Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 17:18PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Josh K  14 NTRO-ST             56.89      56.72        
                 27.97        56.72 (28.75)
  2 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST             59.16      57.07        
                 27.70        57.07 (29.37)
  3 Gwin, Luke C     13 NTRO-ST             57.50      57.84        
                 28.16        57.84 (29.68)
  4 Rosenkoetter, J  13 NTRO-ST           1:02.44      58.69        
                 29.25        58.69 (29.44)
  5 Benson, Kyle S   14 WAVE-ST           1:01.04      58.78        
                 29.23        58.78 (29.55)
  6 Friesz, Dylan J  14 NTRO-ST             58.83    1:00.13        
                 29.00      1:00.13 (31.13)
  7 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.69    1:01.08        
                 29.91      1:01.08 (31.17)
  8 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           1:00.65    1:01.69        
                 29.91      1:01.69 (31.78)
  9 Jones, Eric T    14 WAVE-ST           1:06.71    1:01.71        
                 30.01      1:01.71 (31.70)
 10 Dunsworth, Davi  13 NTRO-ST           1:02.76    1:01.93        
                 29.83      1:01.93 (32.10)
 11 Balarbar, Justi  14 NTRO-ST           1:03.67    1:02.07        
                 29.61      1:02.07 (32.46)
 12 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            1:03.14    1:02.95        
                 31.07      1:02.95 (31.88)
 13 Bezella, Zach J  14 CPS-ST            1:05.27    1:03.30        
                 30.66      1:03.30 (32.64)
 14 Schiek, Matt W   14 SASA-ST           1:03.32    1:03.32        
                 30.79      1:03.32 (32.53)
 15 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST           1:05.16    1:04.43        
                 31.52      1:04.43 (32.91)
 16 Byrd, Justin R   13 HSC-ST            1:04.94    1:04.46        
                 31.15      1:04.46 (33.31)
 17 Phillips, Colin  13 WAVE-ST           1:08.81    1:05.32        
                 31.96      1:05.32 (33.36)
 18 Athreya, Dhruva  14 Unattached-ST          NT    1:05.95        
                 31.92      1:05.95 (34.03)
 19 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST           1:05.70    1:06.39        
                 32.50      1:06.39 (33.89)
 20 Glasscock, John  14 AAAA-ST           1:08.87    1:06.44        
                 31.93      1:06.44 (34.51)
 21 McConnell, Chri  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.13    1:06.46        
                 32.45      1:06.46 (34.01)
 22 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST            1:16.67    1:06.72        
                 32.93      1:06.72 (33.79)
 23 Le, Thomas C     14 NTRO-ST           1:05.82    1:06.82        
                 32.31      1:06.82 (34.51)
 24 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            1:09.56    1:06.87        
                 33.19      1:06.87 (33.68)
 25 McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST           1:11.27    1:07.15        
                 32.67      1:07.15 (34.48)
 26 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           1:10.22    1:07.75        
                 33.06      1:07.75 (34.69)
 27 Walsh, Josh M    13 NTRO-ST           1:07.32    1:07.95        
                 33.16      1:07.95 (34.79)
 28 Bell, Kiani E    14 CPS-ST                 NT    1:08.58        
                 32.88      1:08.58 (35.70)
 29 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST           1:08.26    1:08.90        
                 33.70      1:08.90 (35.20)
 30 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           1:10.36    1:09.13        
                 33.03      1:09.13 (36.10)
 31 Erickson, Jared  13 AAAA-ST           1:14.12    1:09.19        
                 34.29      1:09.19 (34.90)
 32 Faulkner, Alex   14 WAVE-ST           1:10.36    1:10.53        
                 35.04      1:10.53 (35.49)
 33 Player, Cullen   13 AAAA-ST           1:15.61    1:10.74        
                 34.85      1:10.74 (35.89)
 34 Sakiewicz, Alek  14 WAVE-ST           1:03.40    1:10.76        
                 34.59      1:10.76 (36.17)
 35 Sarman, Daniel   13 CPS-ST            1:13.00    1:10.89        
                 34.94      1:10.89 (35.95)
 36 Brown, Caleb S   14 Metro Marlins-ST  1:12.25    1:11.42        
                 35.23      1:11.42 (36.19)
 37 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST      1:11.72    1:11.75        
                 34.82      1:11.75 (36.93)
 38 Campbell, Bento  14 Circle C-ST       1:11.71    1:11.80        
                 34.68      1:11.80 (37.12)
 39 Gonzales, Josep  13 Lone Star-ST      1:26.92    1:12.52        
                 36.04      1:12.52 (36.48)
 40 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST           1:13.21    1:12.97        
                 35.83      1:12.97 (37.14)
 40 Hailes, Matthew  13 NTRO-ST           1:14.58    1:12.97        
                 35.43      1:12.97 (37.54)
 42 Hartwick, Tanne  13 NTRO-ST           1:16.87    1:13.89        
                 36.83      1:13.89 (37.06)
 43 Robinson-Gutier  13 CTAC-ST           1:24.49    1:14.30        
                 35.79      1:14.30 (38.51)
 44 Trahan, Elliott  14 WWW-ST            1:23.01    1:14.33        
                 35.33      1:14.33 (39.00)
 45 Hanson, Erik Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:15.49        
                 36.78      1:15.49 (38.71)
 46 Wolf, Avery A    13 Lone Star-ST      1:14.55    1:16.13        
                 37.86      1:16.13 (38.27)
 47 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST           1:17.03    1:16.36        
                 37.83      1:16.36 (38.53)
 48 Bleasdell, Pres  14 NTRO-ST           1:19.71    1:17.35        
                 38.86      1:17.35 (38.49)
 49 Tewari, Aditya   13 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:21.86        
                 40.08      1:21.86 (41.78)
 50 Massoudian, Ary  14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.58        
                 40.57      1:24.58 (44.01)
 51 Taylan, Aren B   14 NTRO-ST           1:22.53    1:25.76        
                 43.24      1:25.76 (42.52)
 52 O'Brien, Corey   14 Unattached-ST     1:23.29    1:26.81        
                 42.37      1:26.81 (44.44)
 53 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST           1:40.60    1:27.68        
                 43.24      1:27.68 (44.44)
 54 Henry, Brandon   13 GOLD-ST           1:33.59    1:28.40        
                 27.37    1:28.40 (1:01.03)
 55 Graybill, Bentl  14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:33.51        
                 41.70      1:33.51 (51.81)
 56 Duffina, Nick R  13 SB-ST             1:41.14    1:34.39        
                 47.77      1:34.39 (46.62)
 57 Martens, Galen   13 Circle C-ST       1:35.03    1:43.95        
                 50.03      1:43.95 (53.92)
 58 Hamilton, Trevo  13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:46.47        
                 52.80      1:46.47 (53.67)
 -- Perez, Aidan P   13 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
               1:27.99                     
 -- Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST           1:08.41         NS        
 -- Mayer, Chris J   14 Unattached-ST     1:01.04         NS        
 -- Engquist, Riley  14 NTRO-ST           1:05.83         NS        
 -- Lopez, Zachary   13 SB-ST             1:29.56         NS        
 -- Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            1:02.12         NS        
 -- True, Marc A     13 GOLD-ST           1:08.39         NS        
 
 Event 54  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McAnany, Clay C  16 AAAA-ST             53.19      54.35        
                 26.32        54.35 (28.03)
  2 Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST             54.09      54.48        
                 26.55        54.48 (27.93)
  3 Whiteman, Gus P  15 NTRO-ST             55.22      54.56        
                 26.68        54.56 (27.88)
  4 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST             54.17      54.69        
                 26.93        54.69 (27.76)
  5 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST              53.68      54.89        
                 26.57        54.89 (28.32)
  6 McAnany, Cole C  15 AAAA-ST             54.97      55.80        
                 26.92        55.80 (28.88)
  7 Newlands, Andre  16 Unattached-ST     1:01.05      57.87        
                 28.28        57.87 (29.59)
  8 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST             59.99      59.07        
                 29.10        59.07 (29.97)
  9 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST             58.60      59.39        
                 29.30        59.39 (30.09)
 10 Doyal, David D   16 LCA-ST              58.20      59.42        
                 29.23        59.42 (30.19)
 11 Goodson, Adam A  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.07    1:00.41        
                 29.34      1:00.41 (31.07)
 12 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST             57.20    1:00.79        
                 29.72      1:00.79 (31.07)
 13 Nguyen, Alan M   16 NTRO-ST             59.11    1:00.80        
                 29.27      1:00.80 (31.53)
 14 Matthews, Ethan  15 HSC-ST            1:03.33    1:01.19        
                 29.48      1:01.19 (31.71)
 15 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST           1:02.26    1:01.76        
                 29.78      1:01.76 (31.98)
 16 Green, Kevin A   15 WAVE-ST           1:08.64    1:01.77        
                 30.35      1:01.77 (31.42)
 17 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST            1:00.48    1:02.07        
                 30.74      1:02.07 (31.33)
 18 Smith, Zach L    16 NTRO-ST           1:02.37    1:02.49        
                 30.56      1:02.49 (31.93)
 19 Drengler, Matth  15 WAVE-ST           1:06.24    1:03.20        
                 31.47      1:03.20 (31.73)
 20 Buck, Tyler K    16 WAVE-ST           1:02.11    1:03.37        
                 30.43      1:03.37 (32.94)
 21 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST           1:02.69    1:03.92        
                 31.55      1:03.92 (32.37)
 22 Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           1:09.76    1:05.46        
                 32.45      1:05.46 (33.01)
 23 Bellino, Anthon  15 Unattached-ST     1:05.45    1:05.53        
                 31.33      1:05.53 (34.20)
 24 Gary, Tyler A    16 TXLA-ST           1:10.00    1:05.77        
                 32.10      1:05.77 (33.67)
 25 Ownby, Ben W     15 AAAA-ST           1:07.19    1:06.02        
                 32.34      1:06.02 (33.68)
 26 Burkes, James A  16 HSC-ST            1:08.86    1:07.65        
                 33.07      1:07.65 (34.58)
 27 Jones, Brock C   15 LCA-ST            1:08.48    1:09.37        
                 34.06      1:09.37 (35.31)
 28 Meyer, Nick N    16 GOLD-ST                NT    1:09.50        
                 33.80      1:09.50 (35.70)
 29 Smetzer, Matt R  16 SASA-ST           1:09.15    1:09.66        
                 33.74      1:09.66 (35.92)
 30 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           1:16.24    1:10.56        
                 34.02      1:10.56 (36.54)
 31 Aycock, Mack H   16 WAVE-ST           1:05.24    1:10.91        
                 34.85      1:10.91 (36.06)
 32 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST      1:13.05    1:11.12        
                 35.25      1:11.12 (35.87)
 33 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           1:17.92    1:12.22        
                 35.44      1:12.22 (36.78)
 34 Shieff, Timothy  16 CTAC-ST           1:15.47    1:14.24        
                 35.83      1:14.24 (38.41)
 35 Jones, Aaron M   16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:14.81        
                 36.82      1:14.81 (37.99)
 36 Mobley, Marshal  15 TXLA-ST           1:26.37    1:23.65        
                 39.57      1:23.65 (44.08)
 -- Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           1:13.12         DQ        
                 35.33           DQ (37.95)
 -- Oden, Garrett M  15 AAAA-ST           1:01.45         NS        
 -- Zona, Sol        15 SASA-ST           1:12.99         NS        
 
 Event 54  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A    18 NTRO-ST             54.99      52.92        
                 25.70        52.92 (27.22)
  2 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST             55.00      55.24        
                 26.67        55.24 (28.57)
  3 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             54.74      55.84        
                 27.52        55.84 (28.32)
  4 Martinez, Josep  17 TXLA-ST           1:00.12      56.09        
                 27.46        56.09 (28.63)
  5 Timmons, Seth H  17 NTRO-ST             57.04      57.32        
                 28.12        57.32 (29.20)
  6 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST             57.41      57.76        
                 28.41        57.76 (29.35)
  7 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST             55.75      58.20        
                 27.96        58.20 (30.24)
  8 Johnson, Isaac   17 NTRO-ST           1:00.90      58.52        
                 28.54        58.52 (29.98)
  9 Maas, Brandon P  18 CPS-ST              59.92      59.29        
                 28.40        59.29 (30.89)
 10 Ryherd, Nathan   17 AAAA-ST             56.84    1:01.21        
                 29.78      1:01.21 (31.43)
 11 Jones, Evan M    17 WAVE-ST             57.17    1:01.80        
                 29.30      1:01.80 (32.50)
 12 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST           1:02.61    1:03.08        
                 30.46      1:03.08 (32.62)
 13 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST             58.28    1:03.31        
                 30.45      1:03.31 (32.86)
 14 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           1:03.61    1:03.99        
                 31.15      1:03.99 (32.84)
 15 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST     1:06.08    1:04.00        
                 31.06      1:04.00 (32.94)
 16 Gunn, Ryan M     18 LCA-ST            1:01.65    1:05.62        
                 31.69      1:05.62 (33.93)
 17 Nelson, Graham   17 AAAA-ST           1:09.54    1:13.45        
                 35.88      1:13.45 (37.57)
 -- Mize, Garrett B  17 AAAA-ST           1:00.25         NS        
 
 Event 54  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST             51.06      54.61        
                 26.62        54.61 (27.99)
  2 Green, Ryan R    19 HSC-ST            1:02.26    1:02.30        
                 29.93      1:02.30 (32.37)