Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 16:07PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           1:10.47    1:10.57        
                 33.34      1:10.57 (37.23)
  2 Hartsell, Rehga  13 GOLD-ST           1:15.69    1:12.40        
                 33.75      1:12.40 (38.65)
  3 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           1:12.20    1:13.05        
                 34.57      1:13.05 (38.48)
  4 Brown, Laura M   14 WAVE-ST           1:14.29    1:13.52        
                 35.32      1:13.52 (38.20)
  5 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           1:17.60    1:14.06        
                 35.32      1:14.06 (38.74)
  6 Angel, Sarah B   13 AAAA-ST           1:16.98    1:14.53        
                 36.01      1:14.53 (38.52)
  7 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            1:15.57    1:15.40        
                 36.16      1:15.40 (39.24)
  8 Murphy, Margare  13 SB-ST             1:15.44    1:15.66        
                 35.63      1:15.66 (40.03)
  9 Tsuruta, Kinsey  13 AAAA-ST           1:17.04    1:16.03        
                 36.16      1:16.03 (39.87)
 10 Green, Payton N  14 AAAA-ST           1:19.44    1:16.09        
                 36.44      1:16.09 (39.65)
 11 Gavin, Alix A    14 Lone Star-ST      1:14.89    1:16.33        
                 36.25      1:16.33 (40.08)
 12 Nguyen, Mayna H  14 TXLA-ST           1:14.41    1:16.79        
                 36.27      1:16.79 (40.52)
 13 Hepp, Alison E   13 AAAA-ST           1:16.69    1:16.95        
                 36.37      1:16.95 (40.58)
 14 Chan, Anissa Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:18.43    1:17.19        
                 36.85      1:17.19 (40.34)
 15 Wang, Eileen Z   13 LCA-ST            1:19.87    1:18.10        
                 37.15      1:18.10 (40.95)
 16 Thompson, McKen  13 SB-ST             1:16.41    1:18.12        
                 36.89      1:18.12 (41.23)
 17 Stewart, Sierra  14 WAVE-ST           1:28.33    1:18.71        
                 36.54      1:18.71 (42.17)
 18 Sananikone, Vic  13 CPS-ST            1:26.37    1:19.59        
                 38.51      1:19.59 (41.08)
 19 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      1:22.76    1:19.88        
                 38.39      1:19.88 (41.49)
 20 Peterson, Breel  13 NTRO-ST           1:23.70    1:20.22        
                 38.65      1:20.22 (41.57)
 21 Ballard, Kylie   13 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:20.51        
                 38.87      1:20.51 (41.64)
 22 Rought, Miriam   14 DRD-ST            1:22.84    1:21.55        
                 38.57      1:21.55 (42.98)
 23 Macha, Mallorie  13 WAVE-ST           1:21.85    1:21.78        
                 37.62      1:21.78 (44.16)
 24 Hwang, Jimin     13 NTRO-ST           1:23.52    1:21.81        
                 39.50      1:21.81 (42.31)
 25 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           1:21.11    1:21.82        
                 40.07      1:21.82 (41.75)
 26 Maska, Veronica  13 GOLD-ST           1:19.61    1:22.01        
                 38.87      1:22.01 (43.14)
 27 Maguire, Madeli  14 AquaTex-ST        1:27.08    1:22.06        
                 39.41      1:22.06 (42.65)
 28 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:21.62    1:22.36        
                 38.49      1:22.36 (43.87)
 29 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           1:25.13    1:22.46        
                 39.47      1:22.46 (42.99)
 30 Layne, Elinor M  13 WWW-ST            1:22.75    1:22.59        
                 38.09      1:22.59 (44.50)
 31 Alexander, Kamy  13 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:23.24        
                 39.86      1:23.24 (43.38)
 32 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           1:21.12    1:23.40        
                 39.82      1:23.40 (43.58)
 33 Slocum, Rylan A  14 GOLD-ST           1:23.17    1:23.65        
                 39.22      1:23.65 (44.43)
 34 Zhang, Jenna     13 Makos-ST               NT    1:24.07        
                 39.93      1:24.07 (44.14)
 35 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:23.93    1:24.13        
                 38.38      1:24.13 (45.75)
 36 Scanlon, Finlay  14 WHAC-ST           1:44.56    1:24.23        
                 39.89      1:24.23 (44.34)
 37 Freeman, Kaitly  13 NTRO-ST           1:28.13    1:24.35        
                 40.23      1:24.35 (44.12)
 38 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           1:29.61    1:24.36        
                 39.82      1:24.36 (44.54)
 39 Broughton, Sava  13 CPS-ST            1:25.13    1:24.70        
                 40.99      1:24.70 (43.71)
 40 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           1:24.17    1:24.79        
                 41.13      1:24.79 (43.66)
 41 Corcoran, Kenzi  13 AAAA-ST           1:31.00    1:24.85        
                 40.56      1:24.85 (44.29)
 42 Dullea, Ellie J  14 AAAA-ST           1:33.06    1:25.44        
                 41.43      1:25.44 (44.01)
 43 Du, Gaby L       13 SASA-ST           1:27.06    1:25.60        
                 40.05      1:25.60 (45.55)
 44 Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           1:27.52    1:25.81        
                 41.59      1:25.81 (44.22)
 45 Pantoja, Geneva  14 GOLD-ST           1:28.19    1:25.87        
                 40.32      1:25.87 (45.55)
 46 McCafferty, Isa  14 WAVE-ST           1:27.48    1:26.12        
                 40.68      1:26.12 (45.44)
 47 Lundeen, Elena   14 GHAR-ST           1:24.16    1:26.54        
                 42.35      1:26.54 (44.19)
 48 Forsyth, Kay Ly  13 WAVE-ST           1:28.27    1:26.74        
                 41.95      1:26.74 (44.79)
 49 Castro, Kelsey   14 Unattached-ST     1:31.89    1:27.21        
                 42.11      1:27.21 (45.10)
 50 Bogard, Savanna  13 AAAA-ST           1:21.44    1:27.22        
                 40.55      1:27.22 (46.67)
 51 Dean-Von Stultz  13 WAVE-ST           1:30.42    1:27.24        
                 40.95      1:27.24 (46.29)
 52 Sadler, Savanna  13 Lone Star-ST      1:26.32    1:27.27        
                 42.00      1:27.27 (45.27)
 53 Scherger, Hope   13 AquaTex-ST             NT    1:27.37        
                 40.57      1:27.37 (46.80)
 54 Maung, Mindy J   13 NTRO-ST           1:26.20    1:28.55        
                 43.27      1:28.55 (45.28)
 55 Parks, Emily R   13 NTRO-ST           1:30.83    1:30.73        
                 43.68      1:30.73 (47.05)
 56 Jorgenson, Carl  13 GOLD-ST           1:26.21    1:31.62        
                 43.52      1:31.62 (48.10)
 57 Schwent, Sophia  13 CPS-ST            1:36.34    1:31.80        
                 43.55      1:31.80 (48.25)
 58 Mockford, Lynna  14 WWW-ST            1:33.13    1:32.44        
                 44.00      1:32.44 (48.44)
 59 Rautter, Hannah  13 GOLD-ST           1:38.55    1:34.18        
                 45.15      1:34.18 (49.03)
 60 Stringer, Molli  14 CPS-ST            1:36.51    1:34.51        
                 45.01      1:34.51 (49.50)
 61 Finnerty, Katie  13 LCA-ST            1:28.90    1:34.55        
                 44.29      1:34.55 (50.26)
 62 Babb, Caitlin A  13 WWW-ST            1:35.80    1:34.81        
                 43.92      1:34.81 (50.89)
 63 Antone, Leah E   13 Circle C-ST            NT    1:36.02        
                 45.62      1:36.02 (50.40)
 64 Miller, Hannah   13 HSC-ST            1:43.11    1:37.83        
                 46.49      1:37.83 (51.34)
 65 Godley, Audrey   13 SB-ST             1:39.08    1:37.93        
                 45.87      1:37.93 (52.06)
 66 Pobst, Sam J     13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:37.99        
                 46.68      1:37.99 (51.31)
 67 Embestro, Aimee  13 LCA-ST            1:57.32    1:41.68        
                 47.53      1:41.68 (54.15)
 68 LePage, Bailey   13 WAVE-ST           1:41.75    1:41.91        
                 48.14      1:41.91 (53.77)
 69 Rodriguez, Sofi  13 WAVE-ST           1:45.45    1:46.51        
                 50.60      1:46.51 (55.91)
 70 Teel, Morgan E   13 SASA-ST           1:49.99    1:47.78        
                 51.09      1:47.78 (56.69)
 71 Pelletier, Rach  14 GOLD-ST           2:00.01    2:06.15        
                 58.17    2:06.15 (1:07.98)
 -- Rowsey, Claire   14 TXLA-ST           1:55.22         DQ        
                 51.97           DQ (56.35)
 -- Burgeson, Keela  14 LCA-ST            1:28.41         NS        
 -- Igau, Carlee A   13 NTRO-ST           1:29.41         NS        
 -- Hashman, Maddie  13 WWW-ST            1:22.30         NS        
 -- Cleek, Audrey G  14 SASA-ST           1:15.99         NS        
 -- Drawbaugh, Jord  14 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Cabrera, Sofia   13 Unattached-ST     1:49.00         NS        
 
 Event 49  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           1:05.62    1:06.86        
                 32.17      1:06.86 (34.69)
  2 Arnold, Hannah   16 WAVE-ST           1:07.13    1:08.61        
                 32.84      1:08.61 (35.77)
  3 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           1:07.87    1:09.18        
                 33.02      1:09.18 (36.16)
  4 Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST           1:06.28    1:09.40        
                 33.30      1:09.40 (36.10)
  5 Rousset, Kathle  16 NTRO-ST           1:09.33    1:09.63        
                 33.11      1:09.63 (36.52)
  6 Sutton, Samanth  16 NTRO-ST           1:07.93    1:09.65        
                 33.24      1:09.65 (36.41)
  7 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST           1:06.82    1:10.73        
                 33.14      1:10.73 (37.59)
  8 Prinz, Laurie G  16 NTRO-ST           1:07.91    1:10.76        
                 33.59      1:10.76 (37.17)
  9 Rousset, Meagha  16 NTRO-ST           1:08.03    1:10.80        
                 33.73      1:10.80 (37.07)
 10 Carrigan, Maddi  15 NTRO-ST           1:11.16    1:10.85        
                 33.57      1:10.85 (37.28)
 11 Drengler, Ashle  15 WAVE-ST           1:11.01    1:11.19        
                 34.56      1:11.19 (36.63)
 12 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Unattached-ST     1:10.94    1:12.66        
                 34.66      1:12.66 (38.00)
 13 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST           1:14.51    1:13.60        
                 34.90      1:13.60 (38.70)
 14 Shomper, Kate E  15 NTRO-ST           1:16.10    1:14.08        
                 35.00      1:14.08 (39.08)
 15 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST           1:17.13    1:14.58        
                 35.01      1:14.58 (39.57)
 16 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           1:13.06    1:14.70        
                 35.32      1:14.70 (39.38)
 17 Hill, Emily C    16 GOLD-ST           1:13.05    1:14.83        
                 35.43      1:14.83 (39.40)
 18 Lou, Klarissa S  15 NTRO-ST           1:11.42    1:15.08        
                 35.55      1:15.08 (39.53)
 19 Hundt, Bryanna   16 NTRO-ST           1:14.81    1:15.93        
                 36.53      1:15.93 (39.40)
 20 Timmons, Haley   15 NTRO-ST           1:14.83    1:16.45        
                 35.98      1:16.45 (40.47)
 21 Lunt, Kaitlin J  15 NTRO-ST           1:17.02    1:16.68        
                 36.08      1:16.68 (40.60)
 22 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST           1:17.14    1:17.25        
                 36.93      1:17.25 (40.32)
 23 Gozdalski, Chri  15 Unattached-ST     1:16.03    1:18.03        
                 37.01      1:18.03 (41.02)
 24 Valley, Caitlin  15 NTRO-ST           1:17.19    1:19.80        
                 38.10      1:19.80 (41.70)
 25 Underwood, Shay  15 WAVE-ST           1:19.53    1:20.70        
                 37.73      1:20.70 (42.97)
 26 Dishong, Liana   15 GOLD-ST           1:19.99    1:20.84        
                 37.57      1:20.84 (43.27)
 27 Alexander, Jen   16 AAAA-ST           1:20.33    1:20.91        
                 37.86      1:20.91 (43.05)
 28 Cardenas, Sydne  15 TXLA-ST           1:19.22    1:21.06        
                 38.06      1:21.06 (43.00)
 29 Lampe, Lauren E  16 AAAA-ST           1:21.41    1:21.17        
                 38.62      1:21.17 (42.55)
 30 Middleton, Hall  15 AAAA-ST           1:23.79    1:22.11        
                 39.24      1:22.11 (42.87)
 31 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           1:26.56    1:22.71        
                 38.91      1:22.71 (43.80)
 32 Babbini, Morgan  16 Unattached-ST     1:24.82    1:24.96        
                 41.95      1:24.96 (43.01)
 33 Stohrer, Minta   15 Toros-ST          1:33.13    1:29.34        
                 41.46      1:29.34 (47.88)
 34 Hall, Izzy M     15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.35        
                 43.51      1:29.35 (45.84)
 35 Colon-Escobar,   16 DRD-ST            1:38.44    1:37.41        
                 47.14      1:37.41 (50.27)
 -- Bassman, Sammi   16 NTRO-ST           1:05.53         NS        
 -- Severe, Emily A  16 NTRO-ST           1:20.92         NS        
 
 Event 49  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST           1:02.68    1:06.69        
                 31.67      1:06.69 (35.02)
  2 Duran, Vanessa   18 WAVE-ST           1:03.43    1:06.96        
                 31.68      1:06.96 (35.28)
  3 Garza, Larissa   17 WAVE-ST           1:07.24    1:10.19        
                 32.95      1:10.19 (37.24)
  4 Aitken, Kayla F  17 AAAA-ST           1:09.00    1:11.98        
                 34.16      1:11.98 (37.82)
  5 Meyer, Abby M    17 NTRO-ST           1:17.12    1:16.54        
                 37.15      1:16.54 (39.39)
  6 Nordstrom, Rach  17 AAAA-ST           1:18.22    1:18.45        
                 37.04      1:18.45 (41.41)
  7 Beall, Kristina  17 NTRO-ST           1:15.34    1:21.14        
                 38.36      1:21.14 (42.78)
  8 Garcia, Reneiss  17 WAVE-ST           1:21.64    1:22.29        
                 37.71      1:22.29 (44.58)
  9 Padovani, Celin  17 TXLA-ST                NT    1:27.81        
                 41.13      1:27.81 (46.68)