Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/8/2012 - 17:29PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor K       14 CPS-ST            4:26.18    4:22.06  
                 26.89        57.63 (30.74)
        1:31.23 (33.60)     2:04.49 (33.26)
        2:46.32 (41.83)     3:26.87 (40.55)
        3:54.60 (27.73)     4:22.06 (27.46)
  2 Tan, Liam R            13 NTRO-ST           4:40.62    4:35.04  
                 30.50      1:05.60 (35.10)
        1:40.24 (34.64)     2:13.73 (33.49)
        2:52.24 (38.51)     3:31.47 (39.23)
        4:04.36 (32.89)     4:35.04 (30.68)
  3 Stubbs, Jacob A        13 CPS-ST            4:47.25    4:44.37  
                 30.20      1:05.03 (34.83)
        1:41.37 (36.34)     2:17.39 (36.02)
        2:57.85 (40.46)     3:38.79 (40.94)
        4:12.21 (33.42)     4:44.37 (32.16)
  4 Beene, Noah J          13 HEAT-ST           5:00.03    4:53.65  
                 32.90      1:11.31 (38.41)
        1:47.09 (35.78)     2:21.89 (34.80)
        3:04.97 (43.08)     3:47.88 (42.91)
        4:21.40 (33.52)     4:53.65 (32.25)
  5 Smits, Tyler C         13 NTRO-ST           5:27.05    4:59.63  
                 31.03      1:07.87 (36.84)
        1:45.95 (38.08)     2:24.14 (38.19)
        3:08.14 (44.00)     3:51.99 (43.85)
        4:26.80 (34.81)     4:59.63 (32.83)
  6 Shomper, Nick A        13 NTRO-ST           5:22.05    5:18.68  
                 33.78      1:15.52 (41.74)
        1:55.25 (39.73)     2:36.28 (41.03)
        3:20.58 (44.30)     4:07.44 (46.86)
        4:42.73 (35.29)     5:18.68 (35.95)
  7 Lubinin, Benjamin J    13 NTRO-ST           5:27.55    5:27.76  
                 34.77      1:17.94 (43.17)
        1:58.49 (40.55)     2:38.09 (39.60)
        3:26.17 (48.08)     4:15.60 (49.43)
        4:53.33 (37.73)     5:27.76 (34.43)
  8 McKerlie, Lewis M      13 NTRO-ST           5:24.09    5:30.25  
                 39.04      1:25.34 (46.30)
        2:07.12 (41.78)     2:48.69 (41.57)
        3:32.75 (44.06)     4:17.79 (45.04)
        4:55.04 (37.25)     5:30.25 (35.21)
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Patrick T       16 HEAT-ST           4:11.40    4:14.31  
                 27.08        58.33 (31.25)
        1:31.89 (33.56)     2:04.27 (32.38)
        2:40.81 (36.54)     3:17.20 (36.39)
        3:45.94 (28.74)     4:14.31 (28.37)
  2 Fusilier, Beau D       15 GOLD-ST           4:13.77    4:15.55  
                 27.60        58.81 (31.21)
        1:31.51 (32.70)     2:03.45 (31.94)
        2:41.02 (37.57)     3:18.54 (37.52)
        3:47.35 (28.81)     4:15.55 (28.20)
  3 Gibson, Grant E        15 TXLA-ST           4:14.74    4:20.90  
                 27.51        59.69 (32.18)
        1:33.60 (33.91)     2:07.41 (33.81)
        2:44.09 (36.68)     3:20.81 (36.72)
        3:51.62 (30.81)     4:20.90 (29.28)
  4 Adame, Mariano J       16 TXLA-ST           4:28.28    4:21.01  
                 27.28        58.31 (31.03)
        1:34.84 (36.53)     2:10.04 (35.20)
        2:47.50 (37.46)     3:24.61 (37.11)
        3:53.48 (28.87)     4:21.01 (27.53)
  5 Olsen, Mark A          15 CPS-ST            4:19.82    4:33.22  
                 27.22        58.01 (30.79)
        1:34.33 (36.32)     2:09.91 (35.58)
        2:50.83 (40.92)     3:33.36 (42.53)
        4:03.51 (30.15)     4:33.22 (29.71)
  6 Tramp, Ryan J          16 GOLD-ST           4:34.87    4:34.18  
                 29.28      1:04.11 (34.83)
        1:38.28 (34.17)     2:11.16 (32.88)
        2:51.68 (40.52)     3:33.27 (41.59)
        4:04.29 (31.02)     4:34.18 (29.89)
  7 Beall, Travis T        15 NTRO-ST           4:47.59    4:41.67  
                 29.25      1:02.41 (33.16)
        1:38.11 (35.70)     2:13.12 (35.01)
        2:55.65 (42.53)     3:37.91 (42.26)
        4:10.41 (32.50)     4:41.67 (31.26)
  8 Rodgers, Ben E         16 NTRO-ST           4:38.42    4:42.55  
                 29.83      1:05.19 (35.36)
        1:40.79 (35.60)     2:16.09 (35.30)
        2:55.98 (39.89)     3:36.29 (40.31)
        4:10.05 (33.76)     4:42.55 (32.50)
  9 Grant, Daniel J        16 CPS-ST            4:41.17    4:44.28  
                 30.98      1:06.46 (35.48)
        1:44.43 (37.97)     2:21.78 (37.35)
        2:59.92 (38.14)     3:39.18 (39.26)
        4:11.99 (32.81)     4:44.28 (32.29)
 10 Hawley, Elijah E       15 GOLD-ST           4:47.92    4:53.86  
                 29.63      1:05.42 (35.79)
        1:44.19 (38.77)     2:22.67 (38.48)
        3:03.19 (40.52)     3:44.79 (41.60)
        4:20.33 (35.54)     4:53.86 (33.53)
 
 Event 30  Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A          18 NTRO-ST           4:02.28    3:57.59  
                 26.03        55.64 (29.61)
        1:27.07 (31.43)     1:56.27 (29.20)
        2:29.66 (33.39)     3:01.77 (32.11)
        3:30.70 (28.93)     3:57.59 (26.89)
  2 Hur, Young Jae         18 TXLA-ST           4:07.99    4:05.73  
                 25.69        55.56 (29.87)
        1:27.31 (31.75)     1:59.09 (31.78)
        2:34.12 (35.03)     3:09.19 (35.07)
        3:38.32 (29.13)     4:05.73 (27.41)
  3 Ku, Kevin              17 Makos-ST          4:04.24    4:11.26  
                 25.69        55.26 (29.57)
        1:26.96 (31.70)     1:59.34 (32.38)
        2:36.11 (36.77)     3:13.28 (37.17)
        3:42.89 (29.61)     4:11.26 (28.37)
  4 Cootes, Zachary C      17 TXLA-ST           4:11.05    4:13.28  
                 26.41        57.67 (31.26)
        1:30.01 (32.34)     2:01.95 (31.94)
        2:39.11 (37.16)     3:16.36 (37.25)
        3:45.00 (28.64)     4:13.28 (28.28)
  5 Nguyen, Tolan B        17 TXLA-ST           4:16.05    4:24.13  
                 27.51        58.87 (31.36)
        1:33.35 (34.48)     2:07.62 (34.27)
        2:45.37 (37.75)     3:23.41 (38.04)
        3:54.18 (30.77)     4:24.13 (29.95)
  6 Mahavier, Matthew R    18 TXLA-ST           4:40.64    4:39.69  
                 29.81      1:05.10 (35.29)
        1:41.82 (36.72)     2:18.98 (37.16)
        2:56.99 (38.01)     3:36.17 (39.18)
        4:08.26 (32.09)     4:39.69 (31.43)