Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail          8 Lone Star-ST      1:23.31    1:25.02  
                 40.77      1:25.02 (44.25)
  2 Tank, Adrienne A        8 Lone Star-ST      1:29.87    1:28.54  
                 43.25      1:28.54 (45.29)
  3 Gettys, Emma A          8 GOLD-ST           1:28.31    1:28.72  
                 43.97      1:28.72 (44.75)
  4 Rogel, Viviana          8 Lone Star-ST      1:37.65    1:33.23  
                 45.59      1:33.23 (47.64)
  5 Augustyn, Hallie D      8 IS-NT             1:34.86    1:34.41  
                 46.92      1:34.41 (47.49)
  6 Park, Jasmine P         7 NTRO-ST           1:34.23    1:37.37  
                 47.16      1:37.37 (50.21)
 -- Porter, Madelyn M       8 GOLD-ST           1:43.50         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bagnal, Shannon G       9 NTRO-ST           1:14.29    1:13.02  
                 35.54      1:13.02 (37.48)
  2 Halm, Annie A          10 NTRO-ST           1:18.33    1:13.19  
                 35.41      1:13.19 (37.78)
  3 Stanley, Rachel E      10 GHAR-ST           1:20.25    1:19.32  
                 39.21      1:19.32 (40.11)
  4 Burchett, Emily R       9 Lone Star-ST      1:22.38    1:21.31  
                 40.53      1:21.31 (40.78)
  5 Freeman, Allie E       10 NTRO-ST           1:23.81    1:21.45  
                 39.90      1:21.45 (41.55)
  6 Rogers, Kaley C        10 NTRO-ST           1:19.73    1:21.50  
                 39.73      1:21.50 (41.77)
  7 Dysart, Alyse M        10 Toros-ST          1:22.04    1:21.68  
                 39.89      1:21.68 (41.79)
  8 Waters, Sarah N        10 NTRO-ST           1:29.61    1:23.09  
                 41.57      1:23.09 (41.52)
  9 Rogillio, Sarah G       9 TXLA-ST           1:28.26    1:24.92  
                 40.54      1:24.92 (44.38)
 10 Hays, Jules K          10 GOLD-ST           1:29.30    1:25.21  
                 40.92      1:25.21 (44.29)
 11 Kayser, Lindsay B       9 WWW-ST            1:24.39    1:26.19  
                 42.38      1:26.19 (43.81)
 12 Mocniak, Madison L     10 CPS-ST            1:23.87    1:26.21  
                 41.05      1:26.21 (45.16)
 13 Moumouris, Evyenia E   10 WHAC-ST           1:27.98    1:26.61  
                 42.81      1:26.61 (43.80)
 14 Loewe, Christina M      9 TXLA-ST           1:29.17    1:27.52  
                 42.88      1:27.52 (44.64)
 15 Kunz, Kaitlin A        10 SB-ST             1:36.36    1:27.92  
                 43.61      1:27.92 (44.31)
 16 DeLeon, Sophia R       10 TXLA-ST           1:28.08    1:27.95  
                 43.81      1:27.95 (44.14)
 17 Ferguson, Jaynie G      9 HEAT-ST           1:30.88    1:27.97  
                 43.09      1:27.97 (44.88)
 18 Merritt, Taylor N      10 NTRO-ST           1:45.09    1:28.66  
                 43.26      1:28.66 (45.40)
 19 Uriegas, Graciela A    10 NTRO-ST           1:30.80    1:32.02  
                 44.89      1:32.02 (47.13)
 20 Gutierrez, Addison T    9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.39    1:33.13  
                 45.37      1:33.13 (47.76)
 21 Macgregor, Fiona K      9 TXLA-ST           1:34.39    1:34.27  
                 45.92      1:34.27 (48.35)
 22 Hughes, Caitlin A       9 TXLA-ST           1:35.85    1:34.32  
                 45.80      1:34.32 (48.52)
 23 Sacasa, Tori A         10 NTRO-ST           1:32.96    1:34.67  
                 46.44      1:34.67 (48.23)
 24 Rogillio, Claire E      9 TXLA-ST           1:44.94    1:36.70  
                 47.89      1:36.70 (48.81)
 25 Elzhowe, Acadia R       9 GOLD-ST           1:41.39    1:40.01  
                 47.94      1:40.01 (52.07)
 -- Thompson, Emily E      10 Lone Star-ST      1:38.20         DQ  
                 43.98           DQ (50.14)
 -- Lail, Anna E            9 HEAT-ST           1:33.39         DQ  
                 45.74           DQ (45.69)
 -- Polidoro, Sophie L     10 CPS-ST            1:41.35         DQ  
                 47.88           DQ (50.65)
 -- Gilbert, Sophia N      10 Toros-ST          1:39.27         DQ  
                 45.08           DQ (52.92)
 -- McWhorter, Saylor G     9 TXLA-ST           1:34.10         NS  
 -- Sparrow, Molly A        9 NTRO-ST           1:35.64         NS  
 -- Cates, Tyler K         10 Lone Star-ST      1:28.82         NS  
 -- Law, Katie F            9 NTRO-ST           1:38.30         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G          12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:01.94  
                 30.43      1:01.94 (31.51)
  2 Jacops, Renee E        12 NTRO-ST           1:02.72    1:03.54  
                 30.80      1:03.54 (32.74)
  3 Boyd, Elle M           12 CBA-ST            1:01.68    1:06.85  
                 32.14      1:06.85 (34.71)
  4 Fullwood, Summer C     12 NTRO-ST           1:08.64    1:07.47  
                 32.85      1:07.47 (34.62)
  5 Perley, Portia L       11 NTRO-ST           1:07.52    1:07.63  
                 33.41      1:07.63 (34.22)
  6 Bartlett, Melissa E    11 NTRO-ST           1:06.79    1:08.12  
                 33.19      1:08.12 (34.93)
  7 Carroll, Ashlyn V      12 NTRO-ST           1:10.06    1:08.67  
                 33.74      1:08.67 (34.93)
  8 Armistead, Adalyn V    11 NTRO-ST           1:07.72    1:08.71  
                 34.26      1:08.71 (34.45)
  9 Rivers, Rebecca        11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:10.52  
                 34.49      1:10.52 (36.03)
 10 Tromblee, Kaitlin R    12 SB-ST             1:08.49    1:10.75  
                 32.83      1:10.75 (37.92)
 11 Cresswell, Brooke C    12 NTRO-ST           1:12.66    1:12.09  
                 35.17      1:12.09 (36.92)
 12 Li, Catherine J        12 NTRO-ST           1:26.08    1:12.54  
                 35.35      1:12.54 (37.19)
 13 Frye, Erin M           12 NTRO-ST           1:14.36    1:12.96  
                 34.88      1:12.96 (38.08)
 14 Partridge, Lauren M    12 NTRO-ST           1:11.17    1:13.27  
                 35.65      1:13.27 (37.62)
 15 Murphy, Caitlin S      11 NTRO-ST           1:13.38    1:13.42  
                 36.39      1:13.42 (37.03)
 16 Gettys, Lexi L         12 GOLD-ST           1:14.39    1:13.69  
                 36.51      1:13.69 (37.18)
 17 Maresca, Alex M        11 GOLD-ST           1:14.42    1:14.49  
                 35.75      1:14.49 (38.74)
 18 Forbes, Ada M          12 GOLD-ST                NT    1:14.69  
                 36.49      1:14.69 (38.20)
 19 Edmundson, Jessie M    12 NTRO-ST           1:16.43    1:14.92  
                 36.51      1:14.92 (38.41)
 20 Cano, Sarah L          12 NTRO-ST           1:18.90    1:15.14  
                 36.95      1:15.14 (38.19)
 21 Mehta, Akanksha        12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:15.19  
                 36.68      1:15.19 (38.51)
 22 Feng, Anne A           12 NTRO-ST           1:14.05    1:15.68  
                 36.55      1:15.68 (39.13)
 23 Jacops, Rachel E       11 NTRO-ST           1:16.15    1:15.87  
                 37.29      1:15.87 (38.58)
 24 Keating, Cassandra N   12 NTRO-ST           1:14.13    1:16.02  
                 36.62      1:16.02 (39.40)
 25 Nichols, Abbey K       12 NTRO-ST           1:17.29    1:17.47  
                 38.42      1:17.47 (39.05)
 26 Hughes, Chandler B     12 NTRO-ST           1:18.20    1:17.84  
                 38.15      1:17.84 (39.69)
 27 Birlin, Julianna G     11 Toros-ST          1:18.39    1:18.13  
                 38.31      1:18.13 (39.82)
 28 Piotrowski, Reaghan M  11 NTRO-ST           1:17.68    1:18.35  
                 39.00      1:18.35 (39.35)
 29 Stubbs, Erica M        11 CPS-ST            1:18.05    1:18.58  
                 38.09      1:18.58 (40.49)
 30 Hess, Kayla A          11 NTRO-ST           1:19.06    1:18.72  
                 38.22      1:18.72 (40.50)
 31 Zhao, Celestine L      11 UN-ST             1:25.00    1:19.42  
                 38.61      1:19.42 (40.81)
 32 Harris, Breanna L      12 NTRO-ST           1:22.24    1:19.55  
                 38.02      1:19.55 (41.53)
 33 Zapata, Bella E        11 NTRO-ST           1:23.84    1:19.56  
                 39.55      1:19.56 (40.01)
 34 Livingston, Kate M     11 Circle C-ST       1:24.34    1:20.19  
                 39.22      1:20.19 (40.97)
 35 Paratore, Lucy M       11 NTRO-ST           1:21.74    1:20.36  
                 39.73      1:20.36 (40.63)
 36 Dowell, Eleanor M      12 IS-NT             1:19.01    1:20.44  
                 40.16      1:20.44 (40.28)
 37 Lopez, Kallie P        11 Lone Star-ST      1:21.09    1:21.44  
                 39.65      1:21.44 (41.79)
 38 Johnson, Noa E         11 FISH-ST           1:23.58    1:21.55  
                 39.87      1:21.55 (41.68)
 39 Schriever, Amber M     12 TXLA-ST           1:20.69    1:21.69  
                 40.72      1:21.69 (40.97)
 40 Sutaria, Jharna V      12 IS-NT             1:25.12    1:22.25  
                 40.27      1:22.25 (41.98)
 41 Lin, Megan R           11 TXLA-ST           1:23.72    1:23.59  
                 40.31      1:23.59 (43.28)
 42 Bhuiyan, Taylor A      11 TXLA-ST           1:24.41    1:23.80  
                 41.22      1:23.80 (42.58)
 43 Witzel, Aurora C       11 Makos-ST          1:23.73    1:24.16  
                 40.82      1:24.16 (43.34)
 44 Chen, Elizabeth        12 NTRO-ST           1:24.27    1:24.83  
                 41.43      1:24.83 (43.40)
 45 Mucci, Isabella L      11 WWW-ST            1:23.48    1:25.16  
                 41.49      1:25.16 (43.67)
 46 Guzman, Samantha G     11 Lone Star-ST      1:25.55    1:26.03  
                 41.33      1:26.03 (44.70)
 -- Christian, Kayla D     12 IS-NT             1:26.09         DQ  
                 41.86           DQ (42.53)
 -- Geyer, Amanda E        12 Lone Star-ST      1:20.71         DQ  
                 38.11           DQ (41.69)
 -- Pumphret, Emily I      11 NTRO-ST           1:18.82         NS  
 -- Wickramasinghe, Tarsh  12 Lone Star-ST      1:20.36         NS