Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:41.09    1:41.01  
                 47.52      1:41.01 (53.49)
  2 Harper, Sophia N        8 GOLD-ST           1:47.09    1:43.36  
                 49.60      1:43.36 (53.76)
  3 Waiwaiole, Mary E       8 Lone Star-ST      1:51.82    1:51.82  
                 51.30    1:51.82 (1:00.52)
 -- Porter, Madelyn M       8 GOLD-ST           1:49.06         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Ellie Lou     10 NTRO-ST           1:21.57    1:24.83  
                 39.92      1:24.83 (44.91)
  2 Halm, Annie A          10 NTRO-ST           1:28.64    1:27.14  
                 40.56      1:27.14 (46.58)
  3 Mazzei, Olivia D        9 NTRO-ST           1:34.29    1:29.00  
                 41.11      1:29.00 (47.89)
  4 Dysart, Alyse M        10 Toros-ST          1:35.22    1:30.29  
                 42.17      1:30.29 (48.12)
  5 Simonds, Rachel L      10 GOLD-ST           1:32.30    1:31.22  
                 43.55      1:31.22 (47.67)
  6 Lin, Erin Y            10 TXLA-ST           1:34.08    1:32.62  
                 44.21      1:32.62 (48.41)
  7 Moumouris, Evyenia E   10 WHAC-ST           1:35.74    1:32.84  
                 43.48      1:32.84 (49.36)
  8 Devaney, Sarah G       10 CPS-ST            1:36.53    1:33.07  
                 43.26      1:33.07 (49.81)
  9 Roberto, Julia C       10 NTRO-ST           1:36.77    1:33.92  
                 44.51      1:33.92 (49.41)
 10 Vagner, Meredith C     10 CPS-ST            1:35.19    1:34.65  
                 44.32      1:34.65 (50.33)
 11 Croley, Sophia M       10 SB-ST             1:39.81    1:36.00  
                 44.40      1:36.00 (51.60)
 12 Wilson, Natalie Z       9 CPS-ST            1:39.83    1:36.10  
                 45.85      1:36.10 (50.25)
 13 Baggerly, Madden B     10 SB-ST             1:37.91    1:37.64  
                 46.80      1:37.64 (50.84)
 14 Merritt, Taylor N      10 NTRO-ST           1:58.79    1:38.24  
                 47.89      1:38.24 (50.35)
 15 Bannon, Mia R           9 Circle C-ST       1:42.34    1:38.38  
                 46.38      1:38.38 (52.00)
 16 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST           1:41.23    1:38.39  
                 46.44      1:38.39 (51.95)
 17 Ruthven, Milla M        9 Lone Star-ST      1:37.83    1:39.45  
                 46.82      1:39.45 (52.63)
 18 Nulf, Meghan A         10 IS-NT                  NT    1:40.23  
                 47.00      1:40.23 (53.23)
 19 Childress, Alyssa R    10 GHAR-ST           1:41.35    1:40.61  
                 46.99      1:40.61 (53.62)
 20 Hwang, Caitlin C       10 PFST-ST           1:42.52    1:40.98  
                 48.03      1:40.98 (52.95)
 21 Srncik, Sydney E       10 NTRO-ST           1:41.34    1:41.39  
                 48.70      1:41.39 (52.69)
 22 DeLeon, Sophia R       10 TXLA-ST           1:40.72    1:41.46  
                 47.65      1:41.46 (53.81)
 23 Stanush, Maddison K     9 CBA-ST            1:49.97    1:41.58  
                 49.07      1:41.58 (52.51)
 24 Rogillio, Sarah G       9 TXLA-ST           1:49.97    1:41.71  
                 48.56      1:41.71 (53.15)
 25 Shen, Kelinda           9 Circle C-ST       1:42.95    1:41.86  
                 48.81      1:41.86 (53.05)
 26 Anthony, Delaney E     10 TXLA-ST           1:54.44    1:41.97  
                 46.12      1:41.97 (55.85)
 27 Rogillio, Claire E      9 TXLA-ST           1:44.08    1:42.58  
                 48.76      1:42.58 (53.82)
 28 Ferguson, Jaynie G      9 HEAT-ST           1:43.33    1:44.31  
                 49.27      1:44.31 (55.04)
 29 Uriegas, Graciela A    10 NTRO-ST           1:40.38    1:44.55  
                 49.51      1:44.55 (55.04)
 30 Cottam, Maya G          9 Circle C-ST       1:56.35    1:45.42  
                 50.39      1:45.42 (55.03)
 31 Hughes, Caitlin A       9 TXLA-ST           1:51.09    1:46.11  
                 49.11      1:46.11 (57.00)
 32 Macgregor, Fiona K      9 TXLA-ST           1:45.78    1:47.03  
                 50.41      1:47.03 (56.62)
 33 Collister, Trinity S   10 Circle C-ST       1:53.28    1:47.77  
                 50.07      1:47.77 (57.70)
 34 Lopez, Fiona M         10 IS-NT             1:55.43    1:49.05  
                 53.40      1:49.05 (55.65)
 35 Hare, Brynn L           9 Toros-ST          1:55.99    1:50.21  
                 52.56      1:50.21 (57.65)
 36 Beene, Grace O         10 HEAT-ST           1:49.70    1:50.39  
                 52.48      1:50.39 (57.91)
 37 Figurell, Tiffany L     9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.71    1:50.43  
                 53.02      1:50.43 (57.41)
 38 Buchanan, Bridget N     9 TXLA-ST           1:58.79    1:50.45  
                 51.06      1:50.45 (59.39)
 39 Grona, Gracie J        10 Circle C-ST       1:55.48    1:51.32  
                 51.65      1:51.32 (59.67)
 40 Dharwadker, Rhea E     10 Circle C-ST       1:55.11    1:51.90  
                 50.18    1:51.90 (1:01.72)
 41 Claudio, Ada M          9 Circle C-ST       1:53.34    1:52.05  
                 53.33      1:52.05 (58.72)
 42 Matzner, Luisa         10 FISH-ST           1:50.87    1:52.64  
                 53.73      1:52.64 (58.91)
 43 Komendera, Ray V       10 Toros-ST          1:56.48    1:53.23  
                 52.19    1:53.23 (1:01.04)
 44 Dulin, Kennedy R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:53.54    1:53.69  
                 53.40    1:53.69 (1:00.29)
 45 Bleasdell, Aidan D     10 NTRO-ST           1:58.36    1:54.34  
                 54.16    1:54.34 (1:00.18)
 -- Law, Katie F            9 NTRO-ST           1:54.94         NS  
 -- Sparrow, Molly A        9 NTRO-ST           1:38.64         NS  
 -- Weeks, Cassondra N     10 FISH-ST           1:29.27         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Partridge, Lauren M    12 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:16.98  
                 35.72      1:16.98 (41.26)
  2 Velasco, Hannah A      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.28    1:17.33  
                 36.70      1:17.33 (40.63)
  3 MacRae, Kate S         12 NTRO-ST           1:19.01    1:18.78  
                 36.88      1:18.78 (41.90)
  4 Bartlett, Melissa E    11 NTRO-ST           1:21.03    1:19.62  
                 37.32      1:19.62 (42.30)
  5 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           1:23.09    1:20.35  
                 37.84      1:20.35 (42.51)
  6 Tromblee, Kaitlin R    12 SB-ST             1:20.57    1:20.61  
                 37.04      1:20.61 (43.57)
  7 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:21.91    1:21.17  
                 38.45      1:21.17 (42.72)
  8 Stubbs, Erica M        11 CPS-ST            1:22.94    1:21.91  
                 38.70      1:21.91 (43.21)
  9 Rajaram, Isha          12 Lone Star-ST      1:18.08    1:22.80  
                 37.16      1:22.80 (45.64)
 10 Hughes, Chandler B     12 NTRO-ST           1:25.05    1:23.30  
                 38.47      1:23.30 (44.83)
 11 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E    11 Circle C-ST       1:23.87    1:24.35  
                 38.47      1:24.35 (45.88)
 12 Pasquino, Kaylie B     11 NTRO-ST           1:25.31    1:25.29  
                 39.81      1:25.29 (45.48)
 13 Bleasdell, Reagan N    12 NTRO-ST           1:28.72    1:25.66  
                 40.16      1:25.66 (45.50)
 14 Schriever, Amber M     12 TXLA-ST           1:25.75    1:25.80  
                 40.86      1:25.80 (44.94)
 15 Hill, Bailey D         11 NTRO-ST           1:24.76    1:25.88  
                 39.90      1:25.88 (45.98)
 16 Lin, Megan R           11 TXLA-ST           1:28.65    1:26.58  
                 40.62      1:26.58 (45.96)
 17 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:32.25    1:27.03  
                 40.58      1:27.03 (46.45)
 18 Edmundson, Jessie M    12 NTRO-ST           1:28.85    1:27.73  
                 41.60      1:27.73 (46.13)
 19 Harris, Breanna L      12 NTRO-ST           1:23.19    1:27.87  
                 40.72      1:27.87 (47.15)
 20 Johnson, Noa E         11 FISH-ST           1:33.07    1:28.16  
                 40.69      1:28.16 (47.47)
 21 Gutierrez, Camille M   11 NTRO-ST           1:28.78    1:28.84  
                 41.98      1:28.84 (46.86)
 22 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           1:30.76    1:29.10  
                 41.08      1:29.10 (48.02)
 23 Tuhabonye, Emma S      11 WHAC-ST           1:29.29    1:29.32  
                 42.67      1:29.32 (46.65)
 24 Sylling, Sarah A       11 Lone Star-ST      1:32.11    1:29.72  
                 41.72      1:29.72 (48.00)
 25 Croley, Olivia J       11 SB-ST             1:28.20    1:30.42  
                 42.14      1:30.42 (48.28)
 26 Heath, Jian Jian J     12 TXLA-ST           1:30.45    1:30.55  
                 42.03      1:30.55 (48.52)
 27 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST           1:31.87    1:32.94  
                 43.26      1:32.94 (49.68)
 28 Incristi, Aurelia R    12 FISH-ST           1:33.20    1:33.15  
                 42.64      1:33.15 (50.51)
 29 Livingston, Kate M     11 Circle C-ST       1:31.09    1:33.57  
                 45.93      1:33.57 (47.64)
 30 Bodine, Andrea K       12 Circle C-ST       1:31.49    1:33.97  
                 42.81      1:33.97 (51.16)
 31 Brooks, Amelia G       11 FHD-ST            1:34.80    1:34.12  
                 44.23      1:34.12 (49.89)
 32 Katusak, Kendall R     12 GOLD-ST           1:33.50    1:34.72  
                 44.28      1:34.72 (50.44)
 -- Eads, Ariana           12 Circle C-ST       1:23.85         NS  
 -- Wickramasinghe, Tarsh  12 Lone Star-ST      1:29.21         NS