Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R           7 Makos-ST          1:41.16    1:43.21  
                 48.13      1:43.21 (55.08)
  2 Croley, Ethan L         8 SB-ST             1:40.42    1:43.25  
                 49.45      1:43.25 (53.80)
 
 Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J           10 NTRO-ST           1:20.11    1:17.89  
                 36.98      1:17.89 (40.91)
  2 Player, Beau A         10 NTRO-ST           1:29.82    1:30.31  
                 42.58      1:30.31 (47.73)
  3 Chan, Nicholas          9 Makos-ST          1:30.81    1:30.80  
                 43.01      1:30.80 (47.79)
  4 Luo, Jaden J            9 Circle C-ST       1:35.84    1:32.25  
                 44.21      1:32.25 (48.04)
  5 Meyer, Clayton J       10 NTRO-ST           1:36.38    1:33.41  
                 44.28      1:33.41 (49.13)
  6 Li, Eric D             10 Makos-ST          1:37.66    1:35.18  
                 44.43      1:35.18 (50.75)
  7 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST           1:39.89    1:36.21  
                 45.54      1:36.21 (50.67)
  8 Durham, Harris J       10 NTRO-ST           1:38.38    1:36.42  
                 45.72      1:36.42 (50.70)
  9 Copley, Kasey W         9 CPS-ST            1:38.30    1:36.73  
                 46.94      1:36.73 (49.79)
 10 Hoard, Jed E           10 Circle C-ST       1:41.81    1:37.16  
                 45.26      1:37.16 (51.90)
 11 Vinnik, Maxim A         9 NTRO-ST           1:46.38    1:37.31  
                 45.73      1:37.31 (51.58)
 12 Chen, Ethan M          10 NTRO-ST           1:39.40    1:37.49  
                 46.15      1:37.49 (51.34)
 13 Wasserburger, Wesley   10 Circle C-ST       1:39.83    1:38.59  
                 46.16      1:38.59 (52.43)
 14 O'Brien, Adam W         9 Lone Star-ST      1:42.47    1:38.88  
                 47.68      1:38.88 (51.20)
 15 Henry, Daniel R        10 TXLA-ST           1:38.97    1:39.49  
                 47.74      1:39.49 (51.75)
 16 Gavin, Keegan M         9 Lone Star-ST      1:37.20    1:39.51  
                 46.70      1:39.51 (52.81)
 17 Vinnik, Daniel A        9 NTRO-ST           1:40.29    1:39.68  
                 47.48      1:39.68 (52.20)
 18 Price, Cooper B        10 GHAR-ST           1:39.88    1:40.25  
                 47.96      1:40.25 (52.29)
 19 Patel, Grishm H        10 Lone Star-ST      1:52.56    1:41.27  
                 47.47      1:41.27 (53.80)
 20 Shankar, Shreyush       9 NTRO-ST           1:43.06    1:41.60  
                 46.30      1:41.60 (55.30)
 21 Devaney, Patrick D     10 CPS-ST            1:46.48    1:44.77  
                 49.00      1:44.77 (55.77)
 22 Corbett, Max M         10 WWW-ST            1:45.92    1:45.30  
                 48.44      1:45.30 (56.86)
 23 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST           1:49.07    1:45.45  
                 50.63      1:45.45 (54.82)
 24 Nguyen, Quang T        10 TXLA-ST           1:49.06    1:45.76  
                 48.18      1:45.76 (57.58)
 25 Warren, Alex P         10 NTRO-ST           1:45.96    1:48.85  
                 51.72      1:48.85 (57.13)
 26 Doris, Sam L            9 CPS-ST            1:52.58    1:50.22  
                 51.89      1:50.22 (58.33)
 27 Florczak, Lucas T       9 CPS-ST            1:51.48    1:50.90  
                 52.81      1:50.90 (58.09)
 28 Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      1:50.76    1:52.61  
                 52.63      1:52.61 (59.98)
 29 Myers, Aidan M         10 Lone Star-ST      1:51.77    1:52.65  
                 51.78    1:52.65 (1:00.87)
 -- Barone, Dominic G      10 GHAR-ST           1:40.64         DQ  
                 44.54           DQ (51.41)
 -- Saunders, Tas           9 NTRO-ST           1:27.70         DQ  
                 42.48           DQ (47.78)
 -- Sayer, Evan T          10 TXLA-ST           1:35.79         DQ  
                 45.89           DQ (51.72)
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Andrew J      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.73    1:12.30  
                 34.07      1:12.30 (38.23)
  2 Shay, Michael A        11 NTRO-ST           1:13.18    1:13.03  
                 34.72      1:13.03 (38.31)
  3 Welch, Wyatt C         12 TXLA-ST           1:14.69    1:13.39  
                 34.87      1:13.39 (38.52)
  4 Katzman, Cameron W     12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:16.94  
                 36.05      1:16.94 (40.89)
  5 Driskill, Tyler D      12 CPS-ST            1:23.57    1:20.96  
                 37.80      1:20.96 (43.16)
  6 Taylor, Brooks B       12 TXLA-ST           1:21.04    1:21.09  
                 39.04      1:21.09 (42.05)
  7 Wang, Phoenix          12 Makos-ST          1:20.84    1:21.46  
                 39.18      1:21.46 (42.28)
  8 Gary, Jake J           12 TXLA-ST           1:26.24    1:21.62  
                 38.86      1:21.62 (42.76)
  9 Stowers, Andrew T      12 GHAR-ST           1:23.16    1:22.56  
                 38.47      1:22.56 (44.09)
 10 Kuhn, Steven P         12 CPS-ST            1:29.37    1:24.75  
                 40.48      1:24.75 (44.27)
 11 Cipleu, Mihai A        12 GHAR-ST           1:24.37    1:24.80  
                 41.11      1:24.80 (43.69)
 11 Lantz, Rylan C         11 IS-NT             1:24.14    1:24.80  
                 40.27      1:24.80 (44.53)
 13 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST           1:27.80    1:25.21  
                 40.04      1:25.21 (45.17)
 14 Raper, Gregory J       11 NTRO-ST           1:26.72    1:25.72  
                 40.56      1:25.72 (45.16)
 15 Margiotta, Evan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:32.39    1:25.91  
                 40.69      1:25.91 (45.22)
 16 Gatson, Rory S         12 NTRO-ST           1:23.23    1:26.46  
                 40.59      1:26.46 (45.87)
 17 Barney, Luke H         11 NTRO-ST           1:32.54    1:27.35  
                 41.73      1:27.35 (45.62)
 18 Bannon, Joshua J       11 Circle C-ST       1:27.55    1:28.08  
                 41.69      1:28.08 (46.39)
 19 Wilson, Tyler S        11 CPS-ST            1:28.38    1:28.31  
                 41.45      1:28.31 (46.86)
 20 Shetty, Karthik Y      12 NTRO-ST           1:31.97    1:28.74  
                 43.04      1:28.74 (45.70)
 21 Lane, Matthew W        12 GHAR-ST           1:24.93    1:29.74  
                 41.57      1:29.74 (48.17)
 22 Barney, Grant I        11 NTRO-ST           1:29.90    1:30.07  
                 42.70      1:30.07 (47.37)
 23 Maysonave, Kyle A      12 CPS-ST            1:31.48    1:30.77  
                 42.68      1:30.77 (48.09)
 24 Hughes, Jacob N        11 TXLA-ST           1:32.46    1:37.27  
                 45.76      1:37.27 (51.51)
 -- Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           1:30.62         NS  
 -- Nguyen, Dylan P        12 Makos-ST          1:19.42         NS  
 -- Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:21.44         NS