Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            1:58.20    2:00.10  
                 27.25        57.92 (30.67)
        1:29.20 (31.28)     2:00.10 (30.90)
  2 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST           2:08.36    2:08.52  
                 28.20      1:00.27 (32.07)
        1:33.89 (33.62)     2:08.52 (34.63)
  3 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    2:16.76  
                 27.47      1:01.81 (34.34)
        1:39.18 (37.37)     2:16.76 (37.58)
  4 Raper, Greg A          14 UN-ST             2:35.57    2:17.59  
                 29.82      1:05.46 (35.64)
        1:41.55 (36.09)     2:17.59 (36.04)
  5 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST           2:33.11    2:37.02  
                 32.05      1:10.79 (38.74)
        1:53.47 (42.68)     2:37.02 (43.55)
 
 Event 24  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adame, Mariano J       16 TXLA-ST           2:00.82    1:58.63  
                 16.60        57.77 (41.17)
        1:28.25 (30.48)     1:58.63 (30.38)
  2 Jackson, Blayne R      15 HEAT-ST           2:03.92    2:06.55  
                 28.18        59.99 (31.81)
        1:32.95 (32.96)     2:06.55 (33.60)
  3 Beall, Travis T        15 NTRO-ST           2:13.09    2:09.08  
                 29.14      1:01.46 (32.32)
        1:34.77 (33.31)     2:09.08 (34.31)
  4 Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST           2:11.99    2:14.31  
                 29.75      1:03.85 (34.10)
        1:38.68 (34.83)     2:14.31 (35.63)
  5 Petty, Tyler G         15 UN-ST             2:30.00    2:18.01  
                 30.28      1:05.35 (35.07)
        1:42.11 (36.76)     2:18.01 (35.90)
  6 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           2:19.99    2:26.08  
                 30.67      1:07.15 (36.48)
        1:46.98 (39.83)     2:26.08 (39.10)
 
 Event 24  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A          18 NTRO-ST           1:57.74    1:52.50  
                 25.76        54.82 (29.06)
        1:24.03 (29.21)     1:52.50 (28.47)
  2 Ku, Kevin              17 Makos-ST          1:53.01    1:53.21  
                 25.44        54.04 (28.60)
        1:23.45 (29.41)     1:53.21 (29.76)
  3 Elliot, Reid M         18 UN-ST             1:55.63    1:54.02  
                 25.99        56.35 (30.36)
        1:26.22 (29.87)     1:54.02 (27.80)
  4 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           1:57.43    1:57.78  
                 26.57        56.92 (30.35)
        1:27.70 (30.78)     1:57.78 (30.08)
  5 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           1:59.95    1:59.17  
                 26.30        56.05 (29.75)
        1:27.39 (31.34)     1:59.17 (31.78)
  6 Howells, Nathan B      17 NTRO-ST           1:51.78    2:01.30  
                 26.44        56.86 (30.42)
        1:28.73 (31.87)     2:01.30 (32.57)
  7 Artmann, Hunter H      18 NTRO-ST           1:58.42    2:03.16  
                 27.46        57.98 (30.52)
        1:30.59 (32.61)     2:03.16 (32.57)
  8 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST           2:13.01    2:16.87  
                 29.92      1:04.61 (34.69)
        1:40.82 (36.21)     2:16.87 (36.05)
 
 Event 24  Boys 19-99 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kainz, Ceazar J        21 CBA-ST            2:15.51    2:14.31  
                 28.47      1:01.06 (32.59)
        1:36.88 (35.82)     2:14.31 (37.43)