Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Lillian C     13 NTRO-ST           1:10.47    1:09.41  
                 32.67      1:09.41 (36.74)
  2 Barney, Regan L        13 NTRO-ST           1:11.53    1:10.14  
                 33.46      1:10.14 (36.68)
  3 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           1:12.20    1:10.79  
                 33.84      1:10.79 (36.95)
  4 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:14.06    1:14.42  
                 35.15      1:14.42 (39.27)
  5 Hartsell, Rehgan L     13 GOLD-ST           1:12.40    1:14.43  
                 34.59      1:14.43 (39.84)
  6 Murphy, Margaret L     13 SB-ST             1:15.44    1:14.78  
                 35.23      1:14.78 (39.55)
  7 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:15.40    1:15.04  
                 36.20      1:15.04 (38.84)
  8 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST           1:19.15    1:15.10  
                 36.11      1:15.10 (38.99)
  9 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      1:16.33    1:17.27  
                 36.84      1:17.27 (40.43)
 10 Reel, Clementine       14 NTRO-ST           1:15.42    1:17.47  
                 36.75      1:17.47 (40.72)
 11 Chan, Anissa Y         13 NTRO-ST           1:17.19    1:17.56  
                 37.09      1:17.56 (40.47)
 12 Ellis, Lucy Ellis-Hob  13 Lone Star-ST      1:20.22    1:19.34  
                 37.33      1:19.34 (42.01)
 13 Havranek, Maddy R      13 Circle C-ST       1:20.23    1:20.22  
                 37.89      1:20.22 (42.33)
 14 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST           1:19.61    1:20.48  
                 38.05      1:20.48 (42.43)
 15 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            1:20.36    1:20.59  
                 39.15      1:20.59 (41.44)
 16 Broughton, Savannah A  13 CPS-ST            1:24.70    1:21.75  
                 38.71      1:21.75 (43.04)
 17 Miara, Marissa R       14 UN-ST             1:22.34    1:21.97  
                 39.24      1:21.97 (42.73)
 18 Harper, Shiloe N       13 GOLD-ST           1:21.11    1:22.53  
                 40.27      1:22.53 (42.26)
 19 Nicot-Cartsonis, Amel  14 Makos-ST          1:21.62    1:22.71  
                 39.63      1:22.71 (43.08)
 20 Hwang, Jimin           13 NTRO-ST           1:21.81    1:22.74  
                 39.68      1:22.74 (43.06)
 21 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:21.12    1:23.32  
                 39.04      1:23.32 (44.28)
 22 Lazaro, Lauren B       14 NTRO-ST           1:22.46    1:23.88  
                 40.71      1:23.88 (43.17)
 23 Helgren, Marina I      14 TXLA-ST           1:25.81    1:24.11  
                 40.23      1:24.11 (43.88)
 24 Lundeen, Elena A       14 GHAR-ST           1:24.16    1:24.68  
                 40.03      1:24.68 (44.65)
 24 Kotick, Marley L       14 UN-ST             1:24.38    1:24.68  
                 40.33      1:24.68 (44.35)
 26 Xu, Helen Xu W         13 NTRO-ST           1:24.75    1:24.74  
                 40.27      1:24.74 (44.47)
 27 Nulf, Kensi P          14 IS-NT             1:22.87    1:24.93  
                 40.24      1:24.93 (44.69)
 28 Tweden, Madeline R     14 NTRO-ST           1:22.55    1:25.05  
                 40.39      1:25.05 (44.66)
 29 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST           1:26.12    1:26.13  
                 41.35      1:26.13 (44.78)
 30 Reysa, Natalie E       13 WWW-ST            1:26.03    1:26.39  
                 40.10      1:26.39 (46.29)
 31 Castro, Kelsey K       14 GOLD-ST           1:27.21    1:26.90  
                 42.03      1:26.90 (44.87)
 -- Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:20.21         NS  
 -- Powers, Kelsey F       13 Circle C-ST       1:18.24         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lauren K     15 NTRO-ST           1:07.87    1:05.03  
  2 Mischnick, Madison K   16 NTRO-ST           1:06.28    1:05.47  
                 31.00      1:05.47 (34.47)
  3 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           1:05.62    1:05.80  
                 31.28      1:05.80 (34.52)
  4 Glava, Mackenzie L     15 Lone Star-ST      1:09.33    1:10.01  
                 32.43      1:10.01 (37.58)
  5 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           1:13.06    1:11.71  
                 33.94      1:11.71 (37.77)
  6 Chan, Maggie           15 Makos-ST          1:25.51    1:13.81  
                 34.49      1:13.81 (39.32)
  7 Gozdalski, Christine   15 GOLD-ST           1:18.03    1:14.93  
                 35.09      1:14.93 (39.84)
  8 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           1:17.14    1:16.09  
                 36.09      1:16.09 (40.00)
  9 Rice, Madison A        16 IS-NT             1:16.80    1:18.62  
                 36.93      1:18.62 (41.69)
 10 Quinn, Delaney C       15 GOLD-ST           1:20.86    1:20.34  
                 37.90      1:20.34 (42.44)
 11 Grose, Megan E         16 NTRO-ST           1:23.68    1:21.36  
                 38.57      1:21.36 (42.79)
 12 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           1:22.71    1:21.85  
                 38.98      1:21.85 (42.87)
 13 West, Ashley A         15 HEAT-ST           1:25.51    1:24.46  
                 39.26      1:24.46 (45.20)
 14 Bradley, Maryssa A     16 GOLD-ST           1:20.41    1:24.88  
                 39.89      1:24.88 (44.99)
 15 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST           1:21.69    1:25.43  
                 40.51      1:25.43 (44.92)
 16 Larson, Hannah M       15 UN-ST             1:24.53    1:26.41  
                 40.39      1:26.41 (46.02)
 17 Betbeze, Margueret J   16 SB-ST             1:27.55    1:27.20  
                 41.18      1:27.20 (46.02)
 -- Bassman, Sammi J       16 NTRO-ST           1:05.53         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shedlosky, Anne M      17 TXLA-ST           1:08.54    1:11.88  
                 33.57      1:11.88 (38.31)
  2 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST           1:13.05    1:16.28  
                 35.49      1:16.28 (40.79)
  3 Beall, Kristina M      17 NTRO-ST           1:15.34    1:19.87  
                 38.16      1:19.87 (41.71)
 -- Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           1:25.80         NS  
 -- Leckbee, Jyna L        17 CPS-ST            1:07.39         NS  
 -- Hobbins, Rachel V      18 NTRO-ST           1:13.37         NS