Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 16:21PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chulavatr, Jare  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.09    1:01.62        
                 29.66      1:01.62 (31.96)
  2 Ryherd, Seth S   13 AAAA-ST           1:04.47    1:02.27        
                 29.20      1:02.27 (33.07)
  3 Li, Billy        14 Makos-ST          1:05.52    1:04.85        
                 30.40      1:04.85 (34.45)
  4 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST           1:05.92    1:05.43        
                 30.86      1:05.43 (34.57)
  5 Jozwiak, Nichol  14 Unattached-ST     1:06.00    1:06.64        
                 31.58      1:06.64 (35.06)
  6 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST           1:09.79    1:08.49        
                 32.15      1:08.49 (36.34)
  7 Cavazos, Gabe L  14 HSC-ST            1:14.16    1:08.64        
                 32.34      1:08.64 (36.30)
  8 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           1:10.84    1:10.09        
                 33.96      1:10.09 (36.13)
  9 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST          1:12.79    1:10.31        
                 33.12      1:10.31 (37.19)
 10 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            1:11.12    1:10.37        
                 33.31      1:10.37 (37.06)
 11 Rought, Jonatha  14 DRD-ST            1:16.17    1:11.98        
                 33.56      1:11.98 (38.42)
 12 Le, Thomas C     14 NTRO-ST           1:15.11    1:12.60        
                 34.48      1:12.60 (38.12)
 13 Korynta, Kaleb   14 WAVE-ST           1:16.05    1:12.73        
                 34.16      1:12.73 (38.57)
 14 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST           1:15.65    1:12.82        
                 33.57      1:12.82 (39.25)
 15 Sauer, Douglas   14 FHD-ST            1:15.00    1:13.21        
                 34.81      1:13.21 (38.40)
 16 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST           1:14.75    1:13.26        
                 35.56      1:13.26 (37.70)
 17 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           1:14.57    1:13.46        
                 34.80      1:13.46 (38.66)
 18 Olsen, Ben M     14 NTRO-ST           1:19.29    1:15.07        
                 35.23      1:15.07 (39.84)
 19 Melloy, Kevin E  14 Metro Marlins-ST  1:16.86    1:15.09        
                 35.39      1:15.09 (39.70)
 20 Lozano, Joshua   13 WAVE-ST           1:17.18    1:15.62        
                 36.14      1:15.62 (39.48)
 21 Hundley, Brando  14 WAVE-ST           1:17.49    1:17.01        
                 35.14      1:17.01 (41.87)
 22 Gonzales, Josep  13 Lone Star-ST      1:33.03    1:17.04        
                 36.44      1:17.04 (40.60)
 23 Glasscock, John  14 AAAA-ST           1:24.57    1:17.33        
                 35.30      1:17.33 (42.03)
 24 Ray, Nick K      13 Circle C-ST       1:16.22    1:17.74        
                 37.31      1:17.74 (40.43)
 25 Thomas, Will R   13 LCA-ST            1:20.19    1:17.97        
                 36.06      1:17.97 (41.91)
 26 Sarman, Daniel   13 CPS-ST            1:19.39    1:18.10        
                 37.90      1:18.10 (40.20)
 27 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST           1:20.77    1:18.58        
                 37.30      1:18.58 (41.28)
 28 Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:19.51        
                 37.96      1:19.51 (41.55)
 29 Brown, Caleb S   14 Metro Marlins-ST  1:20.27    1:19.82        
                 36.76      1:19.82 (43.06)
 30 Hanson, Erik Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:19.99        
                 37.61      1:19.99 (42.38)
 31 Motal, Trenton   14 HSC-ST            1:30.85    1:20.04        
                 37.30      1:20.04 (42.74)
 32 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST           1:20.29    1:20.83        
                 37.63      1:20.83 (43.20)
 33 Sakiewicz, Alek  14 WAVE-ST           1:40.58    1:21.44        
                 37.61      1:21.44 (43.83)
 34 Hailes, Matthew  13 NTRO-ST           1:32.89    1:21.63        
                 38.36      1:21.63 (43.27)
 35 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           1:26.52    1:23.40        
                 39.84      1:23.40 (43.56)
 36 Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           1:25.36    1:24.29        
                 40.51      1:24.29 (43.78)
 37 Bleasdell, Pres  14 NTRO-ST           1:24.44    1:24.73        
                 42.02      1:24.73 (42.71)
 38 Larrouilh, Char  13 CPS-ST            1:23.98    1:25.03        
                 40.50      1:25.03 (44.53)
 39 Cardenas, Camer  13 TXLA-ST           1:26.19    1:25.12        
                 40.03      1:25.12 (45.09)
 40 Welliver, Evan   13 Makos-ST          1:24.50    1:25.36        
                 40.29      1:25.36 (45.07)
 41 Taylan, Aren B   14 NTRO-ST           1:29.33    1:25.44        
                 41.92      1:25.44 (43.52)
 42 Bell, Kiani E    14 CPS-ST            2:02.84    1:25.60        
                 39.96      1:25.60 (45.64)
 43 Tewari, Aditya   13 NTRO-ST           1:32.00    1:27.28        
                 41.61      1:27.28 (45.67)
 44 Morrow, Noah J   14 SB-ST             1:31.12    1:27.87        
                 42.67      1:27.87 (45.20)
 45 Holder, Gregory  13 Lone Star-ST      1:26.51    1:28.03        
                 41.61      1:28.03 (46.42)
 46 Henry, Brandon   13 GOLD-ST           1:32.83    1:29.20        
                 42.75      1:29.20 (46.45)
 47 Rivera, Arman R  13 Circle C-ST       1:38.84    1:31.28        
                 42.44      1:31.28 (48.84)
 48 Perez, Aidan P   13 TXLA-ST           1:31.56    1:32.05        
                 43.13      1:32.05 (48.92)
 49 Wheal, Lucas C   13 WHAC-ST           1:35.52    1:33.41        
                 44.29      1:33.41 (49.12)
 50 Tromblee, Nick   13 SB-ST             1:42.01    1:36.00        
                 45.31      1:36.00 (50.69)
 51 Lunceford, Nate  14 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:36.74        
                 44.44      1:36.74 (52.30)
 52 Massoudian, Ary  14 TXLA-ST           1:48.76    1:37.04        
                 43.97      1:37.04 (53.07)
 53 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST           1:38.06    1:38.09        
                 45.35      1:38.09 (52.74)
 54 O'Rourke, Kyle   13 HSC-ST            1:42.96    1:40.40        
                 46.14      1:40.40 (54.26)
 -- Burke, Jordan R  13 SB-ST                  NT         DQ        
                 46.00                     
 -- O'Brien, Corey   14 Unattached-ST     1:35.68         DQ        
                 46.58           DQ (50.42)
 -- Trahan, Elliott  14 WWW-ST            1:23.99         DQ        
                 39.88           DQ (44.12)
 -- Engquist, Riley  14 NTRO-ST           1:07.79         NS        
 -- True, Marc A     13 GOLD-ST           1:18.35         NS        
 -- Heckman, David   13 NTRO-ST           1:19.32         NS        
 -- Velten, John R   14 WAVE-ST           1:18.20         NS        
 -- Mischnick, Jack  13 NTRO-ST           1:23.80         NS        
 
 Event 50  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Macha, Michael   16 WAVE-ST             59.59    1:01.08        
                 28.08      1:01.08 (33.00)
  2 Kim, Stephen H   16 NTRO-ST           1:02.00    1:03.20        
                 29.76      1:03.20 (33.44)
  3 Schawe, Joel S   16 AAAA-ST           1:03.98    1:04.13        
                 31.03      1:04.13 (33.10)
  4 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST           1:05.47    1:04.99        
                 30.73      1:04.99 (34.26)
  5 Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           1:04.39    1:05.17        
                 31.14      1:05.17 (34.03)
  6 Stein, Chase M   16 HSC-ST            1:05.25    1:05.70        
                 30.97      1:05.70 (34.73)
  7 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST           1:06.52    1:06.42        
                 31.10      1:06.42 (35.32)
  8 McAnany, Cole C  15 AAAA-ST           1:12.41    1:06.81        
                 32.25      1:06.81 (34.56)
  9 Jones, Brock C   15 LCA-ST            1:06.58    1:06.92        
                 31.52      1:06.92 (35.40)
 10 Kang, Wilhelm    15 Makos-ST          1:07.08    1:07.00        
                 31.27      1:07.00 (35.73)
 11 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST           1:05.90    1:08.61        
                 31.99      1:08.61 (36.62)
 12 Smith, Zach L    16 NTRO-ST           1:09.10    1:09.46        
                 32.18      1:09.46 (37.28)
 13 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            1:10.49    1:09.94        
                 33.67      1:09.94 (36.27)
 14 Marek, Wes J     15 AAAA-ST           1:12.03    1:10.06        
                 32.75      1:10.06 (37.31)
 15 Bellino, Anthon  15 Unattached-ST     1:10.53    1:11.06        
                 33.27      1:11.06 (37.79)
 16 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           1:14.25    1:11.21        
                 33.72      1:11.21 (37.49)
 17 Aycock, Mack H   16 WAVE-ST           1:11.37    1:12.05        
                 33.58      1:12.05 (38.47)
 18 Ko, Junin        15 Circle C-ST       1:14.46    1:12.93        
                 33.76      1:12.93 (39.17)
 19 Fumagalli, Josh  16 Unattached-ST     1:10.88    1:13.10        
                 34.50      1:13.10 (38.60)
 20 Broughton, Jona  16 CPS-ST            1:11.06    1:13.28        
                 33.84      1:13.28 (39.44)
 21 Smith, Dustin J  16 WAVE-ST           1:10.36    1:13.59        
                 33.94      1:13.59 (39.65)
 22 Gary, Tyler A    16 TXLA-ST           1:16.91    1:14.65        
                 35.41      1:14.65 (39.24)
 23 Goodson, Adam A  15 AAAA-ST           1:15.86    1:14.99        
                 35.02      1:14.99 (39.97)
 24 Smetzer, Matt R  16 SASA-ST           1:15.92    1:16.61        
                 36.11      1:16.61 (40.50)
 25 Dunk, Mark A     16 Makos-ST          1:20.85    1:18.30        
                 36.38      1:18.30 (41.92)
 26 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           1:27.13    1:19.40        
                 37.28      1:19.40 (42.12)
 -- Zona, Sol        15 SASA-ST           1:22.99         DQ        
                 37.57           DQ (49.88)
 -- Oden, Garrett M  15 AAAA-ST           1:04.34         NS        
 -- Montoya, Alex N  15 NTRO-ST           1:13.96         NS        
 -- Goeken, Philip   16 SASA-ST           1:16.80         NS        
 -- Molanphy, Nick   16 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 50  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A    18 NTRO-ST             55.80      55.81        
                 26.32        55.81 (29.49)
  2 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST             58.81    1:00.65        
                 17.75      1:00.65 (42.90)
  3 Guillen, Nick A  18 WAVE-ST             57.59    1:00.98        
                 28.45      1:00.98 (32.53)
  4 Thomas, Wes W    17 LCA-ST            1:00.77    1:01.31        
                 29.31      1:01.31 (32.00)
  5 Martin, Joey M   17 SB-ST             1:02.70    1:02.18        
                 29.15      1:02.18 (33.03)
  6 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST           1:05.83    1:03.21        
                 30.29      1:03.21 (32.92)
  7 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST           1:02.08    1:04.69        
                 29.83      1:04.69 (34.86)
  8 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST           1:04.50    1:05.30        
                 30.83      1:05.30 (34.47)
  9 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST                NT    1:05.96        
                 30.98      1:05.96 (34.98)
 10 Lipscomb, Travi  17 AAAA-ST           1:03.12    1:06.93        
                 31.15      1:06.93 (35.78)
 11 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST           1:03.64    1:07.15        
                 31.06      1:07.15 (36.09)
 12 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           1:05.29    1:07.23        
                 31.94      1:07.23 (35.29)
 13 Usrey, Chance C  18 GOLD-ST           1:09.90    1:10.85        
                 33.21      1:10.85 (37.64)
 14 Nelson, Graham   17 AAAA-ST           1:11.11    1:12.49        
                 33.51      1:12.49 (38.98)
 -- Mize, Garrett B  17 AAAA-ST           1:06.10         NS        
 
 Event 50  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Friedland, Eric  22 TXLA-ST                NT      55.89        
                 26.06        55.89 (29.83)