Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        13 NTRO-ST           4:27.65    4:26.87  
                 28.95      1:01.91 (32.96)
        1:35.03 (33.12)     2:07.75 (32.72)
        2:47.26 (39.51)     3:26.77 (39.51)
        3:57.64 (30.87)     4:26.87 (29.23)
  2 Adame, Ilse            13 TXLA-ST           4:35.05    4:40.25  
                 30.08      1:03.56 (33.48)
        1:39.88 (36.32)     2:14.87 (34.99)
        2:55.76 (40.89)     3:36.65 (40.89)
        4:08.93 (32.28)     4:40.25 (31.32)
  3 Benwell, Lillian C     13 NTRO-ST           4:44.95    4:44.79  
                 31.52      1:08.23 (36.71)
        1:43.62 (35.39)     2:18.11 (34.49)
        2:57.98 (39.87)     3:39.39 (41.41)
        4:12.41 (33.02)     4:44.79 (32.38)
  4 Krebsbach, Hayley B    14 NTRO-ST           4:46.61    4:45.05  
                 31.14      1:05.98 (34.84)
        1:42.54 (36.56)     2:18.28 (35.74)
        3:01.38 (43.10)     3:44.16 (42.78)
        4:15.26 (31.10)     4:45.05 (29.79)
  5 Sananikone, Victoria   13 CPS-ST            5:12.97    5:08.02  
                 31.59      1:07.24 (35.65)
        1:47.02 (39.78)     2:26.02 (39.00)
        3:12.29 (46.27)     3:59.61 (47.32)
        4:34.11 (34.50)     5:08.02 (33.91)
  6 Hwang, Jimin           13 NTRO-ST           5:09.54    5:11.01  
                 33.44      1:11.32 (37.88)
        1:51.59 (40.27)     2:30.59 (39.00)
        3:15.22 (44.63)     4:00.38 (45.16)
        4:36.52 (36.14)     5:11.01 (34.49)
  7 Lazaro, Lauren B       14 NTRO-ST           4:59.52    5:11.89  
                 31.42      1:08.10 (36.68)
        1:48.52 (40.42)     2:28.10 (39.58)
        3:13.52 (45.42)     3:59.41 (45.89)
        4:35.71 (36.30)     5:11.89 (36.18)
  8 Grant, Sammi R         13 CPS-ST            5:12.30    5:12.06  
                 34.11      1:12.44 (38.33)
        1:52.41 (39.97)     2:32.51 (40.10)
        3:15.72 (43.21)     3:58.88 (43.16)
        4:36.37 (37.49)     5:12.06 (35.69)
  9 Pierce, Hannah L       14 NTRO-ST           5:22.67    5:20.36  
                 34.91      1:17.65 (42.74)
        1:58.29 (40.64)     2:37.42 (39.13)
        3:24.11 (46.69)     4:11.17 (47.06)
        4:46.20 (35.03)     5:20.36 (34.16)
 10 Burk, Kenzie I         13 TXLA-ST           5:27.67    5:22.11  
                 35.24      1:16.65 (41.41)
        1:57.34 (40.69)     2:37.07 (39.73)
        3:24.11 (47.04)     4:10.90 (46.79)
        4:46.69 (35.79)     5:22.11 (35.42)
 11 Parfan, Maegan M       13 TXLA-ST           5:32.60    5:24.46  
                 33.64      1:13.24 (39.60)
        1:53.73 (40.49)     2:34.51 (40.78)
        3:24.41 (49.90)     4:14.76 (50.35)
        4:49.73 (34.97)     5:24.46 (34.73)
 12 Jukes, Maggie E        14 NTRO-ST           5:31.27    5:25.01  
                 39.30      1:28.17 (48.87)
        2:08.75 (40.58)     2:50.89 (42.14)
        3:32.70 (41.81)     4:15.87 (43.17)
        4:51.02 (35.15)     5:25.01 (33.99)
 13 Nicot-Cartsonis, Amel  14 Makos-ST          5:29.18    5:32.22  
                 35.43      1:19.07 (43.64)
        2:00.11 (41.04)     2:41.05 (40.94)
        3:29.01 (47.96)     4:17.68 (48.67)
        4:55.34 (37.66)     5:32.22 (36.88)
 14 Young, Jesse P         14 GOLD-ST           5:31.16    5:41.94  
                 40.79      1:28.45 (47.66)
        2:09.59 (41.14)     2:50.47 (40.88)
        3:38.66 (48.19)     4:26.66 (48.00)
        5:04.48 (37.82)     5:41.94 (37.46)
 15 Nicot-Cartsonis, Math  14 Makos-ST          5:35.34    5:46.24  
                 34.75      1:21.75 (47.00)
        2:06.52 (44.77)     2:48.71 (42.19)
        3:40.59 (51.88)     4:32.02 (51.43)
        5:09.45 (37.43)     5:46.24 (36.79)
 -- Schultz, Haley R       13 TXLA-ST           5:04.90         DQ  
                 32.94      1:12.83 (39.89)
        1:52.89 (40.06)     2:33.08 (40.19)
        3:17.92 (44.84)     4:02.38 (44.46)
        4:37.15 (34.77)          DQ (34.62)
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Abby L        16 NTRO-ST           4:24.81    4:21.83  
                 28.22      1:00.59 (32.37)
        1:33.82 (33.23)     2:06.20 (32.38)
        2:42.89 (36.69)     3:19.74 (36.85)
        3:51.62 (31.88)     4:21.83 (30.21)
  2 Thompson, Lauren K     15 NTRO-ST           4:28.11    4:22.44  
                 28.03      1:00.28 (32.25)
        1:34.25 (33.97)     2:08.22 (33.97)
        2:44.10 (35.88)     3:21.02 (36.92)
        3:52.03 (31.01)     4:22.44 (30.41)
  3 Davis, Natalie E       16 NTRO-ST           4:29.74    4:26.68  
                 28.97      1:01.01 (32.04)
        1:35.08 (34.07)     2:08.13 (33.05)
        2:47.15 (39.02)     3:26.09 (38.94)
        3:56.65 (30.56)     4:26.68 (30.03)
  4 Mischnick, Madison K   16 NTRO-ST           4:39.91    4:31.81  
                 30.40      1:04.07 (33.67)
        1:38.59 (34.52)     2:13.40 (34.81)
        2:50.65 (37.25)     3:28.76 (38.11)
        4:00.88 (32.12)     4:31.81 (30.93)
  5 Tan, Sydney W          16 NTRO-ST           4:30.78    4:34.32  
                 28.58      1:02.20 (33.62)
        1:36.61 (34.41)     2:10.76 (34.15)
        2:49.97 (39.21)     3:29.15 (39.18)
        4:02.12 (32.97)     4:34.32 (32.20)
  6 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  15 TXLA-ST           4:49.33    4:38.73  
                 30.41      1:04.12 (33.71)
        1:40.19 (36.07)     2:15.99 (35.80)
        2:55.34 (39.35)     3:35.76 (40.42)
        4:07.76 (32.00)     4:38.73 (30.97)
  7 Teague, Michaela M     16 TXLA-ST           4:43.52    4:49.75  
                 30.70      1:05.09 (34.39)
        1:42.63 (37.54)     2:19.11 (36.48)
        3:02.79 (43.68)     3:46.21 (43.42)
        4:18.25 (32.04)     4:49.75 (31.50)
  8 Haide, Szilvia E       16 NTRO-ST           5:10.28    5:01.79  
                 32.16      1:10.76 (38.60)
        1:48.20 (37.44)     2:23.96 (35.76)
        3:08.82 (44.86)     3:53.47 (44.65)
        4:27.48 (34.01)     5:01.79 (34.31)
  9 Schultz, Heidi L       15 TXLA-ST           5:06.62    5:05.29  
                 31.75      1:07.40 (35.65)
        1:47.34 (39.94)     2:26.22 (38.88)
        3:10.24 (44.02)     3:53.94 (43.70)
        4:30.29 (36.35)     5:05.29 (35.00)
 10 Chang, Efaine          16 GOLD-ST           5:15.70    5:14.17  
                 31.49      1:08.52 (37.03)
        1:50.19 (41.67)     2:31.39 (41.20)
        3:14.68 (43.29)     3:58.87 (44.19)
        4:37.58 (38.71)     5:14.17 (36.59)
 
 Event 29  Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christina E   17 NTRO-ST           4:26.79    4:26.00  
                 28.44      1:00.24 (31.80)
        1:34.68 (34.44)     2:08.50 (33.82)
        2:45.18 (36.68)     3:21.84 (36.66)
        3:54.31 (32.47)     4:26.00 (31.69)
  2 Strohmeyer, Sammi A    18 NTRO-ST           4:38.91    4:44.63  
                 28.65      1:02.27 (33.62)
        1:38.23 (35.96)     2:13.14 (34.91)
        2:55.36 (42.22)     3:37.97 (42.61)
        4:11.60 (33.63)     4:44.63 (33.03)
  3 Contreras Gomez, Magd  17 TXLA-ST           4:58.58    4:55.57  
                 30.51      1:04.85 (34.34)
        1:43.19 (38.34)     2:20.35 (37.16)
        3:05.02 (44.67)     3:49.00 (43.98)
        4:22.74 (33.74)     4:55.57 (32.83)
  4 Beall, Kristina M      17 NTRO-ST           5:10.58    5:21.94  
                 33.91      1:14.94 (41.03)
        1:56.31 (41.37)     2:37.50 (41.19)
        3:21.61 (44.11)     4:06.93 (45.32)
        4:45.71 (38.78)     5:21.94 (36.23)