Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 18:13PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST           4:20.23    4:22.11        
                 28.04      1:00.08 (32.04)
        1:34.02 (33.94)     2:05.74 (31.72)
        2:44.14 (38.40)     3:21.98 (37.84)
        3:52.84 (30.86)     4:22.11 (29.27)
  2 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           4:28.48    4:23.44        
                 29.33      1:02.14 (32.81)
        1:34.82 (32.68)     2:07.17 (32.35)
        2:45.24 (38.07)     3:24.01 (38.77)
        3:54.39 (30.38)     4:23.44 (29.05)
  3 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            4:26.18    4:28.02        
                 28.36        59.95 (31.59)
        1:33.74 (33.79)     2:09.52 (35.78)
        2:50.78 (41.26)     3:32.05 (41.27)
        3:59.79 (27.74)     4:28.02 (28.23)
  4 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST           4:39.99    4:28.50        
                 28.45      1:01.73 (33.28)
        1:34.04 (32.31)     2:06.34 (32.30)
        2:45.26 (38.92)     3:25.12 (39.86)
        3:57.30 (32.18)     4:28.50 (31.20)
  5 Ryherd, Seth S   13 AAAA-ST           4:34.14    4:31.72        
                 28.71      1:01.74 (33.03)
        1:35.04 (33.30)     2:09.99 (34.95)
        2:48.12 (38.13)     3:28.43 (40.31)
        4:00.33 (31.90)     4:31.72 (31.39)
  6 Overheim, Jacob  14 GOLD-ST           4:37.80    4:34.75        
                 27.74        59.98 (32.24)
        1:34.81 (34.83)     2:09.42 (34.61)
        2:51.87 (42.45)     3:33.86 (41.99)
        4:04.46 (30.60)     4:34.75 (30.29)
  7 Rosenkoetter, J  13 NTRO-ST           4:49.99    4:38.61        
                 29.55      1:04.97 (35.42)
        1:39.69 (34.72)     2:12.86 (33.17)
        2:53.41 (40.55)     3:34.65 (41.24)
        4:07.34 (32.69)     4:38.61 (31.27)
  8 Daniels, Brando  14 NTRO-ST           4:35.89    4:41.90        
                 29.37      1:03.44 (34.07)
        1:38.31 (34.87)     2:12.62 (34.31)
        2:54.72 (42.10)     3:36.91 (42.19)
        4:09.86 (32.95)     4:41.90 (32.04)
  9 Jozwiak, Nichol  14 Unattached-ST     5:00.69    4:42.03        
                 29.36      1:04.49 (35.13)
        1:41.64 (37.15)     2:18.19 (36.55)
        2:56.61 (38.42)     3:35.87 (39.26)
        4:09.93 (34.06)     4:42.03 (32.10)
 10 Nordstrom, Luke  14 AAAA-ST           4:52.22    4:45.96        
                 30.66      1:05.84 (35.18)
        1:41.23 (35.39)     2:16.62 (35.39)
        2:57.76 (41.14)     3:40.98 (43.22)
        4:14.10 (33.12)     4:45.96 (31.86)
 11 Gwin, Luke C     13 NTRO-ST           4:48.69    4:46.49        
                 31.22      1:09.29 (38.07)
        1:44.12 (34.83)     2:18.19 (34.07)
        2:59.65 (41.46)     3:41.72 (42.07)
        4:14.79 (33.07)     4:46.49 (31.70)
 12 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            5:01.78    4:47.25        
                 31.90      1:08.45 (36.55)
        1:45.31 (36.86)     2:21.37 (36.06)
        3:01.47 (40.10)     3:41.52 (40.05)
        4:15.26 (33.74)     4:47.25 (31.99)
 13 Rought, Jonatha  14 DRD-ST            4:46.99    4:47.62        
                 30.13      1:05.46 (35.33)
        1:42.45 (36.99)     2:18.25 (35.80)
        3:00.87 (42.62)     3:44.78 (43.91)
        4:17.57 (32.79)     4:47.62 (30.05)
 14 Yeadon, Zach S   13 AAAA-ST           5:05.69    4:48.30        
                 31.90      1:09.40 (37.50)
        1:46.30 (36.90)     2:21.66 (35.36)
        3:03.38 (41.72)     3:47.14 (43.76)
        4:17.76 (30.62)     4:48.30 (30.54)
 15 Tipton, Beau W   13 AAAA-ST           5:16.59    4:48.92        
                 29.44      1:02.70 (33.26)
        1:39.64 (36.94)     2:16.08 (36.44)
        3:00.84 (44.76)     3:44.96 (44.12)
        4:16.99 (32.03)     4:48.92 (31.93)
 16 Cavazos, Gabe L  14 HSC-ST            4:52.88    4:51.68        
                 30.51      1:05.65 (35.14)
        1:43.16 (37.51)     2:21.38 (38.22)
        3:03.61 (42.23)     3:47.32 (43.71)
        4:21.69 (34.37)     4:51.68 (29.99)
 17 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           5:02.72    4:52.80        
                 31.65      1:09.32 (37.67)
        1:46.42 (37.10)     2:21.87 (35.45)
        3:06.13 (44.26)     3:49.73 (43.60)
        4:22.08 (32.35)     4:52.80 (30.72)
 18 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           4:52.97    4:56.64        
                 31.44      1:09.72 (38.28)
        1:48.68 (38.96)     2:27.30 (38.62)
        3:08.00 (40.70)     3:50.47 (42.47)
        4:23.87 (33.40)     4:56.64 (32.77)
 19 McConnell, Chri  14 NTRO-ST           4:49.00    4:58.63        
                 32.11      1:09.61 (37.50)
        1:46.73 (37.12)     2:24.55 (37.82)
        3:09.44 (44.89)     3:53.02 (43.58)
        4:26.55 (33.53)     4:58.63 (32.08)
 20 Fang, Kevin A    14 LCA-ST                 NT    5:00.41        
                 29.72      1:03.15 (33.43)
        1:42.92 (39.77)     2:21.81 (38.89)
        3:07.93 (46.12)     3:55.06 (47.13)
        4:28.98 (33.92)     5:00.41 (31.43)
 21 Sauer, Douglas   14 FHD-ST                 NT    5:00.42        
                 34.41      1:14.57 (40.16)
        1:50.76 (36.19)     2:26.77 (36.01)
        3:08.93 (42.16)     3:51.93 (43.00)
        4:28.40 (36.47)     5:00.42 (32.02)
 22 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST           4:55.00    5:00.70        
                 34.31      1:15.49 (41.18)
        1:52.72 (37.23)     2:29.14 (36.42)
        3:11.42 (42.28)     3:53.31 (41.89)
        4:27.67 (34.36)     5:00.70 (33.03)
 23 Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST           5:15.27    5:04.93        
                 32.97      1:12.13 (39.16)
        1:49.96 (37.83)     2:28.02 (38.06)
        3:12.97 (44.95)     3:58.35 (45.38)
        4:32.09 (33.74)     5:04.93 (32.84)
 24 Korynta, Kaleb   14 WAVE-ST           5:03.44    5:12.71        
                 32.01      1:10.46 (38.45)
        1:50.77 (40.31)     2:30.24 (39.47)
        3:14.83 (44.59)     4:01.01 (46.18)
        4:38.10 (37.09)     5:12.71 (34.61)
 25 Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           5:39.15    5:27.55        
                 33.96      1:16.81 (42.85)
        1:58.70 (41.89)     2:38.89 (40.19)
        3:25.48 (46.59)     4:14.02 (48.54)
        4:51.07 (37.05)     5:27.55 (36.48)
 -- Mayer, Johnny W  14 Unattached-ST          NT         DQ        
                 29.73      1:05.12 (35.39)
        1:44.59 (39.47)     2:22.81 (38.22)
        3:07.55 (44.74)     3:54.20 (46.65)
        4:28.96 (34.76)          DQ (30.43)
 -- Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           5:46.00    4:55.18        
                 31.22      1:07.99 (36.77)
        1:47.03 (39.04)     2:26.00 (38.97)
        3:19.67 (53.67)     3:54.87 (35.20)
        4:29.77 (34.90)     4:55.18 (25.41)
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garriga, Alex F  16 AAAA-ST           4:12.47    4:15.15        
                 27.63        56.94 (29.31)
        1:30.16 (33.22)     2:03.91 (33.75)
        2:41.38 (37.47)     3:17.97 (36.59)
        3:46.91 (28.94)     4:15.15 (28.24)
  2 Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST           4:08.07    4:15.29        
                 27.55        59.79 (32.24)
        1:31.25 (31.46)     2:03.24 (31.99)
        2:40.22 (36.98)     3:17.13 (36.91)
        3:47.05 (29.92)     4:15.29 (28.24)
  3 Schawe, Joel S   16 AAAA-ST           4:12.00    4:20.84        
                 27.64        59.54 (31.90)
        1:33.47 (33.93)     2:07.02 (33.55)
        2:44.08 (37.06)     3:20.70 (36.62)
        3:51.22 (30.52)     4:20.84 (29.62)
  4 Southworth, Hay  15 LCA-ST            4:23.27    4:24.04        
                 27.80        59.10 (31.30)
        1:33.48 (34.38)     2:07.31 (33.83)
        2:45.72 (38.41)     3:24.60 (38.88)
        3:54.79 (30.19)     4:24.04 (29.25)
  5 Whiteman, Gus P  15 NTRO-ST           4:36.22    4:24.90        
                 28.32      1:01.92 (33.60)
        1:34.78 (32.86)     2:07.36 (32.58)
        2:46.23 (38.87)     3:26.88 (40.65)
        3:55.79 (28.91)     4:24.90 (29.11)
  6 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST     4:30.86    4:28.28        
                 27.72        59.22 (31.50)
        1:34.87 (35.65)     2:11.36 (36.49)
        2:49.88 (38.52)     3:29.01 (39.13)
        3:59.94 (30.93)     4:28.28 (28.34)
  7 Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           4:39.64    4:28.95        
                 29.03      1:02.20 (33.17)
        1:36.96 (34.76)     2:11.06 (34.10)
        2:48.32 (37.26)     3:26.49 (38.17)
        3:58.25 (31.76)     4:28.95 (30.70)
  8 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST           4:36.92    4:33.67        
                 29.53      1:02.93 (33.40)
        1:37.11 (34.18)     2:11.44 (34.33)
        2:50.73 (39.29)     3:30.34 (39.61)
        4:02.66 (32.32)     4:33.67 (31.01)
  9 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST           4:34.87    4:35.74        
                 29.84      1:03.63 (33.79)
        1:38.14 (34.51)     2:11.82 (33.68)
        2:52.48 (40.66)     3:32.66 (40.18)
        4:04.76 (32.10)     4:35.74 (30.98)
 10 Bean, Morgan A   16 GOLD-ST           4:45.36    4:37.37        
                 27.82      1:00.38 (32.56)
        1:36.54 (36.16)     2:12.46 (35.92)
        2:53.53 (41.07)     3:34.82 (41.29)
        4:06.82 (32.00)     4:37.37 (30.55)
 11 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST           4:56.29    4:40.95        
                 30.74      1:04.22 (33.48)
        1:40.27 (36.05)     2:15.07 (34.80)
        2:55.09 (40.02)     3:35.80 (40.71)
        4:08.96 (33.16)     4:40.95 (31.99)
 12 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            4:45.05    4:41.17        
                 30.59      1:05.26 (34.67)
        1:43.09 (37.83)     2:20.32 (37.23)
        2:58.23 (37.91)     3:37.82 (39.59)
        4:10.00 (32.18)     4:41.17 (31.17)
 13 Stein, Chase M   16 HSC-ST            4:40.99    4:44.73        
                 28.41      1:03.07 (34.66)
        1:39.90 (36.83)     2:17.08 (37.18)
        2:58.04 (40.96)     3:39.38 (41.34)
        4:12.77 (33.39)     4:44.73 (31.96)
 14 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           4:47.74    4:47.59        
                 30.41      1:04.45 (34.04)
        1:40.92 (36.47)     2:17.78 (36.86)
        3:00.87 (43.09)     3:43.70 (42.83)
        4:15.66 (31.96)     4:47.59 (31.93)
 15 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           4:47.92    4:50.11        
                 30.38      1:06.35 (35.97)
        1:45.29 (38.94)     2:22.52 (37.23)
        3:02.42 (39.90)     3:43.34 (40.92)
        4:17.92 (34.58)     4:50.11 (32.19)
 16 Matthews, Ethan  15 HSC-ST            4:52.67    4:51.04        
                 30.78      1:08.90 (38.12)
        1:45.29 (36.39)     2:21.92 (36.63)
        3:05.58 (43.66)     3:48.48 (42.90)
        4:21.33 (32.85)     4:51.04 (29.71)
 17 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST           5:04.12    4:55.46        
                 29.28      1:04.56 (35.28)
        1:42.78 (38.22)     2:21.47 (38.69)
        3:04.30 (42.83)     3:48.83 (44.53)
        4:22.43 (33.60)     4:55.46 (33.03)
 18 Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST                NT    5:00.42        
                 31.56      1:08.71 (37.15)
        1:47.63 (38.92)     2:26.10 (38.47)
        3:11.10 (45.00)     3:56.14 (45.04)
        4:28.40 (32.26)     5:00.42 (32.02)
 19 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST           5:06.17    5:06.79        
                 30.28      1:06.28 (36.00)
        1:44.85 (38.57)     2:22.83 (37.98)
        3:09.98 (47.15)     3:56.49 (46.51)
        4:32.01 (35.52)     5:06.79 (34.78)
 20 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           5:24.82    5:20.44        
                 33.07      1:13.18 (40.11)
        1:51.52 (38.34)     2:31.01 (39.49)
        3:19.63 (48.62)     4:09.43 (49.80)
        4:44.44 (35.01)     5:20.44 (36.00)
 
 Event 58  Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           4:07.99    4:12.15        
                 26.64        57.56 (30.92)
        1:29.76 (32.20)     2:01.66 (31.90)
        2:37.69 (36.03)     3:13.90 (36.21)
        3:43.70 (29.80)     4:12.15 (28.45)
  2 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST          4:04.24    4:13.91        
                 25.91        56.04 (30.13)
        1:28.93 (32.89)     2:02.68 (33.75)
        2:39.75 (37.07)     3:17.19 (37.44)
        3:46.15 (28.96)     4:13.91 (27.76)
  3 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST           4:23.30    4:24.53        
                 27.52        59.39 (31.87)
        1:34.66 (35.27)     2:09.35 (34.69)
        2:48.48 (39.13)     3:28.33 (39.85)
        3:57.13 (28.80)     4:24.53 (27.40)
  4 Hernandez, Came  17 LCA-ST            4:21.23    4:31.71        
                 29.17      1:02.19 (33.02)
        1:37.88 (35.69)     2:13.18 (35.30)
        2:52.86 (39.68)     3:32.45 (39.59)
        4:02.92 (30.47)     4:31.71 (28.79)
  5 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           4:14.31    4:32.94        
                 28.51      1:01.99 (33.48)
        1:38.56 (36.57)     2:13.80 (35.24)
        2:52.15 (38.35)     3:31.41 (39.26)
        4:03.14 (31.73)     4:32.94 (29.80)
  6 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST           4:48.16    4:40.64        
                 29.81      1:05.84 (36.03)
        1:42.30 (36.46)     2:19.72 (37.42)
        2:57.92 (38.20)     3:37.81 (39.89)
        4:09.65 (31.84)     4:40.64 (30.99)
  7 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           4:43.21    4:42.99        
                 29.30      1:03.17 (33.87)
        1:39.75 (36.58)     2:14.92 (35.17)
        2:57.34 (42.42)     3:40.56 (43.22)
        4:12.81 (32.25)     4:42.99 (30.18)