Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:55.29  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST           2:10.38    2:11.22 B      
                 30.93      1:03.68 (32.75)
        1:37.78 (34.10)     2:11.22 (33.44)
  2 Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST           2:15.99    2:18.87 B      
                 33.14      1:08.24 (35.10)
        1:44.10 (35.86)     2:18.87 (34.77)
  3 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           2:19.78    2:19.48 B      
                 33.13      1:09.25 (36.12)
        1:45.14 (35.89)     2:19.48 (34.34)
  4 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST           2:20.76    2:19.85 B      
                 33.04      1:08.81 (35.77)
        1:45.11 (36.30)     2:19.85 (34.74)
  5 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           2:29.10    2:26.10 B      
                 33.72      1:10.59 (36.87)
        1:49.33 (38.74)     2:26.10 (36.77)
  6 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST           2:38.08    2:33.83 B      
                 35.99      1:14.13 (38.14)
        1:51.46 (37.33)     2:33.83 (42.37)
  7 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST           2:30.21    2:34.10 B      
                 34.53      1:12.46 (37.93)
        1:53.47 (41.01)     2:34.10 (40.63)
  8 Ross, Braden H   12 NTRO-ST           2:41.01    2:34.37 B      
                 36.44      1:16.36 (39.92)
        1:56.80 (40.44)     2:34.37 (37.57)
  9 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           2:37.27    2:35.24 B      
                 36.81      1:16.16 (39.35)
        1:55.82 (39.66)     2:35.24 (39.42)
 10 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST          2:33.46    2:37.08 B      
                 37.22      1:18.34 (41.12)
        1:59.26 (40.92)     2:37.08 (37.82)
 11 Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST            2:34.51    2:38.28 B      
                 36.43      1:16.65 (40.22)
        1:57.87 (41.22)     2:38.28 (40.41)
 12 Petty, Trever W  12 UN-ST             2:39.43    2:42.82 B      
                 37.31      1:19.29 (41.98)
        2:01.91 (42.62)     2:42.82 (40.91)
 13 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST           2:44.03    2:43.77 B      
                 37.84      1:19.78 (41.94)
        2:02.23 (42.45)     2:43.77 (41.54)
 14 Chbaro, Max L    12 NTRO-ST           2:48.42    2:46.02 B      
                 39.76      1:22.14 (42.38)
        2:04.56 (42.42)     2:46.02 (41.46)
 15 Offereins, Ben   11 NTRO-ST           2:49.92    2:46.05 B      
                 40.67      1:22.70 (42.03)
        2:04.98 (42.28)     2:46.05 (41.07)
 16 Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           2:47.60    2:49.85 B      
                 39.99      1:22.51 (42.52)
        2:06.63 (44.12)     2:49.85 (43.22)
 17 Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST      2:49.42    2:54.65 B      
                 40.50      1:25.79 (45.29)
        2:09.82 (44.03)     2:54.65 (44.83)
 -- Artmann, Sam P   12 NTRO-ST           2:32.48         DQ        
                 35.61      1:13.76 (38.15)
        1:52.23 (38.47)          DQ (34.77)
 -- Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           2:53.81         NS