Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 16:40PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            1:58.20    1:59.25        
                 26.78        57.31 (30.53)
        1:28.68 (31.37)     1:59.25 (30.57)
  2 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST           2:03.64    2:05.73        
                 28.48      1:00.47 (31.99)
        1:34.01 (33.54)     2:05.73 (31.72)
  3 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           2:09.36    2:08.66        
                 29.04      1:01.61 (32.57)
        1:34.78 (33.17)     2:08.66 (33.88)
  4 Daniels, Brando  14 NTRO-ST           2:09.00    2:10.67        
                 28.92      1:01.82 (32.90)
        1:36.25 (34.43)     2:10.67 (34.42)
  5 Fang, Kevin A    14 LCA-ST            2:17.09    2:12.19        
                 29.66      1:02.64 (32.98)
        1:36.67 (34.03)     2:12.19 (35.52)
  6 Overheim, Jacob  14 GOLD-ST           2:07.13    2:12.95        
                 28.97      1:02.51 (33.54)
        1:37.87 (35.36)     2:12.95 (35.08)
  7 Tipton, Beau W   13 AAAA-ST           2:12.73    2:14.43        
                 30.28      1:03.70 (33.42)
        1:38.28 (34.58)     2:14.43 (36.15)
  8 Nelson, Garrett  14 AAAA-ST           2:20.07    2:16.40        
                 28.83      1:02.49 (33.66)
        1:39.21 (36.72)     2:16.40 (37.19)
  9 Jozwiak, Nichol  14 Unattached-ST     2:20.69    2:16.50        
                 30.54      1:04.86 (34.32)
        1:41.22 (36.36)     2:16.50 (35.28)
 10 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST            2:27.00    2:19.96        
                 29.84      1:04.12 (34.28)
        1:41.37 (37.25)     2:19.96 (38.59)
 11 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           2:28.25    2:24.84        
                 32.14      1:09.50 (37.36)
        1:47.59 (38.09)     2:24.84 (37.25)
 12 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST          2:20.77    2:26.54        
                 30.73      1:08.55 (37.82)
        1:48.33 (39.78)     2:26.54 (38.21)
 13 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST           2:27.73    2:33.11        
                 31.64      1:09.46 (37.82)
        1:52.42 (42.96)     2:33.11 (40.69)
 14 Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           2:43.00    2:40.71        
                 32.42      1:11.36 (38.94)
        1:54.97 (43.61)     2:40.71 (45.74)
 15 Von Aspe II, Wo  14 DRD-ST            2:40.40    2:43.41        
                 34.13      1:16.59 (42.46)
        2:00.69 (44.10)     2:43.41 (42.72)
 16 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:57.96        
                 35.11      1:18.28 (43.17)
        2:06.42 (48.14)     2:57.96 (51.54)
 -- Yeadon, Zach S   13 AAAA-ST           2:42.69         DQ        
                 32.59      1:11.29 (38.70)
        1:52.31 (41.02)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Mayer, Chris J   14 Unattached-ST     2:15.00         NS        
 -- Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST           2:11.82         NS        
 
 Event 52  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST           1:58.49    1:58.05        
                 25.72        55.73 (30.01)
        1:26.61 (30.88)     1:58.05 (31.44)
  2 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST            2:01.35    2:00.75        
                 25.55        56.26 (30.71)
        1:28.74 (32.48)     2:00.75 (32.01)
  3 Coppock, Nathan  16 AAAA-ST           1:58.02    2:01.00        
                 26.75        57.82 (31.07)
        1:30.16 (32.34)     2:01.00 (30.84)
  4 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            2:02.29    2:04.58        
                 28.04        59.04 (31.00)
        1:31.66 (32.62)     2:04.58 (32.92)
  5 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           2:05.79    2:05.47        
                 27.75        59.60 (31.85)
        1:32.77 (33.17)     2:05.47 (32.70)
  6 O'Neil, Aaron L  16 NTRO-ST           2:08.70    2:06.34        
                 27.67        59.43 (31.76)
        1:32.77 (33.34)     2:06.34 (33.57)
  7 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST           2:03.20    2:08.57        
                 28.73      1:02.63 (33.90)
        1:36.07 (33.44)     2:08.57 (32.50)
  8 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST     2:00.82    2:10.15        
                 28.03        59.91 (31.88)
        1:34.44 (34.53)     2:10.15 (35.71)
  9 Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST            2:15.73    2:11.27        
                 28.57      1:02.05 (33.48)
        1:34.67 (32.62)     2:11.27 (36.60)
 10 Winn, Josh C     15 NTRO-ST           2:11.79    2:11.36        
                 28.96      1:02.18 (33.22)
        1:36.61 (34.43)     2:11.36 (34.75)
 11 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST           2:13.99    2:11.99        
                 30.50      1:03.90 (33.40)
        1:37.50 (33.60)     2:11.99 (34.49)
 12 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:13.74        
                 28.97      1:02.88 (33.91)
        1:38.36 (35.48)     2:13.74 (35.38)
 13 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           2:13.09    2:15.61        
                 30.28      1:04.69 (34.41)
        1:39.99 (35.30)     2:15.61 (35.62)
 14 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST                NT    2:21.09        
                 28.71      1:02.50 (33.79)
        1:40.20 (37.70)     2:21.09 (40.89)
 15 Matthews, Ethan  15 HSC-ST            2:30.99    2:24.97        
                 31.36      1:09.56 (38.20)
        1:46.91 (37.35)     2:24.97 (38.06)
 -- Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST           2:36.53         DQ        
                 30.64      1:08.34 (37.70)
        1:46.89 (38.55)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           2:49.45         DQ        
                 30.67      1:07.81 (37.14)
        1:49.53 (41.72)          DQ (53.77)
 -- Carroll, Christ  15 NTRO-ST           2:03.16         NS        
 -- Carlson, Nick T  15 LCA-ST            2:13.49         NS        
 -- Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           2:21.62         NS        
 
 Event 52  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Skowronek, Andr  17 AAAA-ST           1:49.62    1:52.44        
                 25.59        53.78 (28.19)
        1:22.99 (29.21)     1:52.44 (29.45)
  2 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST          1:53.01    1:55.38        
                 25.38        54.64 (29.26)
        1:24.57 (29.93)     1:55.38 (30.81)
  3 Ussery, Ben P    17 LCA-ST            1:54.93    1:58.00        
                 26.55        56.51 (29.96)
        1:26.62 (30.11)     1:58.00 (31.38)
  4 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST           1:56.39    2:01.43        
                 26.92        57.88 (30.96)
        1:29.55 (31.67)     2:01.43 (31.88)
  5 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:56.16    2:01.47        
                 26.96        57.52 (30.56)
        1:29.61 (32.09)     2:01.47 (31.86)
  6 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           1:57.43    2:03.20        
                 27.63        59.11 (31.48)
        1:31.25 (32.14)     2:03.20 (31.95)
  7 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           1:59.95    2:04.82        
                 27.88      1:00.27 (32.39)
        1:31.90 (31.63)     2:04.82 (32.92)
  8 Hernandez, Came  17 LCA-ST            2:00.23    2:06.71        
                 27.74      1:00.02 (32.28)
        1:33.17 (33.15)     2:06.71 (33.54)
  9 Jones, Evan M    17 WAVE-ST           2:01.35    2:07.54        
                 27.20        59.99 (32.79)
        1:34.28 (34.29)     2:07.54 (33.26)
 10 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST           1:59.93    2:10.60        
                 28.79      1:02.44 (33.65)
        1:37.04 (34.60)     2:10.60 (33.56)
 11 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST           1:58.42    2:12.43        
                 28.50      1:02.20 (33.70)
        1:37.46 (35.26)     2:12.43 (34.97)
 -- Glenesk, Mattia  18 LCA-ST            2:09.58         DQ        
                 27.86        59.66 (31.80)
        1:32.26 (32.60)          DQ (32.03)