Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 17:43PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST             23.18      22.86        
  2 Chulavatr, Jare  14 NTRO-ST             22.80      22.98        
  3 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST             23.80      23.23        
  4 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST             23.30      23.52        
  5 Benson, Kyle S   14 WAVE-ST             25.16      24.09        
  6 Ryherd, Seth S   13 AAAA-ST             24.91      24.14        
  7 Artmann, Josh K  14 NTRO-ST             24.16      24.24        
  8 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST              23.92      24.26        
  9 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST             24.44      24.33        
 10 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST             27.11      24.38        
 11 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST            24.34      24.41        
 12 Cavazos, Gabe L  14 HSC-ST              25.07      24.44        
 13 Schiek, Matt W   14 SASA-ST             25.18      24.58        
 14 Nelson, Garrett  14 AAAA-ST             25.00      24.61        
 15 Gwin, Luke C     13 NTRO-ST             25.01      24.62        
 16 Li, Billy        14 Makos-ST            24.73      24.73        
 17 Mayer, Johnny W  14 Unattached-ST       25.11      24.79        
 18 Bezella, Zach J  14 CPS-ST              27.19      25.04        
 19 Nordstrom, Luke  14 AAAA-ST             25.72      25.29        
 20 Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST             25.66      25.39        
 21 Melloy, Kevin E  14 Metro Marlins-ST    26.00      25.57        
 22 Dunsworth, Davi  13 NTRO-ST             25.91      25.67        
 23 Walsh, Josh M    13 NTRO-ST             25.88      25.68        
 24 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST             25.59      25.70        
 25 Hundley, Brando  14 WAVE-ST             26.10      25.97        
 26 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST             25.56      26.03        
 27 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST             26.24      26.07        
 28 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST             25.81      26.16        
 29 Friesz, Dylan J  14 NTRO-ST             24.60      26.21        
 30 Von Aspe II, Wo  14 DRD-ST              25.80      26.25        
 31 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST             28.80      26.42        
 32 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST             26.69      26.46        
 33 Jones, Eric T    14 WAVE-ST             27.99      26.62        
 33 Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST             26.99      26.62        
 35 Player, Cullen   13 AAAA-ST             26.75      26.68        
 36 Phillips, Colin  13 WAVE-ST             27.49      26.75        
 37 Olsen, Ben M     14 NTRO-ST             27.41      26.80        
 38 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST             26.73      26.82        
 39 Faulkner, Alex   14 WAVE-ST             28.01      26.88        
 40 Lozano, Joshua   13 WAVE-ST             27.28      26.90        
 41 Byrd, Justin R   13 HSC-ST              25.23      27.08        
 42 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST             26.66      27.20        
 43 Bell, Kiani E    14 CPS-ST              29.86      27.29        
 44 Hailes, Matthew  13 NTRO-ST             27.09      27.33        
 45 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST        27.65      27.48        
 46 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST             27.33      27.56        
 47 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST             27.94      27.69        
 48 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST             28.64      27.88        
 49 Hartwick, Tanne  13 NTRO-ST             28.76      28.15        
 50 Sakiewicz, Alek  14 WAVE-ST             29.02      28.27        
 50 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST             28.27      28.27        
 52 Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST             30.00      28.35        
 53 McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST             29.59      28.38        
 54 Erickson, Jared  13 AAAA-ST             31.03      28.40        
 55 Brown, Caleb S   14 Metro Marlins-ST    28.43      28.44        
 56 Motal, Trenton   14 HSC-ST              30.34      28.48        
 57 Campbell, Bento  14 Circle C-ST         29.09      28.50        
 58 Larrouilh, Char  13 CPS-ST              28.14      28.51        
 59 Sarman, Daniel   13 CPS-ST              28.91      28.64        
 60 Morrow, Noah J   14 SB-ST               29.26      29.45        
 61 Robinson-Gutier  13 CTAC-ST             32.09      29.65        
 62 Wolf, Avery A    13 Lone Star-ST        29.94      29.78        
 63 Dunk, Scott P    14 Makos-ST            30.13      30.12        
 64 Cardenas, Camer  13 TXLA-ST             31.93      30.82        
 65 Perez, Aidan P   13 TXLA-ST             30.85      30.96        
 66 Bleasdell, Pres  14 NTRO-ST             33.19      31.03        
 67 Martens, Galen   13 Circle C-ST         31.44      31.19        
 68 Tromblee, Nick   13 SB-ST               31.67      31.24        
 69 Wheal, Lucas C   13 WHAC-ST             30.80      31.40        
 70 Welliver, Evan   13 Makos-ST            32.28      31.86        
 71 Massoudian, Ary  14 TXLA-ST                NT      32.16        
 72 Holder, Gregory  13 Lone Star-ST        32.26      32.67        
 73 Taylan, Aren B   14 NTRO-ST             37.47      33.08        
 74 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST             33.74      33.85        
 75 Rivera, Arman R  13 Circle C-ST            NT      34.40        
 76 O'Rourke, Kyle   13 HSC-ST              34.95      35.25        
 77 Duffina, Nick R  13 SB-ST               40.36      36.49        
 78 Burke, Jordan R  13 SB-ST                  NT      36.86        
 79 Hamilton, Trevo  13 Lone Star-ST        37.52      40.04        
 80 Graybill, Bentl  14 TXLA-ST                NT      40.28        
 -- Lunceford, Nate  14 NTRO-ST             45.00         NS        
 -- Lopez, Zachary   13 SB-ST               35.05         NS        
 -- Velten, John R   14 WAVE-ST             31.68         NS        
 -- Mischnick, Jack  13 NTRO-ST             27.64         NS        
 
 Event 56  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST             21.21      21.69        
  2 Garriga, Alex F  16 AAAA-ST             22.40      22.62        
  3 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST             22.80      22.73        
  4 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST              22.61      22.77        
  5 Carlson, Nick T  15 LCA-ST              22.41      22.83        
  6 Kim, Stephen H   16 NTRO-ST             23.04      22.93        
  7 Buck, Tyler K    16 WAVE-ST             23.67      23.04        
  8 Engel, JC M      15 NTRO-ST             22.87      23.09        
  9 Macha, Michael   16 WAVE-ST             23.76      23.21        
  9 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST              22.83      23.21        
 11 McAnany, Clay C  16 AAAA-ST             22.18      23.48        
 12 Newlands, Andre  16 Unattached-ST       24.46      23.63        
 13 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST                NT      23.70        
 14 Southworth, Hay  15 LCA-ST              23.39      23.73        
 15 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST             25.06      23.84        
 16 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST              24.93      24.03        
 17 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST             24.33      24.08        
 18 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST             24.20      24.12        
 19 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST             24.01      24.15        
 20 Doyal, David D   16 LCA-ST              23.96      24.20        
 21 Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST              24.13      24.29        
 22 Nguyen, Alan M   16 NTRO-ST             26.00      24.53        
 23 Kang, Wilhelm    15 Makos-ST            24.51      24.55        
 24 Winn, Josh C     15 NTRO-ST             24.84      24.68        
 25 Burkes, James A  16 HSC-ST              25.40      24.77        
 26 Goodson, Adam A  15 AAAA-ST             24.97      24.86        
 27 Marek, Wes J     15 AAAA-ST             25.94      25.08        
 28 Broughton, Jona  16 CPS-ST              24.73      25.25        
 29 Gary, Tyler A    16 TXLA-ST             26.08      25.27        
 29 Fumagalli, Josh  16 Unattached-ST       25.57      25.27        
 31 Smith, Dustin J  16 WAVE-ST             25.23      25.56        
 32 Drengler, Matth  15 WAVE-ST             27.46      25.76        
 33 Green, Kevin A   15 WAVE-ST             28.16      25.96        
 34 Lipscomb, Austi  15 SASA-ST             26.67      26.05        
 35 Oh, Jason        15 Makos-ST            27.55      26.08        
 36 Tully, Greg P    16 Lone Star-ST        27.50      26.17        
 37 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST             25.90      26.24        
 38 Ko, Junin        15 Circle C-ST         25.68      26.47        
 39 Ownby, Ben W     15 AAAA-ST             26.82      26.63        
 40 Aycock, Mack H   16 WAVE-ST             25.94      26.81        
 41 Jones, Aaron M   16 TXLA-ST             28.41      26.83        
 42 Morgan, JR R     16 SB-ST               26.85      26.89        
 43 Meyer, Nick N    16 GOLD-ST             28.27      27.20        
 44 McFarland, Myle  16 Toros-ST               NT      27.34        
 45 Bleasdell, Maso  15 NTRO-ST             28.43      27.39        
 46 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST        30.17      27.79        
 47 Mobley, Marshal  15 TXLA-ST             29.32      29.34        
 48 Shieff, Timothy  16 CTAC-ST             29.25      30.12        
 -- Montoya, Alex N  15 NTRO-ST             26.18         NS        
 -- Oden, Garrett M  15 AAAA-ST             24.30         NS        
 -- Molanphy, Nick   16 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Zona, Sol        15 SASA-ST             29.99         NS        
 -- Goeken, Philip   16 SASA-ST             25.63         NS        
 
 Event 56  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST             21.52      22.12        
  2 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST             21.93      22.24        
  3 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             22.53      22.36        
  4 Ussery, Ben P    17 LCA-ST              22.43      22.57        
  5 Martin, Joey M   17 SB-ST               23.39      23.05        
  6 Johnson, Austin  17 WAVE-ST             22.57      23.10        
  7 Mayes, Sutton W  17 NTRO-ST             23.12      23.18        
  8 Lipscomb, Travi  17 AAAA-ST             22.20      23.19        
  9 Maas, Brandon P  18 CPS-ST              22.23      23.35        
 10 Usrey, Chance C  18 GOLD-ST             23.29      23.42        
 11 Krach, Adrian E  17 NTRO-ST             22.89      23.54        
 12 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST             22.46      23.68        
 13 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST             23.92      23.84        
 14 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST             23.20      23.88        
 15 Johnson, Isaac   17 NTRO-ST             23.53      23.92        
 16 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST             23.83      24.03        
 17 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST             22.94      24.04        
 18 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST       24.49      24.27        
 19 Glenesk, Mattia  18 LCA-ST              23.73      24.31        
 20 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST             23.23      24.50        
 21 Timmons, Seth H  17 NTRO-ST             24.00      24.56        
 22 Nelson, Graham   17 AAAA-ST             23.86      24.75        
 23 Ryherd, Nathan   17 AAAA-ST                NT      24.94        
 24 Gunn, Ryan M     18 LCA-ST              24.71      25.49        
 -- Martinez, Josep  17 TXLA-ST             22.73         NS        
 -- Mize, Garrett B  17 AAAA-ST             22.25         NS        
 -- Mason Jr., L.J.  17 WAVE-ST             24.14         NS        
 
 Event 56  Boys 19-99 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan R    19 HSC-ST              23.48      23.54        
 -- Rourke, Michael  20 HSC-ST              23.69         NS