 Chan, Avery K    10 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:23.91        
                 39.90      1:23.91 (44.01)
 12 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST           1:27.19    1:25.40        
                 40.84      1:25.40 (44.56)
 13 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST       1:23.60    1:26.64        
                 40.80      1:26.64 (45.84)
 14 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:26.95        
                 40.29      1:26.95 (46.66)
 15 Rodriguez Couti   9 AAAA-ST           1:26.87    1:27.12        
                 39.69      1:27.12 (47.43)
 16 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST       1:29.02    1:27.24        
                 41.16      1:27.24 (46.08)
 17 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST           1:26.12    1:27.58        
                 40.90      1:27.58 (46.68)
 18 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST           1:30.34    1:28.33        
                 41.13      1:28.33 (47.20)
 19 Nwaeze, Amechi   10 WAVE-ST           1:25.17    1:28.83        
                 39.57      1:28.83 (49.26)
 20 Runyan, Chase W   9 NTRO-ST           1:30.49    1:29.15        
                 40.98      1:29.15 (48.17)
 21 Gavin, Keegan M   9 Lone Star-ST      1:29.65    1:30.10        
                 42.95      1:30.10 (47.15)
 22 Jenkins, Bliss    9 WAVE-ST           1:30.44    1:31.85        
                 42.19      1:31.85 (49.66)
 23 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST       1:30.02    1:32.00        
                 43.39      1:32.00 (48.61)
 24 Mickelson, Chri  10 WAVE-ST           1:30.33    1:33.45        
                 43.47      1:33.45 (49.98)
 25 Alarcon, Landon   9 GOLD-ST           1:35.30    1:34.36        
                 45.11      1:34.36 (49.25)
 26 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST            1:34.24    1:34.46        
                 43.76      1:34.46 (50.70)
 27 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST           1:52.56    1:34.63        
                 43.99      1:34.63 (50.64)
 28 Eidson, Caleb C  10 WAVE-ST           1:37.48    1:34.80        
                 47.08      1:34.80 (47.72)
 29 Luna, Leo V       9 AAAA-ST           1:33.16    1:34.81        
                 41.78      1:34.81 (53.03)
 30 Correa, Carlito  10 WAVE-ST           1:32.30    1:35.84        
                 45.56      1:35.84 (50.28)
 31 Woehrle, Ryan C   9 AAAA-ST           1:50.91    1:36.05        
                 44.29      1:36.05 (51.76)
 32 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST           1:36.43    1:36.13        
                 45.20      1:36.13 (50.93)
 33 Moser, Zachary    9 Lone Star-ST      1:33.72    1:36.91        
                 43.70      1:36.91 (53.21)
 34 Furse, Wyatt S    9 GHAR-ST           2:17.08    1:39.07        
                 44.19      1:39.07 (54.88)
 35 You, Jeffrey F   10 Makos-ST          1:41.74    1:41.92        
                 47.00      1:41.92 (54.92)
 36 Doris, Sam L      9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:42.08        
                 49.92      1:42.08 (52.16)
 37 Bailey, James R   9 WAVE-ST           1:50.24    1:43.41        
                 48.03      1:43.41 (55.38)
 38 Scott, Duncan E  10 GHAR-ST           1:46.05    1:44.42        
                 51.90      1:44.42 (52.52)
 39 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.76        
                 50.32      1:44.76 (54.44)
 40 Johnson, Jayden   9 NTRO-ST           1:44.96    1:44.92        
                 52.04      1:44.92 (52.88)
 41 Corbett, Max M   10 WWW-ST            1:40.90    1:45.12        
                 51.72      1:45.12 (53.40)
 42 Stephenson, Jam   9 WAVE-ST           1:43.18    1:45.56        
                 48.12      1:45.56 (57.44)
 43 Wood, Alex J     10 WAVE-ST           1:49.44    1:48.67        
                 53.11      1:48.67 (55.56)
 44 Zenisek, Michae   9 GOLD-ST           2:09.79    1:57.98        
                 56.55    1:57.98 (1:01.43)
 -- Gaderson, Coope  10 TXLA-ST           1:32.25         DQ        
                 37.72           DQ (45.10)
 -- Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST           1:27.44         DQ        
                 37.88           DQ (44.10)
 -- Swider, Adam J    9 SASA-ST           1:29.08         DQ        
                 41.97           DQ (52.49)
 -- Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST           1:53.23         DQ        
                 48.52           DQ (53.48)
 -- Kwa, Austin N    10 Makos-ST               NT         DQ        
                 55.25           DQ (50.75)
 -- Chbaro, Alex A    9 NTRO-ST           1:45.00         NS        
 -- Little, Boone B  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Dang, Peter O    10 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Li, Jichuan       9 Makos-ST          1:44.36         NS        
 -- Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST           1:24.99         NS        
 -- Dang, Dylan B     9 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Adam   12 AquaTex-ST        1:06.48    1:06.63        
                 30.50      1:06.63 (36.13)
  2 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST           1:07.00    1:07.00        
                 30.80      1:07.00 (36.20)
  3 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           1:07.01    1:07.05        
                 31.62      1:07.05 (35.43)
  4 Pickard, Andrew  12 NTRO-ST           1:07.77    1:08.50        
                 33.12      1:08.50 (35.38)
  5 Bartels, Lyle E  11 SASA-ST           1:11.57    1:10.30        
                 32.82      1:10.30 (37.48)
  6 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           1:14.59    1:10.32        
                 31.66      1:10.32 (38.66)
  7 Alarcon, Greyso  11 GOLD-ST           1:14.22    1:11.56        
                 33.20      1:11.56 (38.36)
  8 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST           1:17.13    1:12.20        
                 33.74      1:12.20 (38.46)
  9 Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST          1:14.69    1:13.46        
                 35.66      1:13.46 (37.80)
  9 Kennedy, Gabrie  12 TXLA-ST           1:15.13    1:13.46        
                 33.46      1:13.46 (40.00)
 11 Kirk, Nathaniel  12 SASA-ST           1:16.85    1:14.44        
                 34.48      1:14.44 (39.96)
 12 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST           1:12.85    1:14.55        
                 34.83      1:14.55 (39.72)
 13 Ross, Braden H   12 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:14.78        
                 32.98      1:14.78 (41.80)
 14 Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST           1:25.28    1:15.56        
                 35.13      1:15.56 (40.43)
 15 McKerlie, Lewis  12 NTRO-ST           1:14.68    1:15.75        
                 37.25      1:15.75 (38.50)
 16 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST           1:15.98    1:16.34        
                 36.74      1:16.34 (39.60)
 17 Nelson, Grayden  11 AAAA-ST           1:16.23    1:17.50        
                 37.24      1:17.50 (40.26)
 18 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST       1:17.19    1:18.48        
                 37.22      1:18.48 (41.26)
 19 Munson, Trey A   11 WAVE-ST           1:18.33    1:18.79        
                 35.55      1:18.79 (43.24)
 20 Perry, Jack E    12 LCA-ST            1:42.37    1:19.52        
                 37.59      1:19.52 (41.93)
 21 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST            1:21.01    1:19.68        
                 39.40      1:19.68 (40.28)
 22 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:19.81        
                 36.40      1:19.81 (43.41)
 23 Ryan, Will J     12 HSC-ST            1:28.05    1:20.39        
                 37.81      1:20.39 (42.58)
 24 Schaefer, Brent  12 NTRO-ST           1:32.75    1:20.42        
                 35.23      1:20.42 (45.19)
 25 Salter, Austin   12 SASA-ST           1:20.13    1:20.63        
                 38.10      1:20.63 (42.53)
 26 Blinchevsky, El  11 Unattached-ST     1:25.45    1:21.02        
                 35.90      1:21.02 (45.12)
 27 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST               NT    1:21.22        
                 34.93      1:21.22 (46.29)
 28 Hansen, Jack D   11 AquaTex-ST        1:24.30    1:21.59        
                 38.13      1:21.59 (43.46)
 29 Hao, Alex Q      12 Makos-ST          1:24.99    1:21.87        
                 37.78      1:21.87 (44.09)
 30 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST           1:24.50    1:22.00        
                 39.31      1:22.00 (42.69)
 31 Volobouev, Vlad  12 NTRO-ST           1:20.19    1:22.15        
                 39.37      1:22.15 (42.78)
 32 Zwerneman, Jaxo  12 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:22.25        
                 35.75      1:22.25 (46.50)
 33 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST           1:24.72    1:22.42        
                 38.19      1:22.42 (44.23)
 34 Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           1:22.35    1:23.00        
                 41.02      1:23.00 (41.98)
 35 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST             1:46.45    1:23.04        
                 39.83      1:23.04 (43.21)
 36 Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           1:24.66    1:23.55        
 37 Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST            1:23.38    1:23.99        
                 38.90      1:23.99 (45.09)
 38 McCarthy, Matth  11 NTRO-ST           1:24.47    1:24.84        
                 39.67      1:24.84 (45.17)
 39 Bianchi, Nichol  11 CPS-ST            1:33.21    1:25.10        
                 36.59      1:25.10 (48.51)
 40 Nowlin, Ryan J   12 WHAC-ST           1:28.56    1:25.50        
                 41.15      1:25.50 (44.35)
 41 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST           1:26.10    1:26.85        
                 39.11      1:26.85 (47.74)
 42 Weiland, Jack A  12 CPS-ST            1:29.45    1:27.01        
                 41.45      1:27.01 (45.56)
 43 Le, Brandon C    11 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:28.53        
                 41.85      1:28.53 (46.68)
 44 Butler, Everett  11 WWW-ST            1:34.07    1:29.39        
                 39.83      1:29.39 (49.56)
 45 Sandidge, Logan  11 WAVE-ST           1:30.24    1:30.34        
                 38.46      1:30.34 (51.88)
 46 Scott, Dylan C   12 GHAR-ST                NT    1:33.06        
                 46.38      1:33.06 (46.68)
 47 Lips, Kevin P    11 GHAR-ST                NT    1:33.76        
                 43.89      1:33.76 (49.87)
 48 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST            1:31.76    1:34.20        
                 45.63      1:34.20 (48.57)
 49 Alvarado, Marcu  11 TXLA-ST           1:38.20    1:34.93        
                 44.48      1:34.93 (50.45)
 50 CocoSenyszyn, K  11 Metro Marlins-ST  1:32.16    1:35.10        
                 44.25      1:35.10 (50.85)
 51 Li, Nathaniel    11 Makos-ST               NT    1:35.93        
                 49.12      1:35.93 (46.81)
 52 Heckman, Joshua  11 NTRO-ST           1:45.49    1:36.21        
                 44.26      1:36.21 (51.95)
 53 Doherty, Sean M  11 Lone Star-ST      1:40.49    1:36.81        
                 47.28      1:36.81 (49.53)
 54 Rivera, Christi  11 Circle C-ST            NT    1:38.46        
                 49.51      1:38.46 (48.95)
 55 Boran, Jake M    11 CTAC-ST                NT    1:41.97        
                 44.06      1:41.97 (57.91)
 56 Jenkins, Michae  12 WHAC-ST           1:39.55    1:47.09        
                 49.92      1:47.09 (57.17)
 57 Weaver, Jack R   11 WWW-ST            1:57.31    1:58.11        
                 57.50    1:58.11 (1:00.61)
 -- Buchanan, Benne  11 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 43.11           DQ (53.01)
 -- Allen, Martin L  11 Metro Marlins-ST  1:50.00         DQ        
               1:01.15         DQ (1:07.22)
 -- Muller, Nick S   11 HSC-ST            1:59.99         DQ        
               1:08.33         DQ (1:10.45)
 -- Hegarty-Perez,   12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hanson, Ryan D   11 GOLD-ST           1:36.89         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST           1:10.27         NS