Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Lillian C     13 NTRO-ST           1:03.15    1:03.58  
                 30.89      1:03.58 (32.69)
  2 Adame, Ilse            13 TXLA-ST           1:04.65    1:04.54  
                 31.51      1:04.54 (33.03)
  3 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST           1:03.35    1:04.90  
                 31.89      1:04.90 (33.01)
  4 Flaherty, Taylor R     14 NTRO-ST           1:05.20    1:05.51  
                 32.17      1:05.51 (33.34)
  5 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST      1:06.95    1:06.84  
                 32.09      1:06.84 (34.75)
  6 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            1:08.91    1:07.13  
                 32.05      1:07.13 (35.08)
  7 Fishbaugh, Kasey J     14 Circle C-ST       1:07.10    1:07.58  
                 32.82      1:07.58 (34.76)
  8 Davenport, Delsea H    13 NTRO-ST           1:09.12    1:08.10  
                 33.89      1:08.10 (34.21)
  9 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            1:10.99    1:08.44  
                 34.27      1:08.44 (34.17)
 10 Nicot-Cartsonis, Amel  14 Makos-ST          1:06.55    1:08.48  
                 33.02      1:08.48 (35.46)
 11 Gilmore, Brooke M      13 SB-ST             1:10.49    1:09.47  
                 34.00      1:09.47 (35.47)
 12 Gavin, Alix A          14 Lone Star-ST      1:10.14    1:09.65  
                 33.92      1:09.65 (35.73)
 13 Layne, Elinor M        13 WWW-ST            1:11.90    1:10.07  
                 33.72      1:10.07 (36.35)
 14 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST            1:10.97    1:10.26  
                 34.15      1:10.26 (36.11)
 15 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST           1:10.64    1:11.35  
                 34.66      1:11.35 (36.69)
 16 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST            1:17.50    1:11.92  
                 35.47      1:11.92 (36.45)
 17 Westra, Bridgett L     14 NTRO-ST           1:07.42    1:11.97  
                 34.41      1:11.97 (37.56)
 18 Black, Courtney E      13 GOLD-ST           1:10.83    1:12.46  
                 35.43      1:12.46 (37.03)
 19 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           1:12.85    1:12.49  
                 35.56      1:12.49 (36.93)
 20 Xu, Helen Xu W         13 NTRO-ST           1:13.99    1:12.65  
                 35.23      1:12.65 (37.42)
 21 Lundeen, Elena A       14 GHAR-ST           1:13.35    1:12.98  
                 35.80      1:12.98 (37.18)
 22 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST            1:12.21    1:13.71  
                 35.10      1:13.71 (38.61)
 23 Castle, Jaide P        13 CPS-ST            1:14.19    1:13.82  
                 35.92      1:13.82 (37.90)
 24 May, Linnea E          14 CPS-ST            1:16.38    1:13.98  
                 35.46      1:13.98 (38.52)
 25 Tweden, Madeline R     14 NTRO-ST           1:09.42    1:14.46  
                 36.59      1:14.46 (37.87)
 26 Ellis, Lucy Ellis-Hob  13 Lone Star-ST      1:15.84    1:14.76  
                 36.46      1:14.76 (38.30)
 27 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST           1:16.28    1:14.79  
                 36.19      1:14.79 (38.60)
 28 Macias, Alexis M       13 Lone Star-ST      1:13.70    1:14.92  
                 36.22      1:14.92 (38.70)
 29 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           1:11.19    1:15.17  
                 36.43      1:15.17 (38.74)
 30 Grier, Kendall M       14 NTRO-ST           1:17.08    1:15.26  
                 36.58      1:15.26 (38.68)
 31 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST            1:15.55    1:15.61  
                 36.83      1:15.61 (38.78)
 32 Helgren, Marina I      14 TXLA-ST           1:15.20    1:15.68  
                 37.29      1:15.68 (38.39)
 33 Unland, Christa D      13 Lone Star-ST      1:16.07    1:16.77  
                 37.01      1:16.77 (39.76)
 34 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST           1:15.33    1:17.35  
                 38.22      1:17.35 (39.13)
 35 Reysa, Natalie E       13 WWW-ST            1:12.43    1:17.57  
                 37.19      1:17.57 (40.38)
 -- Peterson, Breely K     13 NTRO-ST           1:13.74         NS  
 -- Udelhofen, Ashley L    14 GOLD-ST           1:09.46         NS  
 -- Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST           1:09.31         NS  
 -- Quintero, Sarah L      14 NTRO-ST           1:12.43         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST             58.38      58.81  
                 29.03        58.81 (29.78)
  2 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           1:01.48    1:00.17  
                 29.24      1:00.17 (30.93)
  3 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST           1:03.15    1:04.30  
                 31.12      1:04.30 (33.18)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST            1:07.98    1:07.01  
                 32.30      1:07.01 (34.71)
  5 Abraham, Caroline A    15 CBA-ST            1:09.27    1:07.49  
                 32.36      1:07.49 (35.13)
  6 Hall, Izzy M           15 TXLA-ST           1:11.29    1:08.88  
                 33.69      1:08.88 (35.19)
  7 Berndt, Leah K         16 TXLA-ST           1:08.93    1:09.83  
                 34.71      1:09.83 (35.12)
  8 Quinn, Delaney C       15 GOLD-ST           1:11.11    1:11.51  
                 34.92      1:11.51 (36.59)
  9 Smith, Maddie A        16 IS-NT             1:24.61    1:13.50  
                 36.06      1:13.50 (37.44)
 10 Ellison, Mia J         15 UN-ST             1:14.79    1:13.64  
                 36.80      1:13.64 (36.84)
 11 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST           1:16.83    1:15.50  
                 36.29      1:15.50 (39.21)
 12 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST           1:14.74    1:15.90  
                 36.94      1:15.90 (38.96)
 13 Haig, Delaney R        15 FISH-ST           1:13.91    1:17.44  
                 38.18      1:17.44 (39.26)
 14 Greeninger, Gabby R    15 GOLD-ST           1:15.00    1:17.69  
                 37.90      1:17.69 (39.79)
 15 Betbeze, Margueret J   16 SB-ST             1:15.74    1:18.85  
                 38.06      1:18.85 (40.79)
 -- Gozdalski, Christine   15 GOLD-ST           1:06.04         DQ  
                 31.03           DQ (32.15)
 -- Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST            1:05.24         NS  
 -- Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST           1:12.73         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Strohmeyer, Sammi A    18 NTRO-ST           1:00.91    1:01.95  
                 30.29      1:01.95 (31.66)
  2 Beckner, Ashlea R      18 TXLA-ST           1:04.46    1:06.73  
                 31.36      1:06.73 (35.37)
  3 Beall, Kristina M      17 NTRO-ST           1:09.53    1:11.25  
                 34.28      1:11.25 (36.97)
  4 Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST           1:08.09    1:11.68  
                 34.89      1:11.68 (36.79)