Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           2:43.28    2:41.28  
                 36.76      1:18.49 (41.73)
        2:00.60 (42.11)     2:41.28 (40.68)
  2 Hardy, Abigail          8 Lone Star-ST      2:46.48    2:47.98  
                 39.14      1:22.15 (43.01)
        2:06.01 (43.86)     2:47.98 (41.97)
  3 Tank, Adrienne A        8 Lone Star-ST      2:49.03    2:48.83  
                 39.25      1:22.33 (43.08)
        2:04.99 (42.66)     2:48.83 (43.84)
  4 Stanley, Betsy A        8 GHAR-ST           3:04.59    3:00.83  
                 40.71      1:29.07 (48.36)
        2:17.59 (48.52)     3:00.83 (43.24)
  5 Augustyn, Hallie D      8 IS-NT             3:08.88    3:03.22  
                 40.12      1:28.43 (48.31)
        2:17.82 (49.39)     3:03.22 (45.40)
  6 Augustyn, Hannah M      8 IS-NT             3:04.03    3:05.21  
                 41.16      1:28.20 (47.04)
        2:17.88 (49.68)     3:05.21 (47.33)
  7 Mischke, Emily K        8 Toros-ST          3:10.12    3:10.12  
                 41.59      1:30.86 (49.27)
        2:21.25 (50.39)     3:10.12 (48.87)
 
 Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A     10 WHAC-ST           2:22.91    2:21.97  
                 31.58      1:07.72 (36.14)
        1:45.24 (37.52)     2:21.97 (36.73)
  2 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           2:25.65    2:26.50  
                 34.20      1:11.49 (37.29)
        1:49.83 (38.34)     2:26.50 (36.67)
  3 Benwell, Ellie Lou     10 NTRO-ST           2:46.80    2:28.92  
                 33.65      1:11.94 (38.29)
        1:51.38 (39.44)     2:28.92 (37.54)
  4 Myers, Caroline M      10 WHAC-ST           2:31.45    2:32.73  
                                1:11.86 ( )
        1:52.00 (40.14)     2:32.73 (40.73)
  5 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST           2:42.78    2:33.94  
                 34.61      1:13.30 (38.69)
        1:53.86 (40.56)     2:33.94 (40.08)
  6 McCloud, Shaena E      10 Lone Star-ST      2:28.43    2:34.97  
                 35.17      1:14.04 (38.87)
        1:54.00 (39.96)     2:34.97 (40.97)
  7 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      2:38.61    2:35.97  
                 35.79      1:15.27 (39.48)
        1:56.34 (41.07)     2:35.97 (39.63)
  8 Breheny, Rhiannon R    10 IS-NT             2:48.74    2:37.44  
                 36.93      1:16.84 (39.91)
        1:57.21 (40.37)     2:37.44 (40.23)
  9 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      2:39.38    2:37.47  
                 35.00      1:16.04 (41.04)
        1:58.24 (42.20)     2:37.47 (39.23)
 10 Harris, Juliet M        9 WHAC-ST           2:46.33    2:37.54  
                 36.05      1:17.44 (41.39)
        1:58.93 (41.49)     2:37.54 (38.61)
 11 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            2:37.63    2:40.40  
                 34.54      1:14.09 (39.55)
        1:57.39 (43.30)     2:40.40 (43.01)
 12 Jancosko, Emily A      10 IS-NT             2:48.94    2:42.78  
                 36.78      1:18.57 (41.79)
        2:01.10 (42.53)     2:42.78 (41.68)
 13 Nichols, Holly E       10 IS-NT             2:51.60    2:45.26  
                 36.87      1:19.60 (42.73)
        2:04.45 (44.85)     2:45.26 (40.81)
 14 DeLeon, Sophia R       10 TXLA-ST           2:51.37    2:46.40  
                 38.00      1:20.71 (42.71)
        2:04.01 (43.30)     2:46.40 (42.39)
 15 Ferguson, Jaynie G      9 HEAT-ST           2:49.83    2:48.69  
                 38.70      1:21.75 (43.05)
        2:06.40 (44.65)     2:48.69 (42.29)
 16 Gilbert, Sophia N      10 Toros-ST          3:01.88    2:57.28  
                 36.49      1:21.66 (45.17)
        2:06.86 (45.20)     2:57.28 (50.42)
 17 Beene, Grace O         10 HEAT-ST           2:57.67    2:58.15  
                 39.46      1:25.13 (45.67)
        2:11.65 (46.52)     2:58.15 (46.50)
 18 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST      2:59.11    2:59.88  
                 40.60      1:26.84 (46.24)
        2:14.50 (47.66)     2:59.88 (45.38)
 19 McMillin, Ashley S     10 FISH-ST           2:59.35    3:01.12  
                 38.90      1:25.88 (46.98)
        2:15.10 (49.22)     3:01.12 (46.02)
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST           1:59.75    1:59.30  
                 27.13        57.88 (30.75)
        1:28.87 (30.99)     1:59.30 (30.43)
  2 Boyd, Elle M           12 CBA-ST            2:02.17    2:05.18  
                 28.48      1:00.96 (32.48)
        1:33.84 (32.88)     2:05.18 (31.34)
  3 Martell, Mackenzie L   12 TXLA-ST           2:05.90    2:05.64  
                 28.93      1:00.84 (31.91)
        1:33.59 (32.75)     2:05.64 (32.05)
  4 Kutz, Sarah H          11 NTRO-ST           2:10.34    2:09.62  
                 29.84      1:02.82 (32.98)
        1:36.55 (33.73)     2:09.62 (33.07)
  5 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST           2:11.27    2:11.24  
                 30.32      1:03.91 (33.59)
        1:38.18 (34.27)     2:11.24 (33.06)
  6 Gettys, Lexi L         12 GOLD-ST           2:13.63    2:11.61  
                 30.66      1:04.22 (33.56)
        1:38.43 (34.21)     2:11.61 (33.18)
  7 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST           2:13.85    2:11.92  
                 31.03      1:05.46 (34.43)
        1:39.31 (33.85)     2:11.92 (32.61)
  8 De Jong, Michaela R    12 GOLD-ST           2:15.73    2:12.09  
                 30.60      1:04.49 (33.89)
        1:39.83 (35.34)     2:12.09 (32.26)
  9 Armistead, Adalyn V    11 NTRO-ST           2:29.11    2:13.83  
                                1:04.62 ( )
        1:39.89 (35.27)     2:13.83 (33.94)
 10 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           2:13.02    2:13.85  
                 30.55      1:04.89 (34.34)
        1:39.92 (35.03)     2:13.85 (33.93)
 11 Wang, Annie            11 Lone Star-ST      2:14.82    2:14.27  
                 30.24      1:04.09 (33.85)
        1:39.49 (35.40)     2:14.27 (34.78)
 12 Wheal, Emma E          11 WHAC-ST           2:21.52    2:17.73  
                 30.39      1:05.48 (35.09)
        1:42.15 (36.67)     2:17.73 (35.58)
 13 Li, Catherine J        12 NTRO-ST           2:23.82    2:20.04  
                 32.35      1:08.86 (36.51)
        1:46.01 (37.15)     2:20.04 (34.03)
 14 Tank, Nicole M         11 Lone Star-ST      2:27.07    2:20.44  
                 32.76      1:08.90 (36.14)
        1:44.84 (35.94)     2:20.44 (35.60)
 15 Emmerson, Lucy A       12 NTRO-ST           2:27.45    2:20.56  
                 32.75      1:08.85 (36.10)
        1:45.22 (36.37)     2:20.56 (35.34)
 16 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           2:19.70    2:21.25  
                 31.35      1:06.90 (35.55)
        1:44.09 (37.19)     2:21.25 (37.16)
 17 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E    11 Circle C-ST       2:18.73    2:22.18  
                 31.63      1:06.60 (34.97)
        1:45.71 (39.11)     2:22.18 (36.47)
 18 Cano, Sarah L          12 NTRO-ST           2:24.96    2:22.41  
                 32.32      1:08.66 (36.34)
        1:46.22 (37.56)     2:22.41 (36.19)
 19 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           2:25.65    2:24.26  
                 33.10      1:10.25 (37.15)
        1:48.18 (37.93)     2:24.26 (36.08)
 20 Keating, Cassandra N   12 NTRO-ST           2:26.78    2:25.06  
                 32.40      1:08.97 (36.57)
        1:47.34 (38.37)     2:25.06 (37.72)
 21 Paratore, Lucy M       11 NTRO-ST           2:33.09    2:25.73  
                 33.62      1:10.77 (37.15)
        1:48.67 (37.90)     2:25.73 (37.06)
 22 Frye, Erin M           12 NTRO-ST           2:24.04    2:26.46  
                 32.45      1:09.36 (36.91)
        1:47.54 (38.18)     2:26.46 (38.92)
 23 Katusak, Kendall R     12 GOLD-ST           2:31.91    2:27.53  
                 33.96      1:12.47 (38.51)
        1:50.98 (38.51)     2:27.53 (36.55)
 24 Harris, Breanna L      12 NTRO-ST           2:28.75    2:27.97  
                                1:09.02 ( )
        1:48.10 (39.08)     2:27.97 (39.87)
 25 Ma, Amy M              12 Makos-ST          2:34.60    2:28.55  
                 32.57      1:10.18 (37.61)
        1:50.79 (40.61)     2:28.55 (37.76)
 26 Kaderli, Corine D      12 TXLA-ST           2:31.41    2:29.80  
                                1:11.66 ( )
        1:51.63 (39.97)     2:29.80 (38.17)
 27 Schriever, Amber M     12 TXLA-ST           2:30.84    2:30.14  
                                1:10.95 ( )
        1:50.99 (40.04)     2:30.14 (39.15)
 28 Maresca, Alex M        11 GOLD-ST           2:29.01    2:31.48  
                                1:10.89 ( )
        1:50.38 (39.49)     2:31.48 (41.10)
 29 Mehta, Akanksha        12 NTRO-ST           2:39.32    2:32.40  
                 34.25      1:13.20 (38.95)
        1:54.54 (41.34)     2:32.40 (37.86)
 30 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           2:36.15    2:33.12  
                 33.81      1:12.67 (38.86)
        1:53.86 (41.19)     2:33.12 (39.26)
 31 Nguyen, Brittney K     11 GOLD-ST           2:36.61    2:34.05  
                 34.27      1:13.40 (39.13)
        1:54.84 (41.44)     2:34.05 (39.21)
 32 Roach, Sophia L        12 Toros-ST          2:37.77    2:34.16  
                 33.98      1:12.01 (38.03)
        1:53.48 (41.47)     2:34.16 (40.68)
 33 Florczak, Kira L       11 CPS-ST            2:30.00    2:34.38  
                                1:13.45 ( )
        1:53.49 (40.04)     2:34.38 (40.89)
 34 Geyer, Amanda E        12 Lone Star-ST      2:31.61    2:35.17  
                                1:12.63 ( )
        1:54.21 (41.58)     2:35.17 (40.96)
 35 Kehm, Lauren A         11 TXLA-ST           2:38.94    2:36.15  
                 34.93      1:14.04 (39.11)
        1:55.45 (41.41)     2:36.15 (40.70)
 36 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      2:40.03    2:37.79  
                 35.71      1:16.12 (40.41)
        1:57.07 (40.95)     2:37.79 (40.72)
 37 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST           2:37.08    2:41.12  
                 36.81      1:17.73 (40.92)
        2:00.77 (43.04)     2:41.12 (40.35)
 -- Howells, Allison S     12 NTRO-ST           2:22.53         NS