Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST           2:11.23    2:10.81  
                 28.66      1:01.44 (32.78)
        1:35.44 (34.00)     2:10.81 (35.37)
  2 Adame, Ilse            13 TXLA-ST           2:16.71    2:12.38  
                 29.32      1:02.68 (33.36)
        1:36.90 (34.22)     2:12.38 (35.48)
  3 Thompson, Brittany K   13 NTRO-ST           2:21.70    2:13.30  
                 29.74      1:03.63 (33.89)
        1:38.73 (35.10)     2:13.30 (34.57)
  4 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           2:16.35    2:13.65  
                 30.19      1:04.33 (34.14)
        1:38.95 (34.62)     2:13.65 (34.70)
  5 Grier, Kendall M       14 NTRO-ST           2:21.52    2:26.59  
                 33.28      1:10.00 (36.72)
        1:48.11 (38.11)     2:26.59 (38.48)
  6 Palacios, Hannah F     13 NTRO-ST           2:28.49    2:29.78  
                 31.48      1:10.14 (38.66)
        1:48.50 (38.36)     2:29.78 (41.28)
 -- Udelhofen, Ashley L    14 GOLD-ST           2:25.00         NS  
 -- Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST           2:21.04         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST           2:07.75    2:01.72  
                 27.31        57.56 (30.25)
        1:29.25 (31.69)     2:01.72 (32.47)
  2 Artmann, Abby L        16 NTRO-ST           2:06.29    2:03.99  
                 28.19        59.40 (31.21)
        1:31.16 (31.76)     2:03.99 (32.83)
  3 Thompson, Lauren K     15 NTRO-ST           2:13.70    2:07.05  
                 28.09        59.46 (31.37)
        1:33.08 (33.62)     2:07.05 (33.97)
  4 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           2:08.18    2:07.85  
                 28.94      1:01.37 (32.43)
        1:34.18 (32.81)     2:07.85 (33.67)
  5 Chang, Efaine          16 GOLD-ST           2:42.20    2:30.63  
                 32.33      1:09.24 (36.91)
        1:48.64 (39.40)     2:30.63 (41.99)
  6 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           2:29.13    2:31.68  
                 33.21      1:11.36 (38.15)
        1:51.27 (39.91)     2:31.68 (40.41)
 
 Event 23  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           2:04.98    2:04.63  
                 27.70        59.45 (31.75)
        1:31.30 (31.85)     2:04.63 (33.33)
  2 Martell, Madison H     17 TXLA-ST           2:08.33    2:13.58  
                 29.44      1:02.99 (33.55)
        1:38.10 (35.11)     2:13.58 (35.48)
  3 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST                NT    2:18.03  
                 30.00      1:04.42 (34.42)
        1:40.64 (36.22)     2:18.03 (37.39)