Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Chris J         14 NTRO-ST           1:01.04      58.82  
                 28.53        58.82 (30.29)
  2 Wachtler, Neil T       14 HEAT-ST           1:01.96    1:02.21  
                 30.18      1:02.21 (32.03)
  3 Rice, Samuel P         14 IS-NT             1:03.66    1:03.05  
                 30.95      1:03.05 (32.10)
  4 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 CPS-ST            1:02.95    1:03.14  
                 30.90      1:03.14 (32.24)
  5 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST           1:08.26    1:03.84  
                 31.23      1:03.84 (32.61)
  6 Gu, Jesse T            14 Makos-ST          1:05.92    1:04.65  
                 31.26      1:04.65 (33.39)
  7 Engquist, Riley R      14 UN-ST             1:05.83    1:04.78  
                 31.28      1:04.78 (33.50)
  8 Smits, Tyler C         13 NTRO-ST           1:05.70    1:04.99  
                 31.10      1:04.99 (33.89)
  9 Winkler, John M        13 CPS-ST            1:06.72    1:05.14  
                 31.72      1:05.14 (33.42)
 10 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST           1:08.41    1:05.74  
                 31.82      1:05.74 (33.92)
 11 Hailes, Garrett P      14 NTRO-ST           1:04.31    1:06.47  
                 32.82      1:06.47 (33.65)
 12 Walsh, Josh M          13 UN-ST             1:07.32    1:07.08  
                 32.90      1:07.08 (34.18)
 13 Gwin, Jacob A          14 NTRO-ST           1:04.43    1:07.11  
                 32.63      1:07.11 (34.48)
 14 Shomper, Nick A        13 NTRO-ST           1:09.13    1:07.55  
                 32.46      1:07.55 (35.09)
 15 Roberts, William E     14 CPS-ST            1:06.87    1:07.66  
                 33.27      1:07.66 (34.39)
 16 Stephenson, Reagan D   13 NTRO-ST           1:07.77    1:08.10  
                 32.58      1:08.10 (35.52)
 17 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST           1:08.27    1:08.23  
                 33.00      1:08.23 (35.23)
 18 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           1:08.17    1:10.66  
                 34.82      1:10.66 (35.84)
 19 Tyler, Jace E          13 NTRO-ST           1:10.16    1:10.79  
                 34.84      1:10.79 (35.95)
 20 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST           1:08.00    1:11.12  
                 34.83      1:11.12 (36.29)
 21 Do, Taylor H           13 Lone Star-ST      1:11.72    1:11.39  
                 35.28      1:11.39 (36.11)
 22 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST           1:12.97    1:11.84  
                 35.27      1:11.84 (36.57)
 23 Gonzales, Joseph C     13 Lone Star-ST      1:12.52    1:13.82  
                 35.97      1:13.82 (37.85)
 24 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST      1:12.56    1:15.13  
                 37.61      1:15.13 (37.52)
 25 Shetty, Siddhant S     13 NTRO-ST           1:12.97    1:15.22  
                 37.44      1:15.22 (37.78)
 -- Li, Billy              14 Makos-ST          1:10.41         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J        15 NTRO-ST             54.17      53.27  
                 26.14        53.27 (27.13)
  2 Thomas, Zach D         16 NTRO-ST             54.09      53.73  
                 26.19        53.73 (27.54)
  3 McLaughlin, Jack R     15 CBA-ST              58.15      55.02  
                 26.88        55.02 (28.14)
  4 Fusilier, Beau D       15 GOLD-ST             56.02      55.60  
                 27.44        55.60 (28.16)
  5 Marcotte, Matt J       16 UN-ST               59.91      56.66  
                 27.24        56.66 (29.42)
  6 Sluss, Matt W          16 GOLD-ST             56.56      57.49  
                 27.92        57.49 (29.57)
  7 Grant, Patrick T       16 HEAT-ST             57.97      57.68  
                 28.20        57.68 (29.48)
  8 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST             57.01      58.26  
                 28.36        58.26 (29.90)
  9 Tramp, Ryan J          16 GOLD-ST             57.20      59.91  
                 29.37        59.91 (30.54)
 10 Ugarte, Phillip M      16 CBA-ST              57.74    1:00.13  
                 28.79      1:00.13 (31.34)
 11 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST           1:00.88    1:01.77  
                 30.07      1:01.77 (31.70)
 12 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST             1:02.75    1:02.19  
                 30.13      1:02.19 (32.06)
 13 Chan, Andre H          15 Makos-ST          1:06.10    1:03.11  
                 30.01      1:03.11 (33.10)
 14 Bellino, Anthony M     15 UN-ST             1:03.73    1:06.60  
                 32.20      1:06.60 (34.40)
 15 Nelson, Adam A         15 HEAT-ST           1:04.87    1:06.88  
                 33.25      1:06.88 (33.63)
 -- Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST           1:05.46         NS  
 -- Wolk, Zach T           15 CPS-ST            1:00.48         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stroe, Daniel A        17 NTRO-ST             54.74      56.68  
                 27.83        56.68 (28.85)
  2 Timmons, Seth H        17 NTRO-ST             57.04      56.93  
                 27.96        56.93 (28.97)
  3 Artmann, Hunter H      18 NTRO-ST             57.92      56.99  
                 28.14        56.99 (28.85)
  4 Garnier, Oliver P      18 CBA-ST              58.05      57.88  
                 27.93        57.88 (29.95)
  5 Fuller, Steven A       17 UN-ST               58.78      59.57  
                 29.00        59.57 (30.57)
  6 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST           1:04.00    1:01.21  
                 29.81      1:01.21 (31.40)
  7 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST           1:02.61    1:03.26  
                 30.58      1:03.26 (32.68)
  8 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST           1:05.77    1:04.88  
                 31.51      1:04.88 (33.37)
 -- Schustereit, Andrew M  17 CBA-ST              56.20         NS  
 -- Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST             59.57         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean P       20 TXLA-ST             51.06      50.63  
                 24.80        50.63 (25.83)
  2 Allen, Nick J          20 UN-ST               49.74      52.45  
                 24.84        52.45 (27.61)