Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 16:29PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST           2:07.20    2:11.40        
                 29.40      1:02.51 (33.11)
        1:37.24 (34.73)     2:11.40 (34.16)
  2 Barney, Regan L  13 NTRO-ST           2:09.60    2:12.43        
                 29.33      1:04.22 (34.89)
        1:38.00 (33.78)     2:12.43 (34.43)
  3 Alexander, Kamy  13 AquaTex-ST        2:16.74    2:13.05        
                 30.83      1:04.42 (33.59)
        1:39.41 (34.99)     2:13.05 (33.64)
  4 Diamond, Megan   13 AAAA-ST           2:16.09    2:14.19        
                 29.79      1:03.43 (33.64)
        1:38.54 (35.11)     2:14.19 (35.65)
  5 Hemstreet, Karl  14 NTRO-ST           2:17.87    2:14.20        
                 29.81      1:04.08 (34.27)
        1:39.47 (35.39)     2:14.20 (34.73)
  6 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST           2:25.61    2:15.54        
                 31.16      1:06.46 (35.30)
        1:40.66 (34.20)     2:15.54 (34.88)
  7 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           2:16.71    2:17.71        
                 31.06      1:06.21 (35.15)
        1:41.88 (35.67)     2:17.71 (35.83)
  8 Weisberg, Shain  14 AAAA-ST           2:20.92    2:19.79        
                 31.18      1:06.36 (35.18)
        1:42.91 (36.55)     2:19.79 (36.88)
  9 Antonacci, Samm  14 AAAA-ST           2:30.69    2:22.72        
                 31.59      1:08.19 (36.60)
        1:45.75 (37.56)     2:22.72 (36.97)
 10 Phillips, Cassi  13 AquaTex-ST        2:23.97    2:23.24        
                 31.82      1:08.08 (36.26)
        1:45.79 (37.71)     2:23.24 (37.45)
 11 Hepp, Alison E   13 AAAA-ST           2:27.22    2:24.67        
                 31.46      1:08.37 (36.91)
        1:46.16 (37.79)     2:24.67 (38.51)
 12 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           2:26.26    2:25.00        
                 32.21      1:09.50 (37.29)
        1:47.41 (37.91)     2:25.00 (37.59)
 13 Miller, Hailey   13 AAAA-ST           2:35.69    2:26.05        
                 32.65      1:07.74 (35.09)
        1:47.28 (39.54)     2:26.05 (38.77)
 14 Wood, Victoria   14 AAAA-ST           2:16.24    2:29.40        
                 32.16      1:09.70 (37.54)
        1:49.61 (39.91)     2:29.40 (39.79)
 15 Corcoran, Kenzi  13 AAAA-ST           2:40.69    2:30.96        
                 32.20      1:10.25 (38.05)
        1:50.11 (39.86)     2:30.96 (40.85)
 16 Wickes, Nicolet  13 AAAA-ST           2:40.69    2:31.29        
                 34.06      1:12.64 (38.58)
        1:53.63 (40.99)     2:31.29 (37.66)
 17 Schultz, Haley   13 TXLA-ST           2:31.72    2:31.73        
                 35.67      1:14.15 (38.48)
        1:54.26 (40.11)     2:31.73 (37.47)
 18 Strash, Grace R  14 AAAA-ST           2:35.69    2:31.75        
                 33.08      1:12.36 (39.28)
        1:52.09 (39.73)     2:31.75 (39.66)
 19 Glenn, Lauren C  13 GOLD-ST           2:32.01    2:33.21        
                 33.10      1:12.46 (39.36)
        1:52.63 (40.17)     2:33.21 (40.58)
 20 Rago, Teresa L   14 CPS-ST                 NT    2:38.34        
                 34.92      1:15.05 (40.13)
        1:56.71 (41.66)     2:38.34 (41.63)
 21 Michael, Morgan  13 Unattached-ST     2:45.97    2:40.51        
                 34.24      1:14.55 (40.31)
        1:56.99 (42.44)     2:40.51 (43.52)
 22 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           2:38.37    2:41.28        
                 35.19      1:16.82 (41.63)
        1:59.27 (42.45)     2:41.28 (42.01)
 23 Angel, Sarah B   13 AAAA-ST           2:45.69    2:42.21        
                 33.56      1:14.23 (40.67)
        1:58.69 (44.46)     2:42.21 (43.52)
 24 Nguyen, Mayna H  14 TXLA-ST           2:35.83    2:45.98        
                 34.76      1:17.17 (42.41)
        2:01.94 (44.77)     2:45.98 (44.04)
 25 Parfan, Maegan   13 TXLA-ST           2:32.12    2:49.45        
                 35.74      1:16.00 (40.26)
        2:01.08 (45.08)     2:49.45 (48.37)
 26 Lee, Sam J       13 SASA-ST           2:57.09    2:56.39        
                 38.67      1:22.55 (43.88)
        2:09.36 (46.81)     2:56.39 (47.03)
 27 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           3:05.00    3:00.60        
                 39.21      1:26.75 (47.54)
        2:14.25 (47.50)     3:00.60 (46.35)
 28 Darilek, MacKen  13 WAVE-ST           2:53.99    3:07.93        
                 39.69      1:26.38 (46.69)
        2:17.13 (50.75)     3:07.93 (50.80)
 29 Tromblee, Krist  14 SB-ST             3:15.00    3:28.98        
                 42.21      1:33.16 (50.95)
        2:30.32 (57.16)     3:28.98 (58.66)
 -- Long, Emily N    14 NTRO-ST           2:53.56         NS        
 -- Madden, Rachael  14 HSC-ST            3:11.96         NS        
 
 Event 51  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Timmons, Haley   15 NTRO-ST           2:05.88    2:06.67        
                 28.83      1:00.61 (31.78)
        1:33.42 (32.81)     2:06.67 (33.25)
  2 Jonsson, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           2:04.98    2:08.06        
                 29.27      1:02.36 (33.09)
        1:35.00 (32.64)     2:08.06 (33.06)
  3 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST           2:06.29    2:11.36        
                 30.20      1:03.56 (33.36)
        1:37.13 (33.57)     2:11.36 (34.23)
  4 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            2:07.99    2:13.06        
                 30.36      1:04.59 (34.23)
        1:38.88 (34.29)     2:13.06 (34.18)
  5 Rodriguez, Soph  16 SASA-ST           2:13.57    2:13.97        
                 29.89      1:03.57 (33.68)
        1:38.67 (35.10)     2:13.97 (35.30)
  6 Davis, Natalie   16 NTRO-ST           2:08.18    2:14.26        
                 30.02      1:03.70 (33.68)
        1:38.68 (34.98)     2:14.26 (35.58)
  7 Villarreal, Bob  16 AAAA-ST           2:12.27    2:19.04        
                 31.08      1:06.09 (35.01)
        1:42.24 (36.15)     2:19.04 (36.80)
  8 Grose, Megan E   16 NTRO-ST           2:16.78    2:19.18        
                 31.25      1:05.72 (34.47)
        1:42.49 (36.77)     2:19.18 (36.69)
  9 Contreras Gomez  16 TXLA-ST           2:19.02    2:20.72        
                 31.70      1:07.57 (35.87)
        1:43.91 (36.34)     2:20.72 (36.81)
 10 Forsberg, Andi   15 HSC-ST            2:30.30    2:21.06        
                 31.44      1:07.46 (36.02)
        1:44.35 (36.89)     2:21.06 (36.71)
 11 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST           2:22.16    2:22.34        
                 31.73      1:07.18 (35.45)
        1:43.34 (36.16)     2:22.34 (39.00)
 12 Smith, Madi N    16 GOLD-ST                NT    2:28.12        
                 31.30      1:09.09 (37.79)
        1:48.89 (39.80)     2:28.12 (39.23)
 13 Berndt, Leah K   16 TXLA-ST           2:26.73    2:29.13        
                 32.84      1:10.69 (37.85)
        1:50.30 (39.61)     2:29.13 (38.83)
 14 Prinz, Laurie G  16 NTRO-ST           2:28.00    2:30.32        
                 34.99      1:12.33 (37.34)
        1:52.53 (40.20)     2:30.32 (37.79)
 15 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST       2:28.10    2:32.39        
                 32.17      1:11.30 (39.13)
        1:51.14 (39.84)     2:32.39 (41.25)
 16 Johnson, Megan   15 LCA-ST                 NT    2:42.26        
                 35.04      1:16.28 (41.24)
        2:00.57 (44.29)     2:42.26 (41.69)
 -- DeBonis, Lily D  16 Circle C-ST       2:44.54         DQ        
                 34.42      1:15.31 (40.89)
        1:57.96 (42.65)          DQ (43.96)
 
 Event 51  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST           2:04.49    2:07.02        
                 28.95      1:01.53 (32.58)
        1:34.81 (33.28)     2:07.02 (32.21)
  2 Boushka, Bridge  17 NTRO-ST           2:02.39    2:12.14        
                 29.32      1:02.69 (33.37)
        1:36.73 (34.04)     2:12.14 (35.41)
  3 Meyer, Abby M    17 NTRO-ST           2:16.34    2:13.60        
                 29.58      1:03.18 (33.60)
        1:38.25 (35.07)     2:13.60 (35.35)
  4 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           2:08.33    2:14.78        
                 30.55      1:05.83 (35.28)
        1:40.66 (34.83)     2:14.78 (34.12)
  5 Kudlac, Kaitie   17 LCA-ST            2:10.57    2:15.13        
                 31.29      1:05.12 (33.83)
        1:39.87 (34.75)     2:15.13 (35.26)
 -- Aitken, Kayla F  17 AAAA-ST           2:16.41         NS