Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 17:09PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karl  14 NTRO-ST             58.38    1:01.93        
                 30.24      1:01.93 (31.69)
  2 Mahoney, Claire  14 NTRO-ST           1:01.75    1:02.40        
                 30.61      1:02.40 (31.79)
  3 O'Kane, Kendall  14 AAAA-ST           1:00.41    1:02.54        
                 30.13      1:02.54 (32.41)
  4 Strohmeyer, Ash  14 NTRO-ST             59.77    1:02.59        
                 30.77      1:02.59 (31.82)
  5 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           1:03.50    1:03.15        
                 30.97      1:03.15 (32.18)
  6 Stackle, Avery   13 NTRO-ST           1:02.18    1:03.78        
                 30.68      1:03.78 (33.10)
  7 Thompson, Britt  13 NTRO-ST           1:05.62    1:04.53        
                 31.86      1:04.53 (32.67)
  8 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST           1:04.73    1:04.61        
                 31.71      1:04.61 (32.90)
  9 Piotrowski, Rac  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.94    1:05.23        
                 31.88      1:05.23 (33.35)
 10 Brown, Taylor T  14 AAAA-ST           1:01.73    1:05.25        
                 31.92      1:05.25 (33.33)
 11 Flaherty, Taylo  14 NTRO-ST           1:07.65    1:06.04        
                 32.75      1:06.04 (33.29)
 12 Strash, Grace R  14 AAAA-ST           1:06.19    1:06.09        
                 32.30      1:06.09 (33.79)
 13 Garriga, Sophie  14 AAAA-ST           1:07.88    1:06.36        
                 32.78      1:06.36 (33.58)
 14 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:08.36    1:06.55        
                 32.24      1:06.55 (34.31)
 14 Green, Payton N  14 AAAA-ST           1:05.40    1:06.55        
                 32.72      1:06.55 (33.83)
 16 Thompson, McKen  13 SB-ST             1:04.89    1:06.78        
                 32.06      1:06.78 (34.72)
 17 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      1:08.30    1:06.95        
                 32.49      1:06.95 (34.46)
 18 Alexander, Leah  13 AAAA-ST           1:07.19    1:07.01        
                 33.07      1:07.01 (33.94)
 19 Fishbaugh, Kase  13 Circle C-ST       1:08.64    1:07.10        
                 31.95      1:07.10 (35.15)
 20 Donofrio, Micha  14 AAAA-ST           1:06.55    1:07.29        
                 32.40      1:07.29 (34.89)
 21 Jonsson, Michae  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.61    1:07.53        
                 33.44      1:07.53 (34.09)
 22 Pantoja, Geneva  14 GOLD-ST           1:09.49    1:07.74        
                 32.88      1:07.74 (34.86)
 23 Rought, Miriam   14 DRD-ST            1:07.18    1:08.88        
                 33.64      1:08.88 (35.24)
 24 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           1:09.12    1:09.15        
                 33.99      1:09.15 (35.16)
 25 Ramirez, Bianca  13 TXLA-ST           1:10.13    1:09.31        
                 33.88      1:09.31 (35.43)
 26 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           1:09.46    1:09.61        
                 34.55      1:09.61 (35.06)
 27 Asmis, Kate F    14 WAVE-ST           1:10.06    1:10.17        
                 34.40      1:10.17 (35.77)
 28 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           1:11.54    1:10.64        
                 33.80      1:10.64 (36.84)
 29 Gavin, Alix A    14 Lone Star-ST      1:06.76    1:10.77        
                 33.99      1:10.77 (36.78)
 30 Black, Courtney  13 GOLD-ST           1:16.09    1:10.83        
                 33.83      1:10.83 (37.00)
 30 Westra, Bridget  14 NTRO-ST           1:07.42    1:10.83        
                 34.34      1:10.83 (36.49)
 32 Maung, Mindy J   13 NTRO-ST           1:10.30    1:10.84        
                 35.26      1:10.84 (35.58)
 33 Sauer, Katie M   14 FHD-ST            1:12.13    1:10.97        
                 34.09      1:10.97 (36.88)
 33 Perron, Kristen  13 CPS-ST            1:11.18    1:10.97        
                 34.16      1:10.97 (36.81)
 35 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            1:11.87    1:10.99        
                 34.81      1:10.99 (36.18)
 36 Tweden, Madelin  14 NTRO-ST           1:09.42    1:11.18        
                 34.75      1:11.18 (36.43)
 37 Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           1:12.53    1:11.19        
                 34.98      1:11.19 (36.21)
 38 Miara, Marissa   14 Unattached-ST     1:07.91    1:11.58        
                 34.90      1:11.58 (36.68)
 39 Pandola, Amanda  13 Unattached-ST     1:10.70    1:12.15        
                 34.76      1:12.15 (37.39)
 40 Babb, Caitlin A  13 WWW-ST            1:14.35    1:12.21        
                 34.71      1:12.21 (37.50)
 41 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           1:10.02    1:12.37        
                 35.63      1:12.37 (36.74)
 42 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           1:09.62    1:12.44        
                 34.97      1:12.44 (37.47)
 43 Stewart, Sierra  14 WAVE-ST           1:17.47    1:12.69        
                 34.94      1:12.69 (37.75)
 44 Freeman, Kaitly  13 NTRO-ST           1:11.48    1:12.85        
                 35.86      1:12.85 (36.99)
 45 Maguire, Madeli  14 AquaTex-ST        1:17.12    1:13.07        
                 36.03      1:13.07 (37.04)
 46 Parks, Emily R   13 NTRO-ST           1:14.50    1:13.24        
                 35.75      1:13.24 (37.49)
 47 Lundeen, Elena   14 GHAR-ST           1:14.30    1:13.35        
                 36.26      1:13.35 (37.09)
 48 Macias, Alexis   13 Lone Star-ST      1:13.87    1:13.70        
                 35.57      1:13.70 (38.13)
 49 Peterson, Breel  13 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:13.74        
                 36.46      1:13.74 (37.28)
 50 Donna, Claire M  13 AAAA-ST           1:12.10    1:13.91        
                 36.58      1:13.91 (37.33)
 51 Quintero, Sarah  14 NTRO-ST           1:12.43    1:14.46        
                 35.86      1:14.46 (38.60)
 52 Gondran, Ellie   13 WHAC-ST           1:25.67    1:15.00        
                 36.04      1:15.00 (38.96)
 52 Reinhardt, Made  13 Circle C-ST       1:14.78    1:15.00        
                 34.51      1:15.00 (40.49)
 54 Wang, Eileen Z   13 LCA-ST            1:14.66    1:15.06        
                 36.25      1:15.06 (38.81)
 55 Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           1:13.12    1:15.20        
                 37.20      1:15.20 (38.00)
 56 Stringer, Chloe  14 CPS-ST            1:16.34    1:15.55        
                 36.42      1:15.55 (39.13)
 57 Richey, Laura D  13 WAVE-ST           1:14.09    1:15.92        
                 37.12      1:15.92 (38.80)
 58 Urbanczyk, Make  13 GOLD-ST           1:17.47    1:16.28        
                 36.37      1:16.28 (39.91)
 59 Holick, Sarah E  14 WAVE-ST           1:35.00    1:16.70        
                 37.28      1:16.70 (39.42)
 60 Bogard, Savanna  13 AAAA-ST           1:14.27    1:16.71        
                 37.31      1:16.71 (39.40)
 61 Maxton, Shelby   13 SASA-ST           1:17.31    1:17.33        
                 37.23      1:17.33 (40.10)
 62 Handy, Savannah  14 NTRO-ST           1:16.83    1:18.11        
                 37.57      1:18.11 (40.54)
 63 Lyons, Annie S   14 AquaTex-ST        1:27.28    1:18.12        
                 38.14      1:18.12 (39.98)
 64 Marcus, Mercede  14 SB-ST             1:37.74    1:19.14        
                 39.08      1:19.14 (40.06)
 65 Dean-Von Stultz  13 WAVE-ST           1:18.88    1:19.25        
                 38.52      1:19.25 (40.73)
 65 Hettrich, Alli   14 NTRO-ST           1:19.00    1:19.25        
                 39.18      1:19.25 (40.07)
 67 Davidson, Isabe  13 Lone Star-ST      1:20.84    1:19.33        
                 38.77      1:19.33 (40.56)
 68 Stringer, Molli  14 CPS-ST            1:17.95    1:19.41        
                 39.30      1:19.41 (40.11)
 69 Schwent, Sophia  13 CPS-ST                 NT    1:19.58        
                 39.53      1:19.58 (40.05)
 70 Long, Emily N    14 NTRO-ST           1:11.00    1:19.64        
                 39.82      1:19.64 (39.82)
 71 Rautter, Hannah  13 GOLD-ST           1:27.74    1:20.32        
                 39.82      1:20.32 (40.50)
 72 Tharp, Lauren N  13 NTRO-ST           1:20.65    1:20.59        
                 39.58      1:20.59 (41.01)
 73 Bradford, Hanna  13 Unattached-ST     1:20.52    1:21.36        
                 38.66      1:21.36 (42.70)
 74 Broughton, Sava  13 CPS-ST            1:28.21    1:22.78        
                 40.77      1:22.78 (42.01)
 75 Teel, Morgan E   13 SASA-ST           1:25.59    1:24.23        
                 40.55      1:24.23 (43.68)
 76 Boran, Hannah B  14 CTAC-ST                NT    1:25.41        
                 39.98      1:25.41 (45.43)
 77 Pobst, Sam J     13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:26.87        
                 41.78      1:26.87 (45.09)
 78 Sheffield, Emil  14 LCA-ST            1:29.30    1:27.71        
                 42.49      1:27.71 (45.22)
 79 Jones, Mariah D  14 TXLA-ST           1:29.93    1:28.09        
               1:37.64          1:28.09 ( )
 80 LePage, Bailey   13 WAVE-ST           1:32.89    1:29.67        
                 43.63      1:29.67 (46.04)
 81 Zhang, Jenna     13 Makos-ST               NT    1:31.61        
                 44.74      1:31.61 (46.87)
 82 Embestro, Aimee  13 LCA-ST            1:33.95    1:37.52        
                 47.25      1:37.52 (50.27)
 83 Pelletier, Rach  14 GOLD-ST                NT    1:44.43        
                 49.26      1:44.43 (55.17)
 84 Aronson, Emily   13 Toros-ST               NT    1:47.85        
                 52.39      1:47.85 (55.46)
 85 Phillips, Mikah  13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:50.76        
                 51.83      1:50.76 (58.93)
 -- Alexander, Kamy  13 AquaTex-ST        1:05.69         DQ        
                 33.13           DQ (33.46)
 -- Rodriguez, Sofi  13 WAVE-ST           1:43.78        DNF        
 -- Turner-Nevarez,  13 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hashman, Maddie  13 WWW-ST            1:09.71         NS        
 -- Burgeson, Keela  14 LCA-ST            1:29.32         NS        
 -- Drawbaugh, Jord  14 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Madden, Rachael  14 HSC-ST            1:16.87         NS        
 -- Manry, Meredith  14 Lone Star-ST      1:06.41         NS        
 -- May, Linnea E    13 CPS-ST            1:16.38         NS        
 -- Peltier, Maddie  14 AAAA-ST           1:08.77         NS        
 -- Hartmann, Shelb  13 SB-ST             1:40.00         NS        
 
 Event 53  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Unattached-ST       56.52      57.25        
                 27.82        57.25 (29.43)
  2 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST             58.12      59.09        
                 28.68        59.09 (30.41)
  3 Woltemath, Alys  16 LCA-ST              58.44    1:01.07        
                 30.10      1:01.07 (30.97)
  4 Zbranak, Sedera  15 Unattached-ST     1:02.45    1:01.67        
                 30.39      1:01.67 (31.28)
  5 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           1:01.48    1:01.74        
                 30.23      1:01.74 (31.51)
  6 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST           1:02.09    1:02.11        
                 30.57      1:02.11 (31.54)
  7 Tidwell, Lauren  16 GOLD-ST           1:01.82    1:02.21        
                 30.40      1:02.21 (31.81)
  8 Gilluly, Emma K  16 LCA-ST            1:00.02    1:02.71        
                 30.61      1:02.71 (32.10)
  9 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST           1:04.79    1:03.15        
                 30.87      1:03.15 (32.28)
 10 Grays, Raquel E  16 AAAA-ST           1:00.86    1:03.88        
                 31.36      1:03.88 (32.52)
 11 Erzal, Morgan E  15 NTRO-ST           1:00.56    1:04.02        
                 31.43      1:04.02 (32.59)
 12 De Leon, Erin R  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.30    1:04.25        
                 31.14      1:04.25 (33.11)
 13 Shomper, Kate E  15 NTRO-ST           1:09.58    1:04.26        
                 31.71      1:04.26 (32.55)
 14 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           1:02.35    1:04.34        
                 31.18      1:04.34 (33.16)
 15 Sutton, Samanth  16 NTRO-ST           1:01.48    1:04.55        
                 31.94      1:04.55 (32.61)
 16 Hunt, Maddy M    16 LCA-ST            1:06.04    1:04.84        
                 31.84      1:04.84 (33.00)
 17 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           1:04.80    1:05.63        
                 32.15      1:05.63 (33.48)
 18 Morgan, Kira A   16 NTRO-ST           1:07.39    1:05.70        
                 32.04      1:05.70 (33.66)
 19 Cuda, Lauren A   16 AAAA-ST           1:02.90    1:05.84        
                 32.41      1:05.84 (33.43)
 20 Gozdalski, Chri  15 Unattached-ST     1:03.65    1:06.04        
                 32.47      1:06.04 (33.57)
 21 Conrad, Jessica  15 NTRO-ST           1:07.28    1:06.09        
                 32.10      1:06.09 (33.99)
 22 Underwood, Shay  15 WAVE-ST           1:06.76    1:06.37        
                 31.98      1:06.37 (34.39)
 23 Drengler, Ashle  15 WAVE-ST           1:06.99    1:06.64        
                 32.53      1:06.64 (34.11)
 24 Smith, Madi N    16 GOLD-ST           1:06.83    1:06.66        
                 32.43      1:06.66 (34.23)
 25 Alexander, Jen   16 AAAA-ST           1:04.74    1:06.72        
                 32.84      1:06.72 (33.88)
 26 Haide, Szilvia   16 NTRO-ST           1:04.39    1:06.85        
                 32.93      1:06.85 (33.92)
 27 Hundt, Bryanna   16 NTRO-ST           1:04.21    1:07.39        
                 32.82      1:07.39 (34.57)
 28 Valley, Caitlin  15 NTRO-ST           1:04.12    1:07.60        
                 32.70      1:07.60 (34.90)
 29 Lunt, Kaitlin J  15 NTRO-ST           1:07.78    1:07.63        
                 32.92      1:07.63 (34.71)
 30 Bush, Madison C  15 WAVE-ST           1:11.31    1:08.56        
                 33.14      1:08.56 (35.42)
 31 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.60        
                 33.79      1:08.60 (34.81)
 32 Adkins, Jordan   15 Circle C-ST       1:07.89    1:08.69        
                 33.71      1:08.69 (34.98)
 33 Villarreal, Bob  16 AAAA-ST           1:10.34    1:08.80        
                 33.80      1:08.80 (35.00)
 34 Burton, Amanda   15 NTRO-ST           1:14.40    1:08.81        
                 33.05      1:08.81 (35.76)
 35 McCafferty, Sar  16 WAVE-ST           1:07.62    1:09.27        
                 33.94      1:09.27 (35.33)
 36 Bishop, Taylor   15 Unattached-ST     1:08.64    1:09.53        
                 33.87      1:09.53 (35.66)
 37 Cartee, Lauren   16 WAVE-ST           1:12.28    1:10.07        
                 33.36      1:10.07 (36.71)
 38 Nichols, Katie   15 NTRO-ST           1:09.11    1:10.39        
                 34.72      1:10.39 (35.67)
 39 Freund, Berkley  15 AAAA-ST           1:09.50    1:10.53        
                 33.66      1:10.53 (36.87)
 40 Quinn, Delaney   15 Unattached-ST     1:11.46    1:11.11        
                 35.50      1:11.11 (35.61)
 41 Uriegas, Sabrin  15 NTRO-ST           1:12.88    1:11.31        
                 34.87      1:11.31 (36.44)
 42 Hazlewood, Nata  15 SB-ST             1:13.46    1:11.87        
                 34.72      1:11.87 (37.15)
 43 Frese, Megan E   15 AAAA-ST           1:16.76    1:12.73        
                 35.11      1:12.73 (37.62)
 44 Cooper, Sydney   15 AAAA-ST           1:13.14    1:12.86        
                 35.44      1:12.86 (37.42)
 45 Cardenas, Sydne  15 TXLA-ST           1:14.00    1:13.89        
                 35.99      1:13.89 (37.90)
 46 Bishop, Hunter   15 Unattached-ST     1:12.16    1:14.12        
                 36.49      1:14.12 (37.63)
 47 Lampe, Lauren E  16 AAAA-ST           1:12.87    1:14.44        
                 37.21      1:14.44 (37.23)
 48 Middleton, Hall  15 AAAA-ST           1:13.55    1:14.73        
                 36.10      1:14.73 (38.63)
 49 Babbini, Morgan  16 Unattached-ST     1:07.85    1:14.99        
                 36.68      1:14.99 (38.31)
 50 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           1:15.00    1:17.04        
                 37.35      1:17.04 (39.69)
 51 Morales, Anissa  16 Circle C-ST       1:17.61    1:17.35        
                 36.17      1:17.35 (41.18)
 52 Aitken, Sabrina  15 AAAA-ST           1:20.68    1:17.90        
                 38.84      1:17.90 (39.06)
 53 Rodriguez, Sam   16 HSC-ST            1:26.99    1:18.51        
                 37.95      1:18.51 (40.56)
 54 Colon-Escobar,   16 DRD-ST            1:23.36    1:21.22        
                 40.27      1:21.22 (40.95)
 55 Fairleigh, Shel  15 TXLA-ST           1:28.14    1:33.55        
                 43.80      1:33.55 (49.75)
 -- Hicks-Green, Gr  15 TXLA-ST           1:21.14         DQ        
                 45.43           DQ (46.86)
 -- McGill, Caitlin  16 NTRO-ST           1:17.42         DQ        
                 36.59           DQ (38.89)
 -- Roland, Ellie J  16 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Severe, Emily A  16 NTRO-ST           1:13.43         NS        
 -- Holcomb, Annie   15 LCA-ST            1:12.49         NS        
 -- Brown, Hanna C   15 CPS-ST            1:00.99         NS        
 
 Event 53  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maddie  17 NTRO-ST             56.14      58.73        
                 28.77        58.73 (29.96)
  2 Strickland, Meg  17 AAAA-ST             58.56      59.74        
                 29.35        59.74 (30.39)
  3 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST             58.55    1:00.85        
                 29.95      1:00.85 (30.90)
  4 Strohmeyer, Sam  17 NTRO-ST           1:00.91    1:03.67        
                 31.22      1:03.67 (32.45)
  5 Higgins, Briann  17 AAAA-ST             58.70    1:04.34        
                 31.13      1:04.34 (33.21)
  6 Beckner, Ashlea  18 TXLA-ST           1:05.72    1:04.46        
                 30.80      1:04.46 (33.66)
  7 Thompson, Megan  17 NTRO-ST           1:04.28    1:05.30        
                 32.55      1:05.30 (32.75)
  8 Marshman, Alec   17 LCA-ST            1:11.44    1:06.93        
                 33.02      1:06.93 (33.91)
  9 Nordstrom, Rach  17 AAAA-ST           1:06.48    1:09.39        
                 33.44      1:09.39 (35.95)
 10 Zbranak, Jacque  17 WHAC-ST           1:09.87    1:11.44        
                 34.94      1:11.44 (36.50)
 11 Shedlosky, Anne  17 TXLA-ST           1:13.14    1:17.16        
                 37.18      1:17.16 (39.98)
 12 Bailey, Savanna  17 AAAA-ST           1:27.86    1:26.34        
                 42.59      1:26.34 (43.75)
 -- Plunkett, Shann  17 TXLA-ST                NT         NS