Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 18:23PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 57  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L  13 NTRO-ST           4:27.65    4:31.47        
                 29.26      1:03.27 (34.01)
        1:37.24 (33.97)     2:10.42 (33.18)
        2:49.81 (39.39)     3:29.61 (39.80)
        4:00.94 (31.33)     4:31.47 (30.53)
  2 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           4:35.05    4:39.45        
                 29.54      1:03.51 (33.97)
        1:39.77 (36.26)     2:15.56 (35.79)
        2:56.75 (41.19)     3:37.24 (40.49)
        4:08.07 (30.83)     4:39.45 (31.38)
  3 Diamond, Megan   13 AAAA-ST           4:46.29    4:44.33        
                 30.50      1:05.08 (34.58)
        1:40.48 (35.40)     2:15.84 (35.36)
        2:59.25 (43.41)     3:42.88 (43.63)
        4:13.65 (30.77)     4:44.33 (30.68)
  4 Thompson, Britt  13 NTRO-ST           4:59.36    4:44.81        
                 30.50      1:05.73 (35.23)
        1:42.22 (36.49)     2:17.91 (35.69)
        2:59.02 (41.11)     3:40.42 (41.40)
        4:13.27 (32.85)     4:44.81 (31.54)
  5 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           4:48.13    4:44.95        
                 31.72      1:08.55 (36.83)
        1:43.88 (35.33)     2:19.43 (35.55)
        2:59.76 (40.33)     3:40.28 (40.52)
        4:12.96 (32.68)     4:44.95 (31.99)
  6 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST           5:07.84    4:48.25        
                 30.96      1:05.74 (34.78)
        1:41.44 (35.70)     2:16.94 (35.50)
        2:59.33 (42.39)     3:41.99 (42.66)
        4:15.57 (33.58)     4:48.25 (32.68)
  7 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST           4:38.36    4:48.49        
                 29.21      1:04.13 (34.92)
        1:39.45 (35.32)     2:15.89 (36.44)
        2:59.22 (43.33)     3:43.59 (44.37)
        4:16.32 (32.73)     4:48.49 (32.17)
  8 Krebsbach, Hayl  14 NTRO-ST           4:46.61    4:50.99        
                 31.30      1:06.18 (34.88)
        1:43.26 (37.08)     2:20.07 (36.81)
        3:04.29 (44.22)     3:48.55 (44.26)
        4:20.40 (31.85)     4:50.99 (30.59)
  9 Antonacci, Samm  14 AAAA-ST           5:00.69    4:51.75        
                 31.35      1:06.38 (35.03)
        1:44.99 (38.61)     2:22.68 (37.69)
        3:03.43 (40.75)     3:43.99 (40.56)
        4:18.89 (34.90)     4:51.75 (32.86)
 10 Weisberg, Shain  14 AAAA-ST           4:45.13    4:55.25        
                 31.78      1:08.20 (36.42)
        1:47.66 (39.46)     2:26.23 (38.57)
        3:08.36 (42.13)     3:50.38 (42.02)
        4:23.32 (32.94)     4:55.25 (31.93)
 11 Strash, Grace R  14 AAAA-ST           5:09.75    4:57.33        
                 33.17      1:11.99 (38.82)
        1:48.60 (36.61)     2:25.67 (37.07)
        3:09.30 (43.63)     3:51.74 (42.44)
        4:25.58 (33.84)     4:57.33 (31.75)
 12 Hepp, Alison E   13 AAAA-ST           5:00.69    4:59.27        
                 31.58      1:07.64 (36.06)
        1:46.68 (39.04)     2:25.11 (38.43)
        3:08.82 (43.71)     3:51.62 (42.80)
        4:25.80 (34.18)     4:59.27 (33.47)
 13 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           5:03.82    5:00.80        
                 31.97      1:09.52 (37.55)
        1:50.24 (40.72)     2:28.28 (38.04)
        3:10.38 (42.10)     3:52.82 (42.44)
        4:27.25 (34.43)     5:00.80 (33.55)
 14 Miller, Hailey   13 AAAA-ST           5:30.69    5:03.45        
                 31.70      1:09.68 (37.98)
        1:46.53 (36.85)     2:25.17 (38.64)
        3:09.60 (44.43)     3:55.35 (45.75)
        4:30.73 (35.38)     5:03.45 (32.72)
 15 Stackle, Avery   13 NTRO-ST           4:59.99    5:10.42        
                 31.75      1:06.55 (34.80)
        1:44.42 (37.87)     2:23.10 (38.68)
        3:11.15 (48.05)     4:00.22 (49.07)
        4:35.95 (35.73)     5:10.42 (34.47)
 16 Wood, Victoria   14 AAAA-ST           4:54.09    5:10.48        
                 33.17      1:10.25 (37.08)
        1:48.81 (38.56)     2:28.14 (39.33)
        3:12.50 (44.36)     3:58.51 (46.01)
        4:34.09 (35.58)     5:10.48 (36.39)
 17 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           4:59.52    5:11.40        
                 32.79      1:09.52 (36.73)
        1:49.57 (40.05)     2:29.30 (39.73)
        3:14.45 (45.15)     3:59.93 (45.48)
        4:35.99 (36.06)     5:11.40 (35.41)
 18 Tsuruta, Kinsey  13 AAAA-ST           5:24.85    5:11.63        
                 34.93      1:15.79 (40.86)
        1:55.68 (39.89)     2:35.74 (40.06)
        3:18.23 (42.49)     4:02.03 (43.80)
        4:37.41 (35.38)     5:11.63 (34.22)
 19 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            5:16.49    5:12.30        
                 35.33      1:13.98 (38.65)
        1:53.90 (39.92)     2:34.54 (40.64)
        3:16.40 (41.86)     3:59.03 (42.63)
        4:36.54 (37.51)     5:12.30 (35.76)
 20 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           5:18.21    5:12.49        
                 32.50      1:08.63 (36.13)
        1:46.49 (37.86)     2:23.77 (37.28)
        3:13.59 (49.82)     4:02.98 (49.39)
        4:38.37 (35.39)     5:12.49 (34.12)
 21 Angel, Sarah B   13 AAAA-ST           5:15.69    5:13.84        
                 33.55      1:13.88 (40.33)
        1:54.87 (40.99)     2:34.78 (39.91)
        3:18.33 (43.55)     4:01.65 (43.32)
        4:38.69 (37.04)     5:13.84 (35.15)
 22 Corcoran, Kenzi  13 AAAA-ST           5:23.03    5:14.04        
                 32.58      1:10.13 (37.55)
        1:48.40 (38.27)     2:26.23 (37.83)
        3:15.19 (48.96)     4:03.46 (48.27)
        4:39.50 (36.04)     5:14.04 (34.54)
 23 Wickes, Nicolet  13 AAAA-ST           5:40.69    5:14.51        
                 34.50      1:14.00 (39.50)
        1:53.01 (39.01)     2:30.84 (37.83)
        3:16.11 (45.27)     4:02.75 (46.64)
        4:39.62 (36.87)     5:14.51 (34.89)
 24 Rought, Miriam   14 DRD-ST            5:19.95    5:16.11        
                 35.51      1:15.82 (40.31)
        1:54.38 (38.56)     2:33.54 (39.16)
        3:20.17 (46.63)     4:07.85 (47.68)
        4:42.87 (35.02)     5:16.11 (33.24)
 25 Alexander, Leah  13 AAAA-ST           5:15.69    5:17.44        
                 34.53      1:18.38 (43.85)
        1:55.65 (37.27)     2:34.01 (38.36)
        3:22.60 (48.59)     4:10.46 (47.86)
        4:44.55 (34.09)     5:17.44 (32.89)
 26 Hwang, Jimin     13 NTRO-ST           5:09.54    5:19.73        
                 33.97      1:12.52 (38.55)
        1:54.60 (42.08)     2:35.58 (40.98)
        3:21.00 (45.42)     4:06.86 (45.86)
        4:44.29 (37.43)     5:19.73 (35.44)
 27 Sauer, Katie M   14 FHD-ST            5:19.95    5:19.77        
                 34.80      1:16.03 (41.23)
        1:57.29 (41.26)     2:37.43 (40.14)
        3:22.19 (44.76)     4:06.84 (44.65)
        4:44.39 (37.55)     5:19.77 (35.38)
 28 Piotrowski, Rac  14 NTRO-ST           5:15.00    5:19.86        
                 33.59      1:14.54 (40.95)
        1:52.92 (38.38)     2:31.58 (38.66)
        3:20.11 (48.53)     4:08.77 (48.66)
        4:45.13 (36.36)     5:19.86 (34.73)
 29 Palacios, Hanna  13 NTRO-ST           5:21.00    5:21.33        
                 32.66      1:12.18 (39.52)
        1:53.55 (41.37)     2:34.28 (40.73)
        3:21.44 (47.16)     4:09.00 (47.56)
        4:45.50 (36.50)     5:21.33 (35.83)
 30 Pierce, Hannah   14 NTRO-ST           5:22.67    5:23.25        
                 35.94      1:20.05 (44.11)
        1:59.87 (39.82)     2:38.79 (38.92)
        3:25.89 (47.10)     4:13.25 (47.36)
        4:48.98 (35.73)     5:23.25 (34.27)
 31 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      5:40.55    5:23.37        
                 33.79      1:14.97 (41.18)
        1:56.63 (41.66)     2:37.91 (41.28)
        3:23.82 (45.91)     4:07.82 (44.00)
        4:47.06 (39.24)     5:23.37 (36.31)
 32 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           5:24.12    5:27.67        
                 33.71      1:16.06 (42.35)
        1:56.67 (40.61)     2:37.99 (41.32)
        3:25.98 (47.99)     4:15.34 (49.36)
        4:51.00 (35.66)     5:27.67 (36.67)
 33 Donna, Claire M  13 AAAA-ST           5:30.69    5:28.76        
                 38.57      1:22.41 (43.84)
        2:03.43 (41.02)     2:44.13 (40.70)
        3:31.13 (47.00)     4:17.98 (46.85)
        4:53.53 (35.55)     5:28.76 (35.23)
 34 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          5:29.18    5:29.49        
                 34.88      1:16.27 (41.39)
        1:57.94 (41.67)     2:38.43 (40.49)
        3:28.03 (49.60)     4:16.90 (48.87)
        4:54.00 (37.10)     5:29.49 (35.49)
 35 Perron, Kristen  13 CPS-ST            5:28.00    5:30.68        
                 32.63      1:11.18 (38.55)
        1:53.72 (42.54)     2:35.78 (42.06)
        3:27.23 (51.45)     4:18.46 (51.23)
        4:55.47 (37.01)     5:30.68 (35.21)
 36 Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           5:41.00    5:31.16        
                 38.81      1:24.83 (46.02)
        2:05.03 (40.20)     2:45.09 (40.06)
        3:32.25 (47.16)     4:18.91 (46.66)
        4:55.67 (36.76)     5:31.16 (35.49)
 37 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           5:35.05    5:31.27        
                 37.53      1:24.71 (47.18)
        2:08.22 (43.51)     2:51.44 (43.22)
        3:33.77 (42.33)     4:18.53 (44.76)
        4:56.15 (37.62)     5:31.27 (35.12)
 38 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           5:29.82    5:31.79        
                 37.94      1:22.06 (44.12)
        2:04.87 (42.81)     2:47.79 (42.92)
        3:33.75 (45.96)     4:18.08 (44.33)
        4:56.05 (37.97)     5:31.79 (35.74)
 39 Freeman, Kaitly  13 NTRO-ST           6:00.00    5:40.07        
                 38.99      1:25.06 (46.07)
        2:05.83 (40.77)     2:47.89 (42.06)
        3:38.03 (50.14)     4:29.07 (51.04)
        5:04.96 (35.89)     5:40.07 (35.11)
 40 Richey, Laura D  13 WAVE-ST           6:10.99    5:54.62        
                 40.72      1:28.93 (48.21)
        2:13.35 (44.42)     2:56.75 (43.40)
        3:48.76 (52.01)     4:40.49 (51.73)
        5:18.30 (37.81)     5:54.62 (36.32)
 41 Miller, Hannah   13 HSC-ST            7:06.91    6:26.18        
                 43.01      1:35.60 (52.59)
        2:21.49 (45.89)     3:06.37 (44.88)
        4:02.33 (55.96)     4:57.69 (55.36)
        5:43.16 (45.47)     6:26.18 (43.02)
 -- Lett, Darby M    13 AAAA-ST           5:50.69         DQ        
                 39.44      1:28.36 (48.92)
        2:12.94 (44.58)     2:56.54 (43.60)
        3:50.43 (53.89)     4:45.11 (54.68)
        5:21.12 (36.01)          DQ (37.52)
 -- Sananikone, Vic  13 CPS-ST            5:12.97         DQ        
                 31.21      1:06.12 (34.91)
        1:45.27 (39.15)     2:23.44 (38.17)
        3:09.13 (45.69)     3:55.37 (46.24)
        4:29.32 (33.95)          DQ (33.04)
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           4:26.79    4:30.73        
                 29.20      1:01.62 (32.42)
        1:36.68 (35.06)     2:11.36 (34.68)
        2:48.75 (37.39)     3:27.25 (38.50)
        3:59.36 (32.11)     4:30.73 (31.37)
  2 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           4:28.11    4:31.23        
                 29.04      1:01.72 (32.68)
        1:36.92 (35.20)     2:11.62 (34.70)
        2:49.38 (37.76)     3:28.04 (38.66)
        4:00.08 (32.04)     4:31.23 (31.15)
  3 Davis, Natalie   16 NTRO-ST           4:29.74    4:37.38        
                 29.98      1:03.33 (33.35)
        1:38.35 (35.02)     2:12.43 (34.08)
        2:53.27 (40.84)     3:34.32 (41.05)
        4:06.64 (32.32)     4:37.38 (30.74)
  4 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           4:30.78    4:38.47        
                 29.64      1:03.94 (34.30)
        1:38.68 (34.74)     2:13.83 (35.15)
        2:52.88 (39.05)     3:32.18 (39.30)
        4:06.03 (33.85)     4:38.47 (32.44)
  5 Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST           4:45.97    4:39.91        
                 31.40      1:06.01 (34.61)
        1:41.61 (35.60)     2:18.29 (36.68)
        2:55.78 (37.49)     3:35.28 (39.50)
        4:07.84 (32.56)     4:39.91 (32.07)
  6 Morgan, Kira A   16 NTRO-ST           4:36.07    4:47.59        
                 29.76      1:03.61 (33.85)
        1:40.64 (37.03)     2:17.42 (36.78)
        2:58.75 (41.33)     3:41.04 (42.29)
        4:14.91 (33.87)     4:47.59 (32.68)
  7 Carrigan, Maddi  15 NTRO-ST           4:50.10    4:48.47        
                 30.08      1:05.43 (35.35)
        1:42.00 (36.57)     2:18.43 (36.43)
        3:00.00 (41.57)     3:41.26 (41.26)
        4:15.27 (34.01)     4:48.47 (33.20)
  8 Conrad, Jessica  15 NTRO-ST           4:51.15    4:52.68        
                 30.70      1:06.13 (35.43)
        1:45.35 (39.22)     2:22.66 (37.31)
        3:02.94 (40.28)     3:45.27 (42.33)
        4:19.66 (34.39)     4:52.68 (33.02)
  9 Timmons, Haley   15 NTRO-ST           4:48.80    4:53.75        
                 29.32      1:02.44 (33.12)
        1:41.32 (38.88)     2:18.58 (37.26)
        3:02.21 (43.63)     3:46.28 (44.07)
        4:20.57 (34.29)     4:53.75 (33.18)
 10 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            4:56.54    4:54.45        
                 30.76      1:05.38 (34.62)
        1:44.84 (39.46)     2:22.08 (37.24)
        3:06.71 (44.63)     3:50.72 (44.01)
        4:23.10 (32.38)     4:54.45 (31.35)
 11 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           4:43.52    4:55.73        
                 31.48      1:07.70 (36.22)
        1:46.38 (38.68)     2:24.05 (37.67)
        3:08.28 (44.23)     3:52.13 (43.85)
        4:24.23 (32.10)     4:55.73 (31.50)
 12 Contreras Gomez  16 TXLA-ST           5:00.67    4:58.58        
                 30.63      1:05.95 (35.32)
        1:44.41 (38.46)     2:22.60 (38.19)
        3:07.56 (44.96)     3:52.37 (44.81)
        4:26.42 (34.05)     4:58.58 (32.16)
 13 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST           5:03.38    4:59.35        
                 31.41      1:09.64 (38.23)
        1:48.64 (39.00)     2:27.12 (38.48)
        3:09.84 (42.72)     3:51.24 (41.40)
        4:25.59 (34.35)     4:59.35 (33.76)
 14 Rousset, Kathle  16 NTRO-ST           5:05.04    5:01.47        
                 33.06      1:11.56 (38.50)
        1:52.81 (41.25)     2:32.98 (40.17)
        3:13.47 (40.49)     3:53.74 (40.27)
        4:28.45 (34.71)     5:01.47 (33.02)
 15 Nichols, Katie   15 NTRO-ST           5:11.17    5:02.32        
                 32.12      1:09.09 (36.97)
        1:47.62 (38.53)     2:25.84 (38.22)
        3:09.89 (44.05)     3:53.38 (43.49)
        4:28.68 (35.30)     5:02.32 (33.64)
 16 Rousset, Meagha  16 NTRO-ST           5:02.19    5:03.64        
                 33.34      1:08.92 (35.58)
        1:49.92 (41.00)     2:29.68 (39.76)
        3:11.84 (42.16)     3:53.81 (41.97)
        4:29.50 (35.69)     5:03.64 (34.14)
 17 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST           5:08.05    5:06.62        
                 31.48      1:07.43 (35.95)
        1:48.28 (40.85)     2:28.10 (39.82)
        3:12.33 (44.23)     3:56.60 (44.27)
        4:31.70 (35.10)     5:06.62 (34.92)
 18 Forsberg, Andi   15 HSC-ST            5:14.60    5:07.58        
                 31.02      1:08.26 (37.24)
        1:47.91 (39.65)     2:28.38 (40.47)
        3:12.97 (44.59)     3:57.17 (44.20)
        4:33.13 (35.96)     5:07.58 (34.45)
 19 Valley, Caitlin  15 NTRO-ST           4:51.45    5:11.01        
                 32.44      1:11.03 (38.59)
        1:48.97 (37.94)     2:26.19 (37.22)
        3:11.89 (45.70)     3:58.48 (46.59)
        4:35.22 (36.74)     5:11.01 (35.79)
 20 Hill, Emily C    16 GOLD-ST           5:02.83    5:12.93        
                 33.12      1:10.75 (37.63)
        1:52.58 (41.83)     2:34.27 (41.69)
        3:16.94 (42.67)     4:00.44 (43.50)
        4:37.23 (36.79)     5:12.93 (35.70)
 -- Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           4:51.23         DQ        
                 30.74      1:05.95 (35.21)
        1:43.79 (37.84)     2:22.39 (38.60)
        3:05.43 (43.04)     3:49.25 (43.82)
        4:22.38 (33.13)          DQ (31.62)
 
 Event 57  Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maddie  17 NTRO-ST           4:26.43    4:36.57        
                 29.83      1:03.41 (33.58)
        1:37.29 (33.88)     2:12.50 (35.21)
        2:51.11 (38.61)     3:31.96 (40.85)
        4:04.07 (32.11)     4:36.57 (32.50)
  2 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST           4:38.60    4:38.61        
                 30.65      1:04.72 (34.07)
        1:38.02 (33.30)     2:11.29 (33.27)
        2:53.45 (42.16)     3:35.58 (42.13)
        4:07.78 (32.20)     4:38.61 (30.83)
  3 Strohmeyer, Sam  17 NTRO-ST           4:38.91    4:43.63        
                 29.81      1:04.00 (34.19)
        1:40.30 (36.30)     2:15.55 (35.25)
        2:57.12 (41.57)     3:38.55 (41.43)
        4:11.56 (33.01)     4:43.63 (32.07)
  4 Thompson, Megan  17 NTRO-ST           4:59.00    4:50.90        
                 31.30      1:06.51 (35.21)
        1:42.25 (35.74)     2:17.08 (34.83)
        3:03.13 (46.05)     3:49.55 (46.42)
        4:20.71 (31.16)     4:50.90 (30.19)
  5 Kudlac, Kaitie   17 LCA-ST            4:42.10    4:53.25        
                 31.55      1:06.91 (35.36)
        1:45.06 (38.15)     2:23.27 (38.21)
        3:04.06 (40.79)     3:45.77 (41.71)
        4:20.33 (34.56)     4:53.25 (32.92)
  6 Rago, Kayleigh   17 CPS-ST            4:55.22    5:02.58        
                 32.06      1:08.95 (36.89)
        1:48.76 (39.81)     2:26.38 (37.62)
        3:11.06 (44.68)     3:55.85 (44.79)
        4:29.55 (33.70)     5:02.58 (33.03)
  7 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           4:43.86    5:12.13        
                 31.36      1:08.01 (36.65)
        1:50.10 (42.09)     2:30.81 (40.71)
        3:16.39 (45.58)     4:03.58 (47.19)
        4:37.74 (34.16)     5:12.13 (34.39)