Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST           1:05.43    1:03.15  
                 29.51      1:03.15 (33.64)
  2 Engquist, Riley R      14 UN-ST             1:07.79    1:06.62  
                 31.65      1:06.62 (34.97)
  3 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST           1:09.96    1:08.18  
                 31.84      1:08.18 (36.34)
  4 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 CPS-ST            1:10.37    1:09.77  
                 33.16      1:09.77 (36.61)
  5 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST           1:08.49    1:10.47  
                 32.52      1:10.47 (37.95)
  6 Hailes, Garrett P      14 NTRO-ST           1:12.82    1:11.47  
                 33.46      1:11.47 (38.01)
  7 Moncada, Noah          14 GOLD-ST           1:13.46    1:12.03  
                 33.93      1:12.03 (38.10)
  8 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST           1:15.07    1:13.98  
                 34.10      1:13.98 (39.88)
  9 Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST            1:21.30    1:15.12  
                 34.68      1:15.12 (40.44)
 10 Owens, Connor I        14 IS-NT             1:14.87    1:15.30  
                 35.71      1:15.30 (39.59)
 11 Gwin, Jacob A          14 NTRO-ST           1:12.90    1:15.96  
                 35.38      1:15.96 (40.58)
 12 Stephenson, Reagan D   13 NTRO-ST           1:17.29    1:16.10  
                 35.25      1:16.10 (40.85)
 13 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST           1:13.26    1:17.03  
                 36.79      1:17.03 (40.24)
 14 Montoya, Josh M        14 TXLA-ST           1:18.58    1:17.29  
                 36.42      1:17.29 (40.87)
 15 Parab, Mrugank A       13 IS-NT             1:17.40    1:18.07  
                 37.21      1:18.07 (40.86)
 16 Ray, Nick K            14 Circle C-ST       1:16.22    1:18.57  
                 37.30      1:18.57 (41.27)
 17 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST           1:20.95    1:19.31  
                 37.54      1:19.31 (41.77)
 18 Gonzales, Joseph C     13 Lone Star-ST      1:17.04    1:20.37  
                 38.12      1:20.37 (42.25)
 19 McKinney, Will B       13 HAT-ST            1:23.28    1:21.92  
                 38.82      1:21.92 (43.10)
 20 Shetty, Siddhant S     13 NTRO-ST           1:20.29    1:23.51  
                 39.50      1:23.51 (44.01)
 21 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           1:21.16    1:23.58  
                 39.68      1:23.58 (43.90)
 -- Allen, Josh A          14 Makos-ST          1:15.96         NS  
 -- Li, Billy              14 Makos-ST          1:04.85         NS  
 -- Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST           1:19.32         NS  
 -- Hausheer, Gage J       14 NTRO-ST           1:20.21         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST           1:02.73    1:00.09  
                 28.08      1:00.09 (32.01)
  2 Tenney, Mason J        15 NTRO-ST           1:07.70    1:02.02  
                 29.36      1:02.02 (32.66)
  3 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           1:02.90    1:03.18  
                 29.89      1:03.18 (33.29)
  4 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST           1:05.80    1:04.05  
                 30.15      1:04.05 (33.90)
  5 Grant, Patrick T       16 HEAT-ST           1:03.11    1:04.22  
                 30.44      1:04.22 (33.78)
  6 Black III, Trey D      16 GOLD-ST           1:04.39    1:04.26  
                 30.08      1:04.26 (34.18)
  7 Sluss, Matt W          16 GOLD-ST           1:04.69    1:04.80  
                 30.49      1:04.80 (34.31)
  8 Chan, Andre H          15 Makos-ST          1:04.51    1:05.11  
                 30.25      1:05.11 (34.86)
  9 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           1:00.44    1:05.53  
                 30.71      1:05.53 (34.82)
 10 Gritzka, Rene A        15 TXLA-ST           1:06.42    1:07.27  
                 31.67      1:07.27 (35.60)
 11 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            1:09.94    1:09.09  
                 32.99      1:09.09 (36.10)
 12 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           1:11.21    1:10.41  
                 33.44      1:10.41 (36.97)
 13 Bellino, Anthony M     15 UN-ST             1:10.53    1:12.98  
                 33.99      1:12.98 (38.99)
 14 Blankemeyer, Elias E   15 TXLA-ST           1:14.26    1:13.14  
                 34.80      1:13.14 (38.34)
 15 Blackwell, Dillon J    15 TXLA-ST           1:12.25    1:14.03  
                 34.74      1:14.03 (39.29)
 16 Leon, Jacob J          15 UN-ST             1:19.00    1:19.56  
                 37.83      1:19.56 (41.73)
 -- Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST           1:18.25         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliot, Reid M         18 UN-ST             1:05.87    1:03.13  
                 29.54      1:03.13 (33.59)
  2 Mahavier, Matthew R    18 TXLA-ST           1:04.50    1:05.87  
                 30.81      1:05.87 (35.06)
  3 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST           1:14.65    1:11.94  
                 34.43      1:11.94 (37.51)
 -- Jackson, Trent B       17 NTRO-ST           1:03.21         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Glass, Mark W          38 UN-NT             1:10.97         NS