Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Taylor R     14 NTRO-ST             25.37      25.37  
  2 Stackle, Avery A       14 NTRO-ST             26.03      25.55  
  3 Macgregor, Catriona K  14 TXLA-ST             25.92      25.73  
  4 Rowley, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST             26.59      25.78  
  5 Murphy, Margaret L     13 SB-ST               26.39      25.92  
  6 Barney, Regan L        13 NTRO-ST             26.19      25.97  
  7 Taylor, Maggie S       13 NTRO-ST             25.56      26.00  
  8 Fishbaugh, Kasey J     14 Circle C-ST         26.35      26.18  
  9 Luther, Dakota L       13 TXLA-ST             25.85      26.31  
 10 Layne, Elinor M        13 WWW-ST              26.99      26.88  
 11 Traylor, Mary C        14 NTRO-ST             27.47      26.97  
 12 Schultz, Haley R       13 TXLA-ST             26.98      27.23  
 13 Nicot-Cartsonis, Math  14 Makos-ST            27.12      27.45  
 14 Ramirez, Bianca E      13 TXLA-ST             27.92      27.64  
 15 Perron, Kristen N      13 CPS-ST              28.57      27.85  
 16 Steyaert, Emma N       14 NTRO-ST             29.80      27.93  
 17 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST             28.37      28.02  
 18 Chan, Anissa Y         13 NTRO-ST             28.46      28.22  
 19 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST             28.62      28.45  
 20 Gilmore, Brooke M      13 SB-ST               29.52      28.55  
 21 Thompson, Ashleigh L   14 Lone Star-ST        27.51      28.63  
 22 Pierce, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST             28.53      28.67  
 22 Newman, Carson L       14 NTRO-ST             28.85      28.67  
 24 Matamoros, Fey A       14 NTRO-ST             27.44      28.77  
 25 Rago, Teresa L         14 CPS-ST              28.71      28.79  
 26 Lundeen, Elena A       14 GHAR-ST             28.92      28.86  
 27 Palacios, Hannah F     13 NTRO-ST             29.01      28.91  
 28 Havranek, Maddy R      13 Circle C-ST         29.13      28.97  
 29 Westra, Bridgett L     14 NTRO-ST             27.95      29.04  
 30 Antone, Leah E         13 Circle C-ST         28.58      29.08  
 31 Babb, Caitlin A        14 WWW-ST              29.86      29.14  
 32 Miara, Marissa R       14 UN-ST               28.49      29.15  
 33 Reel, Clementine       14 NTRO-ST             29.71      29.24  
 34 Grier, Kendall M       14 NTRO-ST             28.62      29.53  
 35 Helgren, Marina I      14 TXLA-ST             29.26      29.57  
 36 Ellis, Lucy Ellis-Hob  13 Lone Star-ST        29.09      29.66  
 37 Harper, Shiloe N       13 GOLD-ST             29.51      29.78  
 38 Teer, Sydney D         14 HEAT-ST             31.82      29.85  
 39 Maska, Veronica C      13 GOLD-ST             29.40      29.97  
 40 Castro, Kelsey K       14 GOLD-ST             31.51      29.98  
 41 Kotick, Marley L       14 UN-ST               30.24      29.99  
 42 Xu, Helen Xu W         13 NTRO-ST             30.64      30.10  
 43 Macias, Alexis M       13 Lone Star-ST        29.84      30.13  
 44 Black, Courtney E      13 GOLD-ST             28.78      30.19  
 45 Tharp, Lauren N        13 NTRO-ST             30.27      30.29  
 45 Haide, Viktoria A      13 NTRO-ST             30.36      30.29  
 47 Stringer, Chloe E      14 CPS-ST              30.49      30.46  
 48 Nulf, Kensi P          14 IS-NT               29.73      30.48  
 49 McMillian, Angie T     13 Makos-ST            31.34      30.63  
 50 Schwent, Sophia M      14 CPS-ST              32.73      30.69  
 51 May, Linnea E          14 CPS-ST              29.79      30.84  
 52 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   14 GOLD-ST             31.26      31.75  
 53 Martinez, Sofia D      13 Makos-ST            32.15      31.86  
 54 Unland, Christa D      13 Lone Star-ST        32.32      31.95  
 55 Davidson, Isabella R   13 Lone Star-ST        32.84      33.38  
 -- Butler, Jane E         14 TXLA-ST             30.90         NS  
 -- Powers, Kelsey F       13 Circle C-ST         29.52         NS  
 -- Quintero, Sarah L      14 NTRO-ST             30.29         NS  
 -- Hartsell, Rehgan L     13 GOLD-ST             28.51         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      16 TXLA-ST             24.14      24.10  
  2 Hemstreet, Karling     15 NTRO-ST             23.75      25.23  
  3 Limchantra, Ice        16 GOLD-ST             24.87      25.28  
  4 Teague, Michaela M     16 TXLA-ST             25.60      26.01  
  5 Abraham, Caroline A    15 CBA-ST              26.25      26.25  
  6 Glava, Mackenzie L     15 Lone Star-ST        26.91      26.33  
  7 Gozdalski, Christine   15 GOLD-ST             26.99      26.58  
  8 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  15 CPS-ST              27.04      26.97  
  9 Rice, Madison A        16 IS-NT               25.67      27.55  
 10 Quinn, Delaney C       15 GOLD-ST             27.46      27.90  
 11 Raper, Delaney L       16 NTRO-ST             27.76      28.09  
 12 Hall, Izzy M           15 TXLA-ST             28.23      28.15  
 13 Grose, Megan E         16 NTRO-ST             27.16      28.42  
 14 Bradley, Maryssa A     16 GOLD-ST             29.18      28.61  
 15 DeBonis, Lily D        16 Circle C-ST         28.80      28.75  
 16 Larson, Hannah M       15 UN-ST               27.74      28.78  
 17 Betbeze, Margueret J   16 SB-ST               30.53      29.69  
 18 Chan, Maggie           15 Makos-ST            31.16      29.77  
 19 West, Ashley A         15 HEAT-ST             29.92      30.01  
 20 Karnei, Cassie A       16 HEAT-ST             28.42      30.17  
 21 Haig, Delaney R        15 FISH-ST             29.24      30.22  
 22 Handy, Savannah S      15 NTRO-ST             31.26      30.54  
 23 Smith, Maddie A        16 IS-NT               30.59      30.83  
 24 Fairleigh, Shelby R    15 TXLA-ST             31.32      32.06  
 -- Shoobe, Alexis M       15 TXLA-ST             29.07         NS  
 -- Ibrahim, Madi T        15 CPS-ST              27.52         NS  
 -- McGill, Caitlin M      16 NTRO-ST             29.75         NS  
 -- Sutton, Samantha G     16 NTRO-ST             24.84         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Mackenzie L  18 NTRO-ST             23.95      24.44  
  2 Boushka, Bridget K     17 NTRO-ST             25.34      24.74  
  3 Shedlosky, Anne M      17 TXLA-ST             26.86      26.96  
  4 Beckner, Ashlea R      18 TXLA-ST             26.51      27.04  
  5 Hill, Emily C          17 GOLD-ST             28.30      28.33  
  6 Katusak, Ashton M      18 GOLD-ST             28.12      28.90  
  7 Flowers, Tori A        17 TXLA-ST             27.27      29.23  
 -- Leckbee, Jyna L        17 CPS-ST              25.04         NS  
 -- Padovani, Celine M     17 TXLA-ST             30.97         NS  
 -- Hobbins, Rachel V      18 NTRO-ST             26.51         NS