Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hailes, Garrett P      14 NTRO-ST             23.28      22.83  
  2 Rawls, Corban W        13 NTRO-ST             23.23      23.42  
  3 Gwin, Isaac A          13 NTRO-ST             24.33      23.66  
  4 Dunworth, Jack D       13 WWW-ST              23.92      24.17  
  5 Raper, Greg A          14 UN-ST               28.23      24.39  
  6 Gu, Jesse T            14 Makos-ST            24.34      24.91  
  7 Prud'Homme III, Jack   14 GOLD-ST             26.06      24.92  
  8 Rice, Samuel P         14 IS-NT               25.59      25.06  
  9 Reed, Grant D          14 TXLA-ST             24.38      25.19  
 10 Perley, Cole J         14 NTRO-ST             25.39      25.36  
 11 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST             26.65      25.48  
 12 Smits, Tyler C         13 NTRO-ST             25.56      25.78  
 13 Walsh, Josh M          13 UN-ST               25.68      26.05  
 14 Zenisek, Jackson A     13 GOLD-ST             25.81      26.11  
 15 Olsen, Ben M           14 NTRO-ST             26.80      26.35  
 16 Beene, Noah J          13 HEAT-ST             26.36      26.39  
 17 Moncada, Noah          14 GOLD-ST             27.03      26.42  
 18 Hammond, Matt G        13 NTRO-ST             26.07      26.66  
 19 Parab, Mrugank A       13 IS-NT               26.38      26.80  
 20 Robles, Raven T        13 TXLA-ST             26.73      27.11  
 21 Do, Taylor H           13 Lone Star-ST        27.48      27.18  
 22 Van Eenoo, Isaac R     14 Circle C-ST         27.61      27.19  
 23 Shetty, Siddhant S     13 NTRO-ST             26.66      27.24  
 24 Wachtler, Neil T       14 HEAT-ST             27.60      27.34  
 25 McKinney, Will B       13 HAT-ST              28.96      27.35  
 26 Carrozza, Crayton P    13 TXLA-ST             26.62      27.38  
 27 Tyler, Jace E          13 NTRO-ST             27.35      27.41  
 28 Montoya, Josh M        14 TXLA-ST             27.88      27.52  
 29 Griffith, Morgan S     14 NTRO-ST             27.33      27.62  
 30 Stephenson, Reagan D   13 NTRO-ST             28.97      27.65  
 31 Owens, Connor I        14 IS-NT               28.79      27.66  
 32 Hailes, Matthew T      13 NTRO-ST             27.09      27.71  
 33 Shomper, Nick A        13 NTRO-ST             28.27      27.96  
 34 Chaudhury, Neil K      13 GHAR-ST             27.69      28.21  
 35 Wolf, Avery A          13 Lone Star-ST        29.78      29.23  
 36 Kehm, Matthew S        13 TXLA-ST             30.38      30.62  
 -- Li, Billy              14 Makos-ST            24.73         NS  
 -- Allen, Josh A          14 Makos-ST            25.86         NS  
 -- Heckman, David M       13 NTRO-ST             28.09         NS  
 
 Event 28  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tate N        15 NTRO-ST             21.21      21.46  
  2 McLaughlin, Jack R     15 CBA-ST              22.35      22.08  
  3 Marcotte, Matt J       16 UN-ST               22.41      22.44  
  4 Truong, Preston Q      16 GOLD-ST             23.14      22.63  
  5 Ugarte, Phillip M      16 CBA-ST              22.39      22.83  
  6 Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST              22.83      23.24  
  7 Tighe, Wesley R        16 TXLA-ST             23.68      23.60  
  8 Sluss, Matt W          16 GOLD-ST             23.05      23.63  
  9 Jackson, Blayne R      15 HEAT-ST             23.56      23.80  
 10 Blackwell, Dillon J    15 TXLA-ST             24.12      23.89  
 11 Meier, Chance W        16 NTRO-ST             24.08      23.91  
 12 Gritzka, Rene A        15 TXLA-ST             23.84      23.99  
 13 Varozza, Preston M     15 UN-ST               24.50      24.70  
 14 Wilson, Stephen M      15 TXLA-ST             27.28      25.60  
 15 Nelson, Adam A         15 HEAT-ST             25.90      25.96  
 16 Jones, Aaron M         16 TXLA-ST             26.83      26.11  
 17 Petty, Tyler G         15 UN-ST               25.90      26.13  
 18 Usrey, Garrett F       15 GOLD-ST             25.94      26.30  
 19 Bellino, Anthony M     15 UN-ST               25.36      26.51  
 20 Leon, Jacob J          15 UN-ST               27.30      26.54  
 21 Wheatley, Joshua J     15 TXLA-ST             28.73      26.81  
 22 Blankemeyer, Elias E   15 TXLA-ST             27.11      27.46  
 23 Bleasdell, Mason S     16 NTRO-ST             27.39      27.47  
 24 Kendrick, Gus H        15 NTRO-ST             28.00      27.85  
 25 Player, Josh W         15 NTRO-ST             27.98      28.19  
 26 Blatz, Riley C         15 Lone Star-ST        28.95      28.21  
 -- Tadlock, Johnathan P   16 GOLD-ST             27.92         NS  
 -- Wolk, Zach T           15 CPS-ST              24.03         NS  
 
 Event 28  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent B       17 NTRO-ST             21.52      21.38  
  2 Elliot, Reid M         18 UN-ST               22.96      21.47  
  3 Martinez, Joe A        17 TXLA-ST             22.73      22.38  
  4 Garnier, Oliver P      18 CBA-ST              22.34      22.46  
  5 Stroe, Daniel A        17 NTRO-ST             22.36      22.67  
  6 Krach, Adrian E        18 NTRO-ST                NT      22.74  
  7 Fuller, Steven A       17 UN-ST               22.77      22.84  
  8 Johnson, Jah I         17 NTRO-ST             23.48      23.09  
  9 Savage, Jon A          17 TXLA-ST             24.27      23.64  
 10 Sweetman, Kevin J      18 GOLD-ST             23.84      23.80  
 11 Hemstreet, Nic G       17 NTRO-ST             23.20      23.82  
 12 Lux, Kyle R            17 NTRO-ST             24.69      24.22  
 13 Gary, Tyler A          17 TXLA-ST             25.27      24.93  
 -- Oldham, Blaine M       17 TXLA-ST             21.82         NS  
 -- Howells, Nathan B      17 NTRO-ST             22.29         NS  
 
 Event 28  Boys 19-99 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Nick J          20 UN-ST               21.54      21.61  
  2 Kainz, Ceazar J        21 CBA-ST              23.10      23.70  
  3 Glass, Mark W          38 UN-NT               23.32      24.01