Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L         8 SB-ST             1:36.74    1:26.60  
                 43.11      1:26.60 (43.49)
  2 Gluck, Ethan S          8 NTRO-ST           1:28.68    1:30.68  
                 44.25      1:30.68 (46.43)
  3 Manry, Anderson L       8 Lone Star-ST      1:34.07    1:31.16  
                 44.42      1:31.16 (46.74)
  4 Nicholson, James D      8 Lone Star-ST      1:40.47    1:35.40  
                 46.53      1:35.40 (48.87)
  5 Spooner, Cameron c      8 Lone Star-ST      1:38.23    1:37.11  
                 46.88      1:37.11 (50.23)
 
 Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J           10 NTRO-ST           1:07.29    1:09.16  
                 33.21      1:09.16 (35.95)
  2 Saunders, Tas           9 NTRO-ST           1:16.90    1:17.51  
                 37.01      1:17.51 (40.50)
  3 Luo, Jaden J            9 Circle C-ST       1:20.11    1:19.76  
                 39.28      1:19.76 (40.48)
  4 Shankar, Shreyush       9 NTRO-ST           1:23.23    1:20.50  
                 39.89      1:20.50 (40.61)
  5 Shay, David A           9 NTRO-ST           1:22.16    1:21.45  
                 39.93      1:21.45 (41.52)
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent M     10 NTRO-ST           1:21.76    1:23.00  
                 39.02      1:23.00 (43.98)
  7 Micek, Adam C          10 NTRO-ST           1:26.26    1:23.53  
                 40.60      1:23.53 (42.93)
  8 Jorgenson, Devon W     10 GOLD-ST           1:22.92    1:23.57  
                 42.07      1:23.57 (41.50)
  9 Flynn, Bryce T         10 NTRO-ST           1:24.20    1:24.92  
                 41.50      1:24.92 (43.42)
 10 Eastin, Johnathan G     9 TXLA-ST           1:27.35    1:25.85  
                 41.29      1:25.85 (44.56)
 11 Wadley, Joshua X       10 Lone Star-ST      1:29.83    1:29.79  
                 43.44      1:29.79 (46.35)
 12 Davidson, Stephen P    10 Lone Star-ST      1:33.25    1:29.95  
                 44.69      1:29.95 (45.26)
 13 O'Brien, Adam W         9 Lone Star-ST      1:35.87    1:30.13  
                 43.04      1:30.13 (47.09)
 14 Gillett, Joe A          9 NTRO-ST           1:30.22    1:30.33  
                 44.42      1:30.33 (45.91)
 15 McCusker, Mater D       9 NTRO-ST           1:28.45    1:30.46  
                 45.19      1:30.46 (45.27)
 16 Moser, Zachary R        9 Lone Star-ST      1:30.31    1:30.67  
                 44.21      1:30.67 (46.46)
 17 Dulaney, Cade M        10 TXLA-ST           1:33.75    1:30.92  
                 44.38      1:30.92 (46.54)
 18 Lambiase, Nicholas R   10 TXLA-ST           1:38.28    1:36.59  
                 46.67      1:36.59 (49.92)
 -- Randall, Samuel A      10 Lone Star-ST      1:37.99         DQ  
                 47.92           DQ (50.44)
 -- Lee, Jaylen H           9 Lone Star-ST      1:34.67         DQ  
                 43.26           DQ (43.21)
 -- Li, Eric D             10 Makos-ST          1:38.94         DQ  
                 48.85           DQ (52.16)
 -- Brandenburg, Will N    10 TXLA-ST           1:36.90         NS  
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A        11 NTRO-ST           1:01.59    1:01.99  
                 30.50      1:01.99 (31.49)
  2 Katzman, Cameron W     12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:04.38  
                 31.19      1:04.38 (33.19)
  3 Mancevski, Alex G      12 TXLA-ST           1:07.05    1:05.54  
                 32.25      1:05.54 (33.29)
  4 Gogulski, Ethan D      12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:06.46  
                 32.22      1:06.46 (34.24)
  5 Gilbert, Reilly G      11 NTRO-ST           1:08.03    1:08.69  
                 33.44      1:08.69 (35.25)
  6 Player, Grey G         12 NTRO-ST           1:11.57    1:09.60  
                 33.68      1:09.60 (35.92)
  7 Kennedy, Gabriel A     12 TXLA-ST           1:11.50    1:10.89  
                 34.25      1:10.89 (36.64)
  8 Haig, Adam B           11 FISH-ST           1:13.11    1:11.01  
                 34.74      1:11.01 (36.27)
  9 Ross, Braden H         12 NTRO-ST           1:10.56    1:11.84  
                 35.71      1:11.84 (36.13)
 10 Gonzalez, Dylan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.30    1:13.44  
                 36.12      1:13.44 (37.32)
 11 Raper, Gregory J       11 NTRO-ST           1:12.79    1:13.53  
                 36.59      1:13.53 (36.94)
 12 Driskill, Tyler D      12 CPS-ST            1:15.65    1:13.67  
                 36.23      1:13.67 (37.44)
 13 Petty, Trever W        12 UN-ST             1:18.45    1:14.51  
                 35.63      1:14.51 (38.88)
 14 Hammond, Ethan M       11 NTRO-ST           1:15.29    1:15.26  
                 37.61      1:15.26 (37.65)
 15 Williams, Taco A       11 GOLD-ST           1:16.07    1:15.84  
                 36.23      1:15.84 (39.61)
 16 Wang, Eric R           11 Makos-ST          1:14.57    1:16.35  
                 38.01      1:16.35 (38.34)
 17 Randall, Caleb W       12 Lone Star-ST      1:17.13    1:16.59  
                 36.43      1:16.59 (40.16)
 18 Dudley, Dakota J       11 Makos-ST          1:10.36    1:16.68  
                 37.25      1:16.68 (39.43)
 19 Hansen, Jake W         11 NTRO-ST           1:17.58    1:16.96  
                 37.75      1:16.96 (39.21)
 20 Volobouev, Vladimir V  12 NTRO-ST           1:19.85    1:17.34  
                 37.47      1:17.34 (39.87)
 21 Nerhood, Nick R        12 NTRO-ST           1:21.12    1:17.85  
                 37.62      1:17.85 (40.23)
 22 Offereins, Ben J       11 NTRO-ST           1:19.62    1:18.27  
                 39.35      1:18.27 (38.92)
 23 Foucher, Aidan G       11 WWW-ST            1:19.44    1:18.70  
                 38.41      1:18.70 (40.29)
 24 Hillegass, Jordan M    12 Lone Star-ST      1:21.04    1:18.97  
                 38.46      1:18.97 (40.51)
 25 Cook, Cameron R        12 FISH-ST           1:21.50    1:19.19  
                 38.92      1:19.19 (40.27)
 26 Chbaro, Max L          12 NTRO-ST           1:21.52    1:20.48  
                 39.29      1:20.48 (41.19)
 27 Bianchi, Nicholas B    11 CPS-ST            1:23.16    1:21.13  
                 40.58      1:21.13 (40.55)
 28 Jackson, Trey D        12 NTRO-ST           1:21.93    1:21.22  
                 39.26      1:21.22 (41.96)
 29 Jones, Connor J        11 NTRO-ST           1:21.66    1:21.23  
                 40.38      1:21.23 (40.85)
 30 Clennan, Ian L         11 TXLA-ST           1:21.00    1:21.57  
                 41.18      1:21.57 (40.39)
 31 Maysonave, Kyle A      12 CPS-ST            1:22.76    1:21.73  
                 39.65      1:21.73 (42.08)
 32 Dulaney, Aiden S       12 TXLA-ST           1:22.17    1:22.43  
                 41.25      1:22.43 (41.18)
 -- Kutz, Ryan D           11 NTRO-ST           1:23.96         NS  
 -- Bell, Cameron J        12 Circle C-ST       1:19.60         NS  
 -- Luo, Anthony           12 NTRO-ST           1:10.48         NS