Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 16:01PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST           1:50.02    1:50.70        
                 26.01        54.22 (28.21)
        1:22.88 (28.66)     1:50.70 (27.82)
  2 Chulavatr, Jare  14 NTRO-ST           1:50.56    1:50.72        
                 26.22        54.28 (28.06)
        1:22.61 (28.33)     1:50.72 (28.11)
  3 Artmann, Josh K  14 NTRO-ST           1:52.54    1:52.35        
                 26.87        56.21 (29.34)
        1:24.60 (28.39)     1:52.35 (27.75)
  4 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST           1:55.45    1:53.00        
                 26.74        55.33 (28.59)
        1:24.40 (29.07)     1:53.00 (28.60)
  5 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           1:54.99    1:53.97        
                 26.97        55.81 (28.84)
        1:24.97 (29.16)     1:53.97 (29.00)
  6 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST           1:54.45    1:54.05        
                 26.32        55.08 (28.76)
        1:24.81 (29.73)     1:54.05 (29.24)
  7 Rosenkoetter, J  13 NTRO-ST           2:00.04    1:55.41        
  8 Benson, Kyle S   14 WAVE-ST           1:59.19    1:55.53        
                 26.32        55.24 (28.92)
        1:25.54 (30.30)     1:55.53 (29.99)
  9 Nordstrom, Luke  14 AAAA-ST           2:00.73    1:56.36        
                 27.10        56.32 (29.22)
        1:26.04 (29.72)     1:56.36 (30.32)
 10 Nelson, Garrett  14 AAAA-ST           1:56.02    1:56.58        
                 26.35        55.54 (29.19)
        1:25.89 (30.35)     1:56.58 (30.69)
 11 Overheim, Jacob  14 GOLD-ST           1:57.04    1:56.68        
                 26.83        56.53 (29.70)
        1:26.98 (30.45)     1:56.68 (29.70)
 12 Daniels, Brando  14 NTRO-ST           2:00.86    1:57.19        
                 27.06        56.92 (29.86)
        1:27.16 (30.24)     1:57.19 (30.03)
 13 Rought, Jonatha  14 DRD-ST            2:00.82    1:57.81        
 14 Yeadon, Zach S   13 AAAA-ST           1:59.42    1:57.99        
                 27.28        57.09 (29.81)
        1:27.77 (30.68)     1:57.99 (30.22)
 15 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST          1:59.24    1:58.11        
                 26.88        56.66 (29.78)
        1:27.43 (30.77)     1:58.11 (30.68)
 16 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST           1:57.10    1:58.65        
                 26.91        57.61 (30.70)
        1:29.30 (31.69)     1:58.65 (29.35)
 17 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST           2:02.65    1:58.84        
                 27.00        56.92 (29.92)
        1:28.27 (31.35)     1:58.84 (30.57)
 18 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST            1:59.94    1:59.48        
                 27.28        57.48 (30.20)
        1:28.64 (31.16)     1:59.48 (30.84)
 19 Tipton, Beau W   13 AAAA-ST           2:12.15    1:59.74        
                 27.87        58.09 (30.22)
        1:29.07 (30.98)     1:59.74 (30.67)
 20 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST          2:02.78    2:00.28        
                 26.77        57.51 (30.74)
        1:29.50 (31.99)     2:00.28 (30.78)
 21 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST           2:02.94    2:00.44        
                 27.70        58.60 (30.90)
        1:30.36 (31.76)     2:00.44 (30.08)
 22 Friesz, Dylan J  14 NTRO-ST           1:56.71    2:00.75        
                 27.90        57.86 (29.96)
        1:29.34 (31.48)     2:00.75 (31.41)
 23 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST            1:57.37    2:01.17        
                 27.10        57.82 (30.72)
        1:29.69 (31.87)     2:01.17 (31.48)
 24 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST           2:07.64    2:01.60        
                 27.48        57.95 (30.47)
        1:29.55 (31.60)     2:01.60 (32.05)
 25 Mayer, Johnny W  14 Unattached-ST     2:04.90    2:01.94        
                 27.66        57.96 (30.30)
        1:30.27 (32.31)     2:01.94 (31.67)
 26 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST           2:13.00    2:02.07        
                 27.82        58.24 (30.42)
        1:29.84 (31.60)     2:02.07 (32.23)
 27 McConnell, Chri  14 NTRO-ST           2:01.69    2:02.08        
                 28.15        59.21 (31.06)
        1:31.53 (32.32)     2:02.08 (30.55)
 28 Bezella, Zach J  14 CPS-ST            2:05.56    2:02.39        
                 27.27        58.82 (31.55)
        1:30.77 (31.95)     2:02.39 (31.62)
 29 Lozano, Joshua   13 WAVE-ST           2:05.80    2:02.40        
                 28.10        58.98 (30.88)
        1:31.32 (32.34)     2:02.40 (31.08)
 30 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           2:07.31    2:02.49        
                 27.86        58.97 (31.11)
        1:31.09 (32.12)     2:02.49 (31.40)
 31 Melloy, Kevin E  14 Metro Marlins-ST  2:05.33    2:04.14        
                 28.11        58.76 (30.65)
        1:31.50 (32.74)     2:04.14 (32.64)
 32 Jones, Eric T    14 WAVE-ST           2:10.76    2:04.25        
                 28.69      1:00.33 (31.64)
        1:33.06 (32.73)     2:04.25 (31.19)
 33 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST           2:13.36    2:04.71        
                 28.08      1:00.30 (32.22)
        1:34.25 (33.95)     2:04.71 (30.46)
 34 Dunsworth, Davi  13 NTRO-ST           2:05.13    2:04.85        
                 28.03      1:00.08 (32.05)
        1:32.52 (32.44)     2:04.85 (32.33)
 35 Byrd, Justin R   13 HSC-ST            2:14.99    2:05.20        
                 27.72        58.72 (31.00)
        1:31.57 (32.85)     2:05.20 (33.63)
 36 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           2:03.56    2:05.39        
                 28.16        59.99 (31.83)
        1:33.01 (33.02)     2:05.39 (32.38)
 37 Walsh, Josh M    13 NTRO-ST           2:08.92    2:05.52        
                 27.35        59.43 (32.08)
        1:33.30 (33.87)     2:05.52 (32.22)
 38 Athreya, Dhruva  14 Unattached-ST          NT    2:07.96        
                 29.99      1:01.93 (31.94)
        1:34.94 (33.01)     2:07.96 (33.02)
 39 Ray, Nick K      13 Circle C-ST       2:08.54    2:08.53        
                 29.25      1:02.47 (33.22)
        1:35.75 (33.28)     2:08.53 (32.78)
 40 Phillips, Colin  13 WAVE-ST           2:10.85    2:08.71        
                 28.95      1:01.19 (32.24)
        1:35.34 (34.15)     2:08.71 (33.37)
 41 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST           2:07.44    2:08.84        
                 29.33      1:01.50 (32.17)
        1:35.84 (34.34)     2:08.84 (33.00)
 42 Korynta, Kaleb   14 WAVE-ST           2:21.00    2:09.44        
                 29.13      1:01.81 (32.68)
        1:35.69 (33.88)     2:09.44 (33.75)
 43 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           2:08.78    2:09.58        
                 30.05      1:03.13 (33.08)
        1:36.71 (33.58)     2:09.58 (32.87)
 44 Sauer, Douglas   14 FHD-ST            2:11.25    2:10.14        
                 29.45      1:01.76 (32.31)
        1:36.53 (34.77)     2:10.14 (33.61)
 45 McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST           2:19.18    2:12.00        
                 31.68      1:05.79 (34.11)
        1:40.31 (34.52)     2:12.00 (31.69)
 46 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST      2:11.22    2:12.20        
                 31.21      1:05.88 (34.67)
        1:39.36 (33.48)     2:12.20 (32.84)
 47 Glasscock, John  14 AAAA-ST           2:21.00    2:12.52        
                 29.99      1:03.53 (33.54)
        1:38.49 (34.96)     2:12.52 (34.03)
 48 Erickson, Jared  13 AAAA-ST           2:16.99    2:12.77        
                 30.66      1:04.19 (33.53)
        1:39.00 (34.81)     2:12.77 (33.77)
 49 Thomas, Will R   13 LCA-ST            2:17.48    2:13.04        
                 30.70      1:04.92 (34.22)
        1:40.22 (35.30)     2:13.04 (32.82)
 50 Hartwick, Tanne  13 NTRO-ST           2:19.36    2:13.66        
                 30.52      1:04.62 (34.10)
        1:40.19 (35.57)     2:13.66 (33.47)
 51 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           2:15.52    2:14.10        
                 29.98      1:03.55 (33.57)
        1:39.06 (35.51)     2:14.10 (35.04)
 52 Larrouilh, Char  13 CPS-ST            2:20.06    2:14.32        
                 30.25      1:04.25 (34.00)
        1:39.49 (35.24)     2:14.32 (34.83)
 53 Von Aspe II, Wo  14 DRD-ST            2:12.03    2:14.76        
                 29.97      1:04.45 (34.48)
        1:39.47 (35.02)     2:14.76 (35.29)
 54 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            2:19.40    2:15.26        
                 30.41      1:03.98 (33.57)
        1:39.65 (35.67)     2:15.26 (35.61)
 55 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           2:20.01    2:15.32        
                 30.41      1:04.10 (33.69)
        1:40.39 (36.29)     2:15.32 (34.93)
 56 Faulkner, Alex   14 WAVE-ST           2:17.71    2:16.06        
                 29.47      1:03.15 (33.68)
        1:39.31 (36.16)     2:16.06 (36.75)
 57 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST           2:16.32    2:16.10        
                 30.47      1:04.82 (34.35)
        1:41.56 (36.74)     2:16.10 (34.54)
 58 Campbell, Bento  14 Circle C-ST            NT    2:17.19        
                 30.74      1:05.13 (34.39)
        1:41.54 (36.41)     2:17.19 (35.65)
 59 Wolf, Avery A    13 Lone Star-ST      2:17.57    2:17.91        
                 32.50      1:08.42 (35.92)
        1:44.37 (35.95)     2:17.91 (33.54)
 60 Player, Cullen   13 AAAA-ST           2:19.80    2:19.52        
                 30.70      1:06.11 (35.41)
        1:43.91 (37.80)     2:19.52 (35.61)
 61 Martens, Galen   13 Circle C-ST       2:40.09    2:28.12        
                 34.42      1:13.52 (39.10)
        1:52.11 (38.59)     2:28.12 (36.01)
 62 Dunk, Scott P    14 Makos-ST          2:30.38    2:28.78        
                 32.67      1:11.17 (38.50)
        1:51.63 (40.46)     2:28.78 (37.15)
 63 Tewari, Aditya   13 NTRO-ST           2:38.00    2:28.79        
                 31.87      1:10.06 (38.19)
        1:50.27 (40.21)     2:28.79 (38.52)
 64 Motal, Trenton   14 HSC-ST            2:54.58    2:34.63        
                 33.52      1:13.74 (40.22)
        1:54.90 (41.16)     2:34.63 (39.73)
 65 Henry, Brandon   13 GOLD-ST           2:40.55    2:34.77        
                 33.80      1:12.50 (38.70)
        1:54.22 (41.72)     2:34.77 (40.55)
 66 Tromblee, Nick   13 SB-ST             2:45.00    2:36.13        
                 33.93      1:15.46 (41.53)
        1:58.25 (42.79)     2:36.13 (37.88)
 67 Holder, Gregory  13 Lone Star-ST      2:35.27    2:38.37        
                 35.59      1:16.30 (40.71)
        1:57.23 (40.93)     2:38.37 (41.14)
 68 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST           2:42.24    2:40.69        
                 35.62      1:16.61 (40.99)
        1:58.86 (42.25)     2:40.69 (41.83)
 69 O'Rourke, Kyle   13 HSC-ST            3:10.99    3:09.57        
                 37.24      1:23.68 (46.44)
        2:15.88 (52.20)     3:09.57 (53.69)
 70 Hamilton, Trevo  13 Lone Star-ST           NT    3:30.67        
                 40.01      1:30.32 (50.31)
      2:33.47 (1:03.15)     3:30.67 (57.20)
 -- O'Brien, Corey   14 Unattached-ST          NT         DQ        
                 35.22      1:15.22 (40.00)
        1:55.73 (40.51)          DQ (14.31)
 -- Lopez, Zachary   13 SB-ST             2:45.00         NS        
 -- Heckman, David   13 NTRO-ST           2:12.61         NS        
 -- Mayer, Chris J   14 Unattached-ST     1:59.48         NS        
 -- Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST           2:03.42         NS        
 -- True, Marc A     13 GOLD-ST           2:09.41         NS        
 -- Engquist, Riley  14 NTRO-ST           1:59.99         NS        
 -- Velten, John R   14 WAVE-ST           2:15.31         NS        
 
 Event 48  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garriga, Alex F  16 AAAA-ST           1:44.79    1:47.59        
                 25.09        52.38 (27.29)
        1:20.15 (27.77)     1:47.59 (27.44)
  2 Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST           1:49.26    1:48.62        
                 25.15        52.87 (27.72)
        1:21.06 (28.19)     1:48.62 (27.56)
  3 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           1:52.10    1:49.34        
                 25.54        53.62 (28.08)
        1:22.09 (28.47)     1:49.34 (27.25)
  4 Carlson, Nick T  15 LCA-ST            1:46.26    1:49.80        
                 25.00        52.85 (27.85)
        1:21.83 (28.98)     1:49.80 (27.97)
  5 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            1:47.78    1:50.43        
                 25.07        52.57 (27.50)
        1:21.09 (28.52)     1:50.43 (29.34)
  6 O'Neil, Aaron L  16 NTRO-ST           1:50.07    1:51.43        
                 25.68        53.63 (27.95)
        1:22.48 (28.85)     1:51.43 (28.95)
  7 Coppock, Nathan  16 AAAA-ST           1:48.62    1:51.63        
                 26.42        55.09 (28.67)
        1:23.72 (28.63)     1:51.63 (27.91)
  8 Schawe, Joel S   16 AAAA-ST           1:52.27    1:51.80        
                 26.70        54.96 (28.26)
        1:23.67 (28.71)     1:51.80 (28.13)
  9 Whiteman, Gus P  15 NTRO-ST           1:54.88    1:51.95        
                 25.49        53.59 (28.10)
        1:22.85 (29.26)     1:51.95 (29.10)
 10 Southworth, Hay  15 LCA-ST            1:51.06    1:52.17        
                 26.43        55.06 (28.63)
        1:23.80 (28.74)     1:52.17 (28.37)
 11 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST           1:49.56    1:52.28        
                 26.35        55.49 (29.14)
        1:25.19 (29.70)     1:52.28 (27.09)
 12 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST     1:50.80    1:52.29        
                 26.05        54.62 (28.57)
        1:23.85 (29.23)     1:52.29 (28.44)
 13 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST           1:55.57    1:52.80        
                 26.71        55.26 (28.55)
        1:24.52 (29.26)     1:52.80 (28.28)
 14 McAnany, Cole C  15 AAAA-ST           1:57.94    1:53.16        
                 25.98        55.09 (29.11)
        1:24.61 (29.52)     1:53.16 (28.55)
 14 McAnany, Clay C  16 AAAA-ST           1:56.89    1:53.16        
                 25.35        54.52 (29.17)
        1:24.06 (29.54)     1:53.16 (29.10)
 16 Winn, Josh C     15 NTRO-ST           1:56.77    1:54.20        
                 26.23        55.18 (28.95)
        1:24.81 (29.63)     1:54.20 (29.39)
 17 Doyal, David D   16 LCA-ST            1:50.63    1:54.24        
                 25.44        53.51 (28.07)
        1:22.82 (29.31)     1:54.24 (31.42)
 18 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST           1:55.22    1:54.36        
                 26.23        55.30 (29.07)
        1:25.23 (29.93)     1:54.36 (29.13)
 19 Engel, JC M      15 NTRO-ST           1:54.97    1:54.44        
                 25.71        54.52 (28.81)
        1:24.85 (30.33)     1:54.44 (29.59)
 20 Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           1:57.08    1:55.40        
                 27.23        57.03 (29.80)
        1:26.76 (29.73)     1:55.40 (28.64)
 21 Buck, Tyler K    16 WAVE-ST           1:56.54    1:55.43        
                 25.34        54.02 (28.68)
        1:24.84 (30.82)     1:55.43 (30.59)
 22 Smith, Zach L    16 NTRO-ST           1:55.32    1:56.67        
                 26.81        56.48 (29.67)
        1:26.76 (30.28)     1:56.67 (29.91)
 23 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST           1:59.05    1:57.23        
                 26.61        56.15 (29.54)
        1:26.99 (30.84)     1:57.23 (30.24)
 24 Marek, Wes J     15 AAAA-ST           2:01.41    1:57.31        
            1:27.49 ( )     1:57.31 (29.82)
 25 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST           1:52.76    1:57.77        
                 27.26        57.21 (29.95)
        1:27.65 (30.44)     1:57.77 (30.12)
 26 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST           1:58.40    1:57.81        
                 25.57        54.77 (29.20)
        1:26.28 (31.51)     1:57.81 (31.53)
 27 Newlands, Andre  16 Unattached-ST     2:01.90    1:57.96        
                 26.32        57.26 (30.94)
        1:28.93 (31.67)     1:57.96 (29.03)
 28 Stein, Chase M   16 HSC-ST            2:04.99    1:58.15        
                 25.56        54.73 (29.17)
        1:26.25 (31.52)     1:58.15 (31.90)
 29 Nguyen, Alan M   16 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    1:58.35        
                 26.64        57.41 (30.77)
        1:28.68 (31.27)     1:58.35 (29.67)
 30 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST            1:57.81    1:58.51        
                 26.86        57.34 (30.48)
        1:28.02 (30.68)     1:58.51 (30.49)
 31 Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST                 NT    1:58.88        
                 27.03        58.10 (31.07)
        1:29.59 (31.49)     1:58.88 (29.29)
 32 Fumagalli, Josh  16 Unattached-ST     1:59.70    1:59.44        
                 27.38        58.04 (30.66)
        1:28.79 (30.75)     1:59.44 (30.65)
 33 O'Reilly, Logan  15 NTRO-ST           1:57.46    2:00.08        
                 28.40        59.02 (30.62)
        1:29.60 (30.58)     2:00.08 (30.48)
 34 Drengler, Matth  15 WAVE-ST           2:03.30    2:00.12        
                 26.94        57.02 (30.08)
        1:28.80 (31.78)     2:00.12 (31.32)
 35 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST           2:01.65    2:00.35        
                 27.72        58.50 (30.78)
        1:29.84 (31.34)     2:00.35 (30.51)
 36 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           2:03.05    2:02.71        
                 26.91        58.18 (31.27)
        1:30.46 (32.28)     2:02.71 (32.25)
 37 Ownby, Ben W     15 AAAA-ST           2:05.93    2:02.98        
                 27.79        59.23 (31.44)
        1:31.36 (32.13)     2:02.98 (31.62)
 38 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            2:02.10    2:02.99        
                 28.60      1:00.04 (31.44)
        1:32.23 (32.19)     2:02.99 (30.76)
 39 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST           2:05.00    2:03.33        
                 27.19        58.11 (30.92)
        1:31.11 (33.00)     2:03.33 (32.22)
 40 Lipscomb, Austi  15 SASA-ST           2:06.85    2:03.81        
                 28.21        59.60 (31.39)
        1:32.26 (32.66)     2:03.81 (31.55)
 41 Green, Kevin A   15 WAVE-ST           2:05.94    2:04.57        
                 27.77        59.75 (31.98)
        1:32.24 (32.49)     2:04.57 (32.33)
 42 Meyer, Nick N    16 GOLD-ST           2:06.52    2:04.76        
                 28.09        59.50 (31.41)
        1:31.98 (32.48)     2:04.76 (32.78)
 43 Oh, Jason        15 Makos-ST          2:08.18    2:05.39        
                 27.71        59.42 (31.71)
        1:32.17 (32.75)     2:05.39 (33.22)
 44 Smetzer, Matt R  16 SASA-ST           2:06.77    2:06.44        
                 28.82      1:00.52 (31.70)
        1:33.30 (32.78)     2:06.44 (33.14)
 45 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           2:30.60    2:07.36        
                 29.85      1:02.70 (32.85)
        1:36.60 (33.90)     2:07.36 (30.76)
 46 Morgan, JR R     16 SB-ST             2:08.05    2:07.69        
                 29.14      1:01.81 (32.67)
        1:34.87 (33.06)     2:07.69 (32.82)
 47 Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           2:14.12    2:09.09        
                 28.10      1:01.33 (33.23)
        1:35.76 (34.43)     2:09.09 (33.33)
 48 Bleasdell, Maso  15 NTRO-ST           2:13.78    2:10.00        
                 28.63      1:01.15 (32.52)
        1:35.67 (34.52)     2:10.00 (34.33)
 49 Burkes, James A  16 HSC-ST            2:17.60    2:10.56        
                 28.26      1:01.74 (33.48)
        1:36.55 (34.81)     2:10.56 (34.01)
 50 Kendrick, Gus H  15 NTRO-ST           2:25.00    2:11.01        
                 30.56      1:03.50 (32.94)
        1:37.77 (34.27)     2:11.01 (33.24)
 51 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST      2:20.00    2:13.25        
                 29.82      1:03.12 (33.30)
        1:38.07 (34.95)     2:13.25 (35.18)
 52 Dunk, Mark A     16 Makos-ST          2:16.58    2:13.71        
                 29.90      1:03.40 (33.50)
        1:39.74 (36.34)     2:13.71 (33.97)
 53 Shieff, Timothy  16 CTAC-ST           2:23.97    2:20.83        
                 30.39      1:05.49 (35.10)
        1:43.17 (37.68)     2:20.83 (37.66)
 54 McFarland, Myle  16 Toros-ST               NT    2:24.16        
                 30.75      1:06.50 (35.75)
        1:45.88 (39.38)     2:24.16 (38.28)
 
 Event 48  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST           1:40.75    1:44.19        
                 24.46        51.06 (26.60)
        1:17.89 (26.83)     1:44.19 (26.30)
  2 Skowronek, Andr  17 AAAA-ST           1:41.80    1:44.46        
                 25.09        51.83 (26.74)
        1:18.33 (26.50)     1:44.46 (26.13)
  3 Martinez, Josep  17 TXLA-ST           1:41.08    1:44.49        
                 25.12        51.94 (26.82)
        1:18.75 (26.81)     1:44.49 (25.74)
  4 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:44.93    1:45.91        
                 24.70        51.37 (26.67)
        1:18.72 (27.35)     1:45.91 (27.19)
  5 Thomas, Wes W    17 LCA-ST            1:46.67    1:46.32        
                 25.15        51.99 (26.84)
        1:19.26 (27.27)     1:46.32 (27.06)
  6 Ussery, Ben P    17 LCA-ST            1:46.40    1:46.44        
                 24.48        52.30 (27.82)
        1:19.52 (27.22)     1:46.44 (26.92)
  7 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST           1:44.57    1:47.87        
                 25.11        52.51 (27.40)
        1:20.49 (27.98)     1:47.87 (27.38)
  8 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           1:48.09    1:49.59        
                 25.72        53.54 (27.82)
        1:21.81 (28.27)     1:49.59 (27.78)
  9 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST           1:44.48    1:49.64        
                 25.17        52.67 (27.50)
        1:21.01 (28.34)     1:49.64 (28.63)
 10 Mayes, Sutton W  17 NTRO-ST           1:48.48    1:50.09        
                 25.45        53.55 (28.10)
        1:22.18 (28.63)     1:50.09 (27.91)
 11 Glenesk, Mattia  18 LCA-ST            1:47.06    1:50.43        
                 25.44        53.33 (27.89)
        1:22.07 (28.74)     1:50.43 (28.36)
 12 Timmons, Seth H  17 NTRO-ST           1:46.42    1:50.72        
                 25.72        53.49 (27.77)
        1:22.04 (28.55)     1:50.72 (28.68)
 13 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST           1:50.71    1:51.04        
                 25.42        54.13 (28.71)
        1:22.76 (28.63)     1:51.04 (28.28)
 14 Ryherd, Nathan   17 AAAA-ST           1:49.75    1:51.13        
                 25.83        53.65 (27.82)
        1:23.16 (29.51)     1:51.13 (27.97)
 15 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST           1:47.31    1:51.22        
                 26.25        54.22 (27.97)
        1:22.87 (28.65)     1:51.22 (28.35)
 16 Hernandez, Came  17 LCA-ST            1:50.03    1:51.94        
                 26.52        54.55 (28.03)
        1:22.80 (28.25)     1:51.94 (29.14)
 17 Lipscomb, Travi  17 AAAA-ST           1:50.71    1:52.57        
                 25.58        53.88 (28.30)
        1:23.55 (29.67)     1:52.57 (29.02)
 18 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           1:46.96    1:53.05        
                 26.54        55.08 (28.54)
        1:24.00 (28.92)     1:53.05 (29.05)
 19 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           1:47.77    1:53.26        
                 26.15        54.41 (28.26)
        1:23.70 (29.29)     1:53.26 (29.56)
 20 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           1:56.16    1:53.29        
                 26.28        54.92 (28.64)
        1:24.07 (29.15)     1:53.29 (29.22)
 21 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST           1:53.70    1:54.07        
                 25.68        53.98 (28.30)
        1:23.42 (29.44)     1:54.07 (30.65)
 22 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST           1:51.07    1:54.95        
                 26.49        55.51 (29.02)
        1:25.19 (29.68)     1:54.95 (29.76)
 23 Jones, Evan M    17 WAVE-ST           1:55.26    1:55.65        
                 26.23        55.84 (29.61)
        1:26.32 (30.48)     1:55.65 (29.33)
 24 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST           1:49.29    1:55.85        
                 25.76        55.09 (29.33)
        1:25.75 (30.66)     1:55.85 (30.10)
 25 Gunn, Ryan M     18 LCA-ST            1:56.96    1:56.68        
                 26.99        56.04 (29.05)
        1:25.95 (29.91)     1:56.68 (30.73)
 26 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST     1:58.15    1:56.81        
                 26.71        55.94 (29.23)
        1:26.38 (30.44)     1:56.81 (30.43)
 27 Maas, Brandon P  18 CPS-ST            1:53.05    1:56.96        
                 26.37        55.45 (29.08)
        1:26.10 (30.65)     1:56.96 (30.86)
 28 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST           2:01.81    1:57.24        
                 26.55        56.26 (29.71)
        1:26.93 (30.67)     1:57.24 (30.31)
 29 Johnson, Austin  17 WAVE-ST           2:04.32    1:58.01        
                 26.23        56.18 (29.95)
        1:27.66 (31.48)     1:58.01 (30.35)
 30 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST           1:48.03    2:00.07        
                 25.81        55.83 (30.02)
        1:27.70 (31.87)     2:00.07 (32.37)
 31 Usrey, Chance C  18 GOLD-ST           1:57.21    2:01.86        
                 27.85        58.42 (30.57)
        1:30.32 (31.90)     2:01.86 (31.54)
 -- Mason Jr., L.J.  17 WAVE-ST           2:07.38         NS        
 
 Event 48  Boys 19-99 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST           1:44.92    1:51.61        
                 25.35        54.00 (28.65)
        1:23.23 (29.23)     1:51.61 (28.38)
 -- Rourke, Michael  20 HSC-ST            2:02.99         NS