Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           1:55.97    1:56.79  
                 27.17        56.57 (29.40)
        1:26.75 (30.18)     1:56.79 (30.04)
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:59.61    1:58.73  
                 27.28        56.91 (29.63)
        1:27.72 (30.81)     1:58.73 (31.01)
  3 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           2:02.27    1:59.27  
                 28.09        58.57 (30.48)
        1:29.22 (30.65)     1:59.27 (30.05)
  4 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           2:06.65    1:59.69  
                 27.73        58.14 (30.41)
        1:29.18 (31.04)     1:59.69 (30.51)
  5 Schultz, Haley R       13 TXLA-ST           2:02.85    2:05.54  
                 27.82        59.51 (31.69)
        1:32.95 (33.44)     2:05.54 (32.59)
  6 Flaherty, Taylor R     14 NTRO-ST           2:04.02    2:06.25  
                 28.87      1:01.24 (32.37)
        1:34.29 (33.05)     2:06.25 (31.96)
  7 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            2:02.25    2:07.27  
                 29.19      1:01.20 (32.01)
        1:34.05 (32.85)     2:07.27 (33.22)
  8 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      2:10.54    2:08.68  
                 30.06      1:02.99 (32.93)
        1:36.66 (33.67)     2:08.68 (32.02)
  9 Layne, Elinor M        13 WWW-ST            2:11.72    2:08.81  
                 30.15      1:03.49 (33.34)
        1:36.31 (32.82)     2:08.81 (32.50)
 10 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           2:10.06    2:08.92  
                 29.76      1:02.13 (32.37)
        1:35.31 (33.18)     2:08.92 (33.61)
 11 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           2:12.40    2:09.44  
                 30.21      1:02.91 (32.70)
        1:36.73 (33.82)     2:09.44 (32.71)
 12 Nicot-Cartsonis, Math  14 Makos-ST          2:12.36    2:10.92  
                 31.18      1:04.41 (33.23)
        1:37.69 (33.28)     2:10.92 (33.23)
 13 Pierce, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           2:08.78    2:12.46  
                 30.64      1:04.51 (33.87)
        1:38.74 (34.23)     2:12.46 (33.72)
 14 Gilmore, Brooke M      13 SB-ST             2:14.27    2:12.55  
                 30.63      1:04.41 (33.78)
        1:38.78 (34.37)     2:12.55 (33.77)
 15 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      2:16.53    2:12.94  
                 31.74      1:05.28 (33.54)
        1:39.95 (34.67)     2:12.94 (32.99)
 16 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST           2:07.72    2:13.03  
                 30.96      1:04.84 (33.88)
        1:39.55 (34.71)     2:13.03 (33.48)
 17 Hwang, Jimin           13 NTRO-ST           2:10.75    2:13.07  
                 30.62      1:04.27 (33.65)
        1:38.87 (34.60)     2:13.07 (34.20)
 18 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           2:14.80    2:13.13  
                 29.96      1:03.68 (33.72)
        1:38.45 (34.77)     2:13.13 (34.68)
 19 Chan, Anissa Y         13 NTRO-ST           2:14.20    2:13.34  
                 30.97      1:05.59 (34.62)
        1:40.13 (34.54)     2:13.34 (33.21)
 20 Havranek, Maddy R      13 Circle C-ST       2:13.54    2:14.09  
                 31.12      1:05.33 (34.21)
        1:39.97 (34.64)     2:14.09 (34.12)
 21 Westra, Bridgett L     14 NTRO-ST           2:07.57    2:14.34  
                 30.78      1:05.76 (34.98)
        1:40.90 (35.14)     2:14.34 (33.44)
 22 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            2:17.09    2:14.85  
                 30.37      1:05.09 (34.72)
        1:40.46 (35.37)     2:14.85 (34.39)
 23 Reel, Clementine       14 NTRO-ST           2:18.31    2:16.28  
                 30.45      1:05.03 (34.58)
        1:40.65 (35.62)     2:16.28 (35.63)
 24 Stevens, Hayley A      13 Circle C-ST       2:12.73    2:16.59  
                 30.51      1:05.18 (34.67)
        1:41.13 (35.95)     2:16.59 (35.46)
 25 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           2:15.81    2:17.41  
                 31.74      1:06.24 (34.50)
        1:42.35 (36.11)     2:17.41 (35.06)
 26 Broughton, Savannah A  13 CPS-ST            2:17.84    2:17.43  
                 31.78      1:05.59 (33.81)
        1:41.98 (36.39)     2:17.43 (35.45)
 27 Tweden, Madeline R     14 NTRO-ST           2:10.32    2:17.58  
                 31.55      1:06.68 (35.13)
        1:43.30 (36.62)     2:17.58 (34.28)
 28 Harper, Shiloe N       13 GOLD-ST           2:17.90    2:18.00  
                 32.17      1:07.33 (35.16)
        1:43.65 (36.32)     2:18.00 (34.35)
 29 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           2:19.33    2:18.37  
                 30.81      1:05.06 (34.25)
        1:41.70 (36.64)     2:18.37 (36.67)
 30 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            2:18.29    2:19.04  
                 31.60      1:06.68 (35.08)
        1:43.37 (36.69)     2:19.04 (35.67)
 31 Nulf, Kensi P          14 IS-NT             2:19.40    2:21.13  
                 32.43      1:08.04 (35.61)
        1:44.85 (36.81)     2:21.13 (36.28)
 32 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            2:19.75    2:22.30  
                 32.22      1:07.86 (35.64)
        1:45.02 (37.16)     2:22.30 (37.28)
 33 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           2:24.95    2:22.52  
                 32.37      1:08.59 (36.22)
        1:45.91 (37.32)     2:22.52 (36.61)
 34 Black, Courtney E      13 GOLD-ST           2:22.74    2:22.57  
                 31.93      1:08.39 (36.46)
        1:47.01 (38.62)     2:22.57 (35.56)
 35 Antone, Leah E         13 Circle C-ST       2:19.76    2:24.06  
                 32.63      1:10.11 (37.48)
        1:47.18 (37.07)     2:24.06 (36.88)
 36 Teer, Sydney D         14 HEAT-ST           2:25.36    2:24.49  
                 33.57      1:10.70 (37.13)
        1:49.12 (38.42)     2:24.49 (35.37)
 37 Castro, Kelsey K       14 GOLD-ST           2:24.58    2:25.57  
                 32.76      1:08.60 (35.84)
        1:47.96 (39.36)     2:25.57 (37.61)
 38 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           2:27.68    2:27.29  
                 32.84      1:09.98 (37.14)
        1:48.75 (38.77)     2:27.29 (38.54)
 39 May, Linnea E          14 CPS-ST            2:29.21    2:29.10  
                 33.50      1:10.91 (37.41)
        1:49.36 (38.45)     2:29.10 (39.74)
 40 McMillian, Angie T     13 Makos-ST          2:33.36    2:29.11  
                 32.95      1:10.55 (37.60)
        1:50.63 (40.08)     2:29.11 (38.48)
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           2:08.49         NS  
 -- Reysa, Natalie E       13 WWW-ST            2:15.98         NS  
 -- Quintero, Sarah L      14 NTRO-ST           2:18.03         NS  
 -- Udelhofen, Ashley L    14 GOLD-ST           2:11.96         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Abby L        16 NTRO-ST           1:57.77    1:53.17  
                 26.64        55.46 (28.82)
        1:24.22 (28.76)     1:53.17 (28.95)
  2 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           1:54.24    1:53.41  
                 27.35        55.88 (28.53)
        1:24.56 (28.68)     1:53.41 (28.85)
  3 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST           1:51.57    1:53.90  
                 26.79        55.61 (28.82)
        1:24.73 (29.12)     1:53.90 (29.17)
  4 Mischnick, Madison K   16 NTRO-ST           1:57.77    1:57.17  
                 27.00        56.42 (29.42)
        1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.17 (30.40)
  5 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           2:01.15    1:58.00  
                 27.65        57.54 (29.89)
        1:27.92 (30.38)     1:58.00 (30.08)
  6 Teague, Michaela M     16 TXLA-ST           1:56.26    1:59.55  
                 27.71        57.24 (29.53)
        1:28.43 (31.19)     1:59.55 (31.12)
  7 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           2:04.56    2:00.24  
                 27.65        57.89 (30.24)
        1:29.36 (31.47)     2:00.24 (30.88)
  8 Chang, Efaine          16 GOLD-ST           2:10.44    2:07.58  
                 30.16      1:02.71 (32.55)
        1:35.06 (32.35)     2:07.58 (32.52)
  9 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           2:09.21    2:09.09  
                 28.77      1:01.51 (32.74)
        1:35.17 (33.66)     2:09.09 (33.92)
 10 Rice, Madison A        16 IS-NT             2:06.74    2:09.40  
                 29.85      1:02.18 (32.33)
        1:35.32 (33.14)     2:09.40 (34.08)
 11 Hall, Izzy M           15 TXLA-ST           2:12.03    2:09.90  
                 30.21      1:03.84 (33.63)
        1:37.93 (34.09)     2:09.90 (31.97)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST            2:09.76    2:10.43  
                 30.81      1:04.60 (33.79)
        1:38.10 (33.50)     2:10.43 (32.33)
 13 Bradley, Maryssa A     16 GOLD-ST           2:09.57    2:10.58  
                 30.33      1:03.60 (33.27)
        1:37.54 (33.94)     2:10.58 (33.04)
 14 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           2:07.59    2:11.48  
                 30.70      1:03.85 (33.15)
        1:38.05 (34.20)     2:11.48 (33.43)
 15 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST           2:05.24    2:11.56  
                 30.71      1:03.76 (33.05)
        1:37.90 (34.14)     2:11.56 (33.66)
 16 Ellison, Mia J         15 UN-ST             2:18.98    2:16.62  
                 31.36      1:05.91 (34.55)
        1:41.76 (35.85)     2:16.62 (34.86)
 17 DeBonis, Lily D        16 Circle C-ST       2:18.42    2:18.93  
                 31.46      1:06.75 (35.29)
        1:43.55 (36.80)     2:18.93 (35.38)
 18 Smith, Maddie A        16 IS-NT             2:11.89    2:20.38  
                 32.27      1:07.43 (35.16)
        1:44.36 (36.93)     2:20.38 (36.02)
 19 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           2:22.14    2:23.33  
                 31.80      1:08.07 (36.27)
        1:46.10 (38.03)     2:23.33 (37.23)
 20 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           2:30.16    2:26.84  
                 33.37      1:11.14 (37.77)
        1:49.68 (38.54)     2:26.84 (37.16)
 21 Fairleigh, Shelby R    15 TXLA-ST           2:28.84    2:28.35  
                 33.45      1:11.51 (38.06)
        1:50.44 (38.93)     2:28.35 (37.91)
 -- Abraham, Caroline A    15 CBA-ST            2:10.04         NS  
 -- Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            2:07.36         NS  
 -- Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           2:15.74         NS  
 -- McGill, Caitlin M      16 NTRO-ST           2:24.03         NS  
 -- Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST           1:56.99         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 NTRO-ST           1:53.41    1:52.39  
                 26.66        54.80 (28.14)
        1:23.40 (28.60)     1:52.39 (28.99)
  2 Boushka, Bridget K     17 NTRO-ST           1:52.32    1:54.74  
                 26.73        55.56 (28.83)
        1:24.89 (29.33)     1:54.74 (29.85)
  3 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           1:56.54    1:57.00  
                 27.69        57.31 (29.62)
        1:27.50 (30.19)     1:57.00 (29.50)
  4 Strohmeyer, Sammi A    18 NTRO-ST           2:00.18    1:59.28  
                 27.67        57.73 (30.06)
        1:28.83 (31.10)     1:59.28 (30.45)
  5 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           2:02.74    2:05.32  
                 28.93      1:00.35 (31.42)
        1:32.87 (32.52)     2:05.32 (32.45)
  6 Shedlosky, Anne M      17 TXLA-ST           2:07.85    2:08.14  
                 29.25      1:00.95 (31.70)
        1:34.72 (33.77)     2:08.14 (33.42)
  7 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST           2:09.88    2:09.64  
                 31.99      1:04.87 (32.88)
        1:38.62 (33.75)     2:09.64 (31.02)
  8 Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST           2:07.55    2:11.80  
                 30.82      1:04.15 (33.33)
        1:38.20 (34.05)     2:11.80 (33.60)
 -- Beckner, Ashlea R      18 TXLA-ST           2:11.79         NS  
 -- Hobbins, Rachel V      18 NTRO-ST           2:00.47         NS