Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Milikich, Nick M       14 NTRO-ST           1:53.00    1:50.71  
                 25.71        53.76 (28.05)
        1:22.58 (28.82)     1:50.71 (28.13)
  2 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            1:50.10    1:51.59  
                 25.67        54.00 (28.33)
        1:23.07 (29.07)     1:51.59 (28.52)
  3 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           1:55.93    1:53.04  
                 25.89        54.74 (28.85)
        1:24.48 (29.74)     1:53.04 (28.56)
  4 Rice, Samuel P         14 IS-NT             1:58.55    1:55.51  
                 26.63        56.03 (29.40)
        1:25.69 (29.66)     1:55.51 (29.82)
  5 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           1:59.59    1:57.78  
                 27.15        57.14 (29.99)
        1:28.74 (31.60)     1:57.78 (29.04)
  6 Winkler, John M        13 CPS-ST            1:59.48    1:58.16  
                 26.72        56.73 (30.01)
        1:27.55 (30.82)     1:58.16 (30.61)
  7 Raper, Greg A          14 UN-ST             2:20.32    1:58.24  
                 27.58        57.83 (30.25)
        1:28.53 (30.70)     1:58.24 (29.71)
  8 Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST            1:57.37    1:58.59  
                 26.18        56.19 (30.01)
        1:27.70 (31.51)     1:58.59 (30.89)
  9 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           2:03.57    1:58.97  
                 26.92        57.43 (30.51)
        1:27.89 (30.46)     1:58.97 (31.08)
 10 Allen, Josh A          14 Makos-ST          2:00.28    1:59.50  
                 27.19        57.65 (30.46)
        1:29.15 (31.50)     1:59.50 (30.35)
 11 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           2:02.49    1:59.58  
                 27.33        57.91 (30.58)
        1:29.16 (31.25)     1:59.58 (30.42)
 12 Beene, Noah J          13 HEAT-ST           2:03.36    2:00.00  
                 27.84        58.16 (30.32)
        1:29.82 (31.66)     2:00.00 (30.18)
 13 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           2:00.44    2:00.15  
                 27.63        58.61 (30.98)
        1:30.13 (31.52)     2:00.15 (30.02)
 14 Gu, Jesse T            14 Makos-ST          1:58.11    2:00.89  
                 27.50        57.70 (30.20)
        1:29.62 (31.92)     2:00.89 (31.27)
 15 Moncada, Noah          14 GOLD-ST           2:03.56    2:01.62  
                 27.35        58.20 (30.85)
        1:29.82 (31.62)     2:01.62 (31.80)
 16 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           2:03.42    2:03.31  
                 28.43      1:00.31 (31.88)
        1:31.95 (31.64)     2:03.31 (31.36)
 17 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           2:01.60    2:03.59  
                 27.31        58.44 (31.13)
        1:31.31 (32.87)     2:03.59 (32.28)
 18 Dunsworth, David Q     14 NTRO-ST           2:04.55    2:04.19  
                 27.52        59.38 (31.86)
        1:31.89 (32.51)     2:04.19 (32.30)
 19 Wachtler, Neil T       14 HEAT-ST           2:12.64    2:04.73  
                 28.30      1:00.24 (31.94)
        1:32.95 (32.71)     2:04.73 (31.78)
 20 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           2:05.72    2:05.64  
                 29.46      1:01.47 (32.01)
        1:34.03 (32.56)     2:05.64 (31.61)
 21 Parab, Mrugank A       13 IS-NT             2:09.08    2:06.48  
                 29.30      1:01.42 (32.12)
        1:34.10 (32.68)     2:06.48 (32.38)
 22 Van Eenoo, Isaac R     14 Circle C-ST       2:12.51    2:07.60  
                 28.99      1:00.44 (31.45)
        1:33.60 (33.16)     2:07.60 (34.00)
 23 Walsh, Josh M          13 UN-ST             2:05.52    2:08.07  
                 28.70      1:01.31 (32.61)
        1:35.64 (34.33)     2:08.07 (32.43)
 24 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           2:07.44    2:08.88  
                 29.81      1:02.94 (33.13)
        1:36.45 (33.51)     2:08.88 (32.43)
 25 Ray, Nick K            14 Circle C-ST       2:08.53    2:09.02  
                 30.33      1:03.56 (33.23)
        1:37.14 (33.58)     2:09.02 (31.88)
 26 Gwin, Jacob A          14 NTRO-ST           2:04.56    2:09.10  
                 29.02      1:01.85 (32.83)
        1:36.47 (34.62)     2:09.10 (32.63)
 27 Do, Taylor H           13 Lone Star-ST      2:11.22    2:09.48  
                 30.91      1:03.71 (32.80)
        1:37.16 (33.45)     2:09.48 (32.32)
 28 Tyler, Jace E          13 NTRO-ST           2:10.54    2:09.92  
                 28.60      1:00.95 (32.35)
        1:35.71 (34.76)     2:09.92 (34.21)
 29 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           2:15.22    2:10.72  
                 29.47      1:02.80 (33.33)
        1:37.12 (34.32)     2:10.72 (33.60)
 30 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            2:15.26    2:15.06  
                 30.30      1:03.59 (33.29)
        1:38.95 (35.36)     2:15.06 (36.11)
 31 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST      2:17.57    2:15.35  
                 32.42      1:07.72 (35.30)
        1:42.49 (34.77)     2:15.35 (32.86)
 32 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST           2:16.10    2:15.70  
                 30.41      1:04.72 (34.31)
        1:40.96 (36.24)     2:15.70 (34.74)
 33 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           2:15.55    2:15.96  
                 31.50      1:06.52 (35.02)
        1:43.24 (36.72)     2:15.96 (32.72)
 34 McKinney, Will B       13 HAT-ST            2:20.78    2:16.82  
                 30.49      1:05.67 (35.18)
        1:41.97 (36.30)     2:16.82 (34.85)
 -- McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           2:21.78         DQ  
 -- Griffith, Morgan S     14 NTRO-ST           2:15.32         DQ  
                 31.27      1:05.31 (34.04)
        1:42.24 (36.93)                    
 -- Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           2:12.61         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jack R     15 CBA-ST            1:48.96    1:44.52  
                 24.12        50.79 (26.67)
        1:18.01 (27.22)     1:44.52 (26.51)
  2 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST           1:48.62    1:45.98  
                 23.78        50.29 (26.51)
        1:17.87 (27.58)     1:45.98 (28.11)
  3 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST           1:49.65    1:47.36  
                 24.55        51.26 (26.71)
        1:19.02 (27.76)     1:47.36 (28.34)
  4 Adame, Mariano J       16 TXLA-ST           1:50.80    1:48.32  
                 25.35        52.77 (27.42)
        1:20.64 (27.87)     1:48.32 (27.68)
  5 Fusilier, Beau D       15 GOLD-ST           1:50.59    1:48.33  
                 25.71        53.00 (27.29)
        1:20.65 (27.65)     1:48.33 (27.68)
  6 Ugarte, Phillip M      16 CBA-ST            1:52.44    1:49.13  
                 24.52        52.28 (27.76)
        1:20.32 (28.04)     1:49.13 (28.81)
  7 Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST            1:47.78    1:49.42  
                 25.74        53.17 (27.43)
        1:20.72 (27.55)     1:49.42 (28.70)
  8 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           1:49.34    1:50.44  
                 24.97        52.52 (27.55)
        1:21.21 (28.69)     1:50.44 (29.23)
  9 Jackson, Tate N        15 NTRO-ST           1:49.56    1:50.70  
                 25.14        53.33 (28.19)
        1:22.45 (29.12)     1:50.70 (28.25)
 10 Jackson, Blayne R      15 HEAT-ST           1:50.40    1:52.78  
                 25.26        53.11 (27.85)
        1:22.31 (29.20)     1:52.78 (30.47)
 11 Gritzka, Rene A        15 TXLA-ST           1:56.75    1:55.08  
                 26.39        55.52 (29.13)
        1:25.22 (29.70)     1:55.08 (29.86)
 12 Blackwell, Dillon J    15 TXLA-ST           1:57.23    1:55.65  
                 26.35        55.84 (29.49)
        1:26.29 (30.45)     1:55.65 (29.36)
 13 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST           2:03.33    1:56.34  
                 26.17        55.57 (29.40)
        1:26.02 (30.45)     1:56.34 (30.32)
 14 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST           1:57.81    1:58.07  
                 26.10        56.01 (29.91)
        1:26.88 (30.87)     1:58.07 (31.19)
 15 Beall, Travis T        15 NTRO-ST           2:04.16    1:59.98  
                 28.21        58.84 (30.63)
        1:29.81 (30.97)     1:59.98 (30.17)
 16 Tramp, Ryan J          16 GOLD-ST           1:52.76    2:00.17  
                 27.81        58.55 (30.74)
        1:29.38 (30.83)     2:00.17 (30.79)
 17 Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           1:58.73    2:00.77  
                 28.08        59.08 (31.00)
        1:29.69 (30.61)     2:00.77 (31.08)
 18 Petty, Tyler G         15 UN-ST             2:00.35    2:00.95  
                 27.67        58.46 (30.79)
        1:30.26 (31.80)     2:00.95 (30.69)
 19 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            2:02.10    2:03.22  
                 28.65      1:00.01 (31.36)
        1:31.86 (31.85)     2:03.22 (31.36)
 20 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST             2:04.47    2:04.64  
                 29.00      1:01.59 (32.59)
        1:34.09 (32.50)     2:04.64 (30.55)
 21 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST           2:07.36    2:04.65  
                 28.99      1:00.99 (32.00)
        1:33.22 (32.23)     2:04.65 (31.43)
 22 Nelson, Adam A         15 HEAT-ST           2:03.57    2:04.74  
                 28.99      1:00.91 (31.92)
        1:33.67 (32.76)     2:04.74 (31.07)
 23 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 NTRO-ST           2:08.01    2:08.28  
                 28.54      1:00.96 (32.42)
        1:34.66 (33.70)     2:08.28 (33.62)
 24 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           2:09.09    2:10.42  
                 28.20      1:00.87 (32.67)
        1:37.11 (36.24)     2:10.42 (33.31)
 25 Kendrick, Gus H        15 NTRO-ST           2:11.01    2:12.09  
                 30.62      1:04.08 (33.46)
        1:38.50 (34.42)     2:12.09 (33.59)
 26 Blankemeyer, Elias E   15 TXLA-ST           2:16.67    2:16.75  
                 30.47      1:04.53 (34.06)
        1:40.54 (36.01)     2:16.75 (36.21)
 -- Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST           2:17.35         NS  
 -- Wolk, Zach T           15 CPS-ST            1:57.81         NS  
 -- Black III, Trey D      16 GOLD-ST           1:55.40         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent B       17 NTRO-ST           1:40.75    1:41.15  
                 22.77        47.97 (25.20)
        1:14.38 (26.41)     1:41.15 (26.77)
  2 Martinez, Joe A        17 TXLA-ST           1:41.08    1:42.96  
                 24.29        50.69 (26.40)
        1:17.10 (26.41)     1:42.96 (25.86)
  3 Artmann, Hunter H      18 NTRO-ST           1:44.57    1:43.29  
                 24.07        50.07 (26.00)
        1:16.81 (26.74)     1:43.29 (26.48)
  4 Hur, Young Jae         18 TXLA-ST           1:44.93    1:44.41  
                 24.59        50.97 (26.38)
        1:17.89 (26.92)     1:44.41 (26.52)
  5 Ku, Kevin              17 Makos-ST          1:43.44    1:44.98  
                 24.05        50.56 (26.51)
        1:17.62 (27.06)     1:44.98 (27.36)
  6 Timmons, Seth H        17 NTRO-ST           1:46.42    1:46.49  
                 24.92        51.52 (26.60)
        1:18.79 (27.27)     1:46.49 (27.70)
  7 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           1:48.09    1:47.29  
                 24.60        51.40 (26.80)
        1:19.37 (27.97)     1:47.29 (27.92)
  8 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST           1:56.81    1:49.31  
                 25.26        53.20 (27.94)
        1:21.83 (28.63)     1:49.31 (27.48)
  9 Garnier, Oliver P      18 CBA-ST            1:49.14    1:49.45  
                 24.37        52.03 (27.66)
        1:20.77 (28.74)     1:49.45 (28.68)
 10 Stroe, Daniel A        17 NTRO-ST           1:50.71    1:50.67  
                 24.61        52.76 (28.15)
        1:21.43 (28.67)     1:50.67 (29.24)
 11 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           1:53.29    1:54.12  
                 26.42        55.18 (28.76)
        1:24.80 (29.62)     1:54.12 (29.32)
 12 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           1:46.96    1:54.38  
                 25.94        54.37 (28.43)
        1:24.26 (29.89)     1:54.38 (30.12)
 13 Mahavier, Matthew R    18 TXLA-ST           1:57.24    1:56.06  
                 26.19        55.84 (29.65)
        1:26.76 (30.92)     1:56.06 (29.30)
 14 Fuller, Steven A       17 UN-ST             1:55.78    1:56.20  
                 15.29        56.64 (41.35)
        1:26.73 (30.09)     1:56.20 (29.47)
 15 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST           1:49.29    1:56.32  
                 25.82        54.98 (29.16)
        1:25.95 (30.97)     1:56.32 (30.37)
 -- Schustereit, Andrew M  17 CBA-ST            1:59.27         NS  
 -- Hemstreet, Nic G       17 NTRO-ST           1:48.03         NS  
 -- Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST           1:51.97         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 19-99 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Mark W          38 UN-NT             2:15.99    2:12.11  
                 24.41        52.67 (28.26)
        1:33.35 (40.68)     2:12.11 (38.76)