Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter T       7 Lone Star-ST      2:35.64    2:35.50  
                 35.31      1:15.61 (40.30)
        1:55.87 (40.26)     2:35.50 (39.63)
  2 Manry, Anderson L       8 Lone Star-ST      3:01.09    2:51.91  
                 37.52      1:23.51 (45.99)
        2:09.14 (45.63)     2:51.91 (42.77)
 
 Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brann, Ian J           10 NTRO-ST           2:12.39    2:11.59  
                 29.76      1:03.58 (33.82)
        1:38.05 (34.47)     2:11.59 (33.54)
  2 Wolf, Jacob O          10 Lone Star-ST      2:20.96    2:19.82  
                 31.44      1:06.90 (35.46)
        1:43.30 (36.40)     2:19.82 (36.52)
  3 Saunders, Tas           9 NTRO-ST           2:18.60    2:22.62  
                 31.94      1:08.13 (36.19)
        1:46.54 (38.41)     2:22.62 (36.08)
  4 Meyer, Clayton J       10 NTRO-ST           2:35.87    2:31.59  
                 33.87      1:12.37 (38.50)
        1:51.96 (39.59)     2:31.59 (39.63)
  5 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           2:36.97    2:32.19  
                 34.01      1:13.38 (39.37)
        1:54.77 (41.39)     2:32.19 (37.42)
  6 Shankar, Shreyush       9 NTRO-ST           2:33.34    2:34.03  
                 34.18      1:14.39 (40.21)
        1:51.41 (37.02)     2:34.03 (42.62)
  7 Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      2:53.57    2:34.59  
                 35.08      1:15.16 (40.08)
        1:56.16 (41.00)     2:34.59 (38.43)
  8 Reed, Alex J           10 Circle C-ST       2:33.71    2:35.00  
                 33.82      1:12.72 (38.90)
        1:54.10 (41.38)     2:35.00 (40.90)
  9 Gavin, Keegan M         9 Lone Star-ST      3:12.32    2:35.71  
                 34.76      1:14.72 (39.96)
        1:55.08 (40.36)     2:35.71 (40.63)
 10 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           2:44.71    2:37.58  
                 35.53      1:16.23 (40.70)
        1:58.64 (42.41)     2:37.58 (38.94)
 11 Fuse, Sion              9 Lone Star-ST      2:49.82    2:40.43  
                 36.40      1:18.63 (42.23)
        2:00.76 (42.13)     2:40.43 (39.67)
 12 Gilkey, Cooper J       10 Toros-ST          2:42.15    2:41.92  
                 35.30      1:17.80 (42.50)
        1:58.65 (40.85)     2:41.92 (43.27)
 13 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST           2:42.23    2:42.50  
                 35.81      1:17.14 (41.33)
        2:00.99 (43.85)     2:42.50 (41.51)
 14 Suarez, CJ J           10 NTRO-ST           3:04.49    2:44.12  
                 34.97      1:16.74 (41.77)
        2:01.24 (44.50)     2:44.12 (42.88)
 15 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST      2:46.83    2:46.95  
                 38.34      1:21.57 (43.23)
        2:04.29 (42.72)     2:46.95 (42.66)
 16 Hillegass, Carson J     9 Lone Star-ST      2:55.49    2:48.31  
                 39.51      1:22.30 (42.79)
        2:05.23 (42.93)     2:48.31 (43.08)
 17 Cullicott, Ian N        9 NTRO-ST           3:00.63    2:54.57  
                 37.65      1:22.41 (44.76)
        2:08.37 (45.96)     2:54.57 (46.20)
 18 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST            3:02.32    2:56.56  
                 38.66      1:23.23 (44.57)
        2:11.10 (47.87)     2:56.56 (45.46)
 19 Copley, Kasey W         9 CPS-ST            2:56.81    2:56.88  
                 38.72      1:23.35 (44.63)
        2:10.80 (47.45)     2:56.88 (46.08)
 -- Zenisek, Matthew B      9 GOLD-ST           3:02.49         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Will H         12 NTRO-ST           2:01.41    2:01.36  
                 27.30        57.68 (30.38)
        1:29.40 (31.72)     2:01.36 (31.96)
  2 Shay, Michael A        11 NTRO-ST           2:01.78    2:02.39  
                 27.30        57.87 (30.57)
        1:30.29 (32.42)     2:02.39 (32.10)
  3 Katzman, Cameron W     12 NTRO-ST                NT    2:02.46  
                 26.66        57.46 (30.80)
        1:30.06 (32.60)     2:02.46 (32.40)
  4 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST           2:06.03    2:04.29  
                 28.76        59.84 (31.08)
        1:32.58 (32.74)     2:04.29 (31.71)
  5 Gogulski, Ethan D      12 NTRO-ST                NT    2:06.60  
                 27.95      1:00.31 (32.36)
        1:33.68 (33.37)     2:06.60 (32.92)
  6 Grant, Will G          11 HEAT-ST           2:07.16    2:06.79  
                 28.79      1:00.88 (32.09)
        1:34.24 (33.36)     2:06.79 (32.55)
  7 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           2:11.18    2:06.89  
                 28.96      1:02.38 (33.42)
        1:36.10 (33.72)     2:06.89 (30.79)
  8 Lenner III, Jay D      12 NTRO-ST           2:09.93    2:07.07  
                 29.15      1:01.95 (32.80)
        1:35.42 (33.47)     2:07.07 (31.65)
  9 Stowers, Andrew T      12 GHAR-ST           2:10.63    2:09.88  
                 29.40      1:02.46 (33.06)
        1:36.37 (33.91)     2:09.88 (33.51)
 10 Hartman, Nathaniel A   11 NTRO-ST           2:24.76    2:11.00  
                 29.46      1:02.97 (33.51)
        1:37.26 (34.29)     2:11.00 (33.74)
 11 Lantz, Rylan C         11 IS-NT             2:14.73    2:13.13  
                 31.40      1:05.02 (33.62)
        1:39.67 (34.65)     2:13.13 (33.46)
 12 Wakeland, Clark D      12 UN-ST             2:14.71    2:13.35  
                 31.16      1:05.40 (34.24)
        1:41.00 (35.60)     2:13.35 (32.35)
 13 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST           2:20.36    2:14.44  
                 31.12      1:05.28 (34.16)
        1:40.01 (34.73)     2:14.44 (34.43)
 14 Alarcon, Greyson B     12 GOLD-ST           2:24.84    2:15.31  
                 30.45      1:04.99 (34.54)
        1:40.68 (35.69)     2:15.31 (34.63)
 15 Moak, Gavin T          11 NTRO-ST           2:18.10    2:16.10  
                 31.22      1:06.49 (35.27)
        1:42.61 (36.12)     2:16.10 (33.49)
 16 Barney, Luke H         11 NTRO-ST           2:16.62    2:16.39  
                 32.23      1:06.99 (34.76)
        1:43.01 (36.02)     2:16.39 (33.38)
 17 Randall, Caleb W       12 Lone Star-ST      2:19.14    2:17.84  
                 30.24      1:05.17 (34.93)
        1:40.78 (35.61)     2:17.84 (37.06)
 18 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST           2:21.67    2:18.08  
                 31.25      1:06.41 (35.16)
        1:43.62 (37.21)     2:18.08 (34.46)
 19 Wang, Eric R           11 Makos-ST          2:18.32    2:18.09  
                 32.14      1:08.54 (36.40)
        1:43.08 (34.54)     2:18.09 (35.01)
 20 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           2:16.50    2:18.17  
                 31.61      1:06.65 (35.04)
        1:43.86 (37.21)     2:18.17 (34.31)
 21 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST           2:22.04    2:18.39  
                 31.41      1:05.72 (34.31)
        1:41.76 (36.04)     2:18.39 (36.63)
 22 Cronin, Tyler D        12 CPS-ST            2:17.98    2:18.58  
                 32.02      1:06.86 (34.84)
        1:43.33 (36.47)     2:18.58 (35.25)
 23 Cipleu, Mihai A        12 GHAR-ST           2:34.70    2:18.80  
                 30.52      1:05.82 (35.30)
        1:42.91 (37.09)     2:18.80 (35.89)
 24 Culbertson, Trent P    11 GOLD-ST           2:34.05    2:19.44  
                 31.87      1:07.35 (35.48)
        1:43.83 (36.48)     2:19.44 (35.61)
 25 Driskill, Tyler D      12 CPS-ST            2:26.76    2:19.54  
                 32.67      1:07.71 (35.04)
        1:44.02 (36.31)     2:19.54 (35.52)
 26 Williams, Taco A       11 GOLD-ST           2:18.86    2:20.35  
                 30.53      1:05.97 (35.44)
        1:42.52 (36.55)     2:20.35 (37.83)
 27 Lee, Brian K           12 NTRO-ST           2:23.56    2:20.38  
                 31.10      1:07.15 (36.05)
        1:44.19 (37.04)     2:20.38 (36.19)
 28 Bannon, Joshua J       11 Circle C-ST       2:23.97    2:22.20  
                 31.93      1:07.56 (35.63)
        1:45.23 (37.67)     2:22.20 (36.97)
 29 Barney, Grant I        11 NTRO-ST           2:27.40    2:22.69  
                 33.63      1:09.77 (36.14)
        1:46.83 (37.06)     2:22.69 (35.86)
 30 Gatson, Rory S         12 NTRO-ST           2:20.55    2:23.01  
                 32.39      1:08.40 (36.01)
        1:45.64 (37.24)     2:23.01 (37.37)
 31 Dudley, Dakota J       11 Makos-ST          2:27.37    2:23.82  
                 32.06      1:10.23 (38.17)
        1:48.84 (38.61)     2:23.82 (34.98)
 32 Petty, Trever W        12 UN-ST             2:32.43    2:24.50  
                 31.99      1:08.72 (36.73)
        1:47.95 (39.23)     2:24.50 (36.55)
 33 Player, Grey G         12 NTRO-ST           2:26.43    2:24.81  
                 32.27      1:08.69 (36.42)
        1:47.86 (39.17)     2:24.81 (36.95)
 34 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST           2:23.11    2:25.44  
                 32.88      1:11.42 (38.54)
        1:49.62 (38.20)     2:25.44 (35.82)
 35 Kuhn, Steven P         12 CPS-ST            2:26.01    2:26.35  
                 33.70      1:10.51 (36.81)
        1:48.81 (38.30)     2:26.35 (37.54)
 36 Lee, Marcus J          11 FISH-ST           2:26.17    2:27.69  
                 32.79      1:08.66 (35.87)
        1:47.37 (38.71)     2:27.69 (40.32)
 37 Lane, Matthew W        12 GHAR-ST           2:35.48    2:28.19  
                 31.94      1:10.39 (38.45)
        1:50.68 (40.29)     2:28.19 (37.51)
 38 Jahnke, Caleb M        11 GOLD-ST           2:34.28    2:29.40  
                 33.04      1:10.90 (37.86)
        1:51.08 (40.18)     2:29.40 (38.32)
 39 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           2:33.16    2:30.14  
                 35.84      1:15.01 (39.17)
        1:54.21 (39.20)     2:30.14 (35.93)
 40 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST           2:33.24    2:30.24  
                 34.95      1:13.30 (38.35)
        1:52.93 (39.63)     2:30.24 (37.31)
 41 Hillegass, Jordan M    12 Lone Star-ST      2:30.81    2:30.57  
                 33.41      1:11.00 (37.59)
        1:51.34 (40.34)     2:30.57 (39.23)
 42 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST           2:32.60    2:31.95  
                 34.91      1:13.38 (38.47)
        1:53.54 (40.16)     2:31.95 (38.41)
 43 Montoya, Jon E         11 TXLA-ST           2:33.97    2:32.11  
                 35.49      1:15.13 (39.64)
        1:55.18 (40.05)     2:32.11 (36.93)
 44 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           2:36.23    2:32.30  
                 34.98      1:14.51 (39.53)
        1:54.94 (40.43)     2:32.30 (37.36)
 45 Seo, J.J. K            11 SB-ST             2:35.28    2:32.74  
                 33.60      1:12.33 (38.73)
        1:53.67 (41.34)     2:32.74 (39.07)
 46 Hughes, Jacob N        11 TXLA-ST           2:32.91    2:33.01  
                 33.94      1:12.54 (38.60)
        1:52.43 (39.89)     2:33.01 (40.58)
 47 Offereins, Ben J       11 NTRO-ST           2:35.31    2:33.87  
                 34.64      1:13.34 (38.70)
        1:54.14 (40.80)     2:33.87 (39.73)
 -- Carrozza, Coby J       11 TXLA-ST           2:15.23         NS  
 -- Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           2:33.67         NS  
 -- Liu, Daniel            12 IS-NT             2:23.11         NS