Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:30.69  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST           1:16.79    1:15.83 B      
                 35.93      1:15.83 (39.90)
  2 Tank, Adrienne    8 Lone Star-ST      1:19.03    1:17.99 B      
                 36.87      1:17.99 (41.12)
  3 Augustyn, Hanna   8 IS-NT             1:23.12    1:21.19 B      
                 38.71      1:21.19 (42.48)
  4 Rogel, Viviana    8 Lone Star-ST      1:22.25    1:21.21 B      
                 39.05      1:21.21 (42.16)
  5 Stanley, Betsy    8 GHAR-ST           1:25.13    1:22.43 B      
                 39.43      1:22.43 (43.00)
  6 Augustyn, Halli   8 IS-NT             1:25.27    1:27.19 B      
                 40.57      1:27.19 (46.62)
  7 Jahnke, Abby K    8 GOLD-ST           1:26.73    1:27.42 B      
                 40.66      1:27.42 (46.76)
  8 Hallett, Charle   8 NTRO-ST                NT    1:27.49 B      
                 42.23      1:27.49 (45.26)
  9 Park, Jasmine P   7 NTRO-ST           1:28.55    1:31.05        
                 44.17      1:31.05 (46.88)
 -- Porter, Madelyn   8 GOLD-ST           1:30.43         NS        
 
 Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:30.69  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Elizabet  10 WHAC-ST           1:05.00    1:05.30 B      
                 30.64      1:05.30 (34.66)
  2 Myers, Caroline  10 WHAC-ST           1:06.99    1:07.80 B      
                 32.14      1:07.80 (35.66)
  3 McCloud, Shaena  10 Lone Star-ST      1:10.55    1:07.99 B      
                 32.01      1:07.99 (35.98)
  4 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST           1:08.25    1:08.00 B      
                 32.84      1:08.00 (35.16)
  5 Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST           1:11.78    1:08.49 B      
                 32.64      1:08.49 (35.85)
  6 Simonds, Rachel  10 GOLD-ST           1:11.80    1:08.85 B      
                 32.90      1:08.85 (35.95)
  7 Mazzei, Olivia    9 NTRO-ST           1:10.58    1:10.35 B      
                 32.74      1:10.35 (37.61)
  8 Burchett, Emily   9 Lone Star-ST      1:12.22    1:10.82 B      
                 34.24      1:10.82 (36.58)
  9 Harris, Juliet    9 WHAC-ST           1:12.59    1:11.50 B      
                 36.55      1:11.50 (34.95)
 10 Devaney, Sarah   10 CPS-ST            1:16.32    1:11.56 B      
                 33.82      1:11.56 (37.74)
 11 Breheny, Rhiann  10 IS-NT             1:18.22    1:12.45 B      
                 35.64      1:12.45 (36.81)
 12 Dysart, Alyse M  10 Toros-ST          1:12.85    1:13.38 B      
                 34.18      1:13.38 (39.20)
 13 Kalsu, Avery E   10 NTRO-ST           1:13.63    1:13.51 B      
                 35.62      1:13.51 (37.89)
 14 Hays, Jules K    10 GOLD-ST           1:19.98    1:13.90 B      
                 34.82      1:13.90 (39.08)
 15 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.04    1:14.01 B      
                 35.41      1:14.01 (38.60)
 16 Toupin, Grace A  10 CPS-ST            1:15.46    1:14.31 B      
                 35.55      1:14.31 (38.76)
 17 Jancosko, Emily  10 IS-NT             1:14.04    1:14.65 B      
                 35.53      1:14.65 (39.12)
 18 Lancaster, Thea  10 SB-ST             1:19.35    1:14.92 B      
                 35.33      1:14.92 (39.59)
 19 Nichols, Holly   10 IS-NT             1:18.18    1:15.25 B      
                 35.64      1:15.25 (39.61)
 20 DeLeon, Sophia   10 TXLA-ST           1:18.03    1:15.86 B      
                 36.73      1:15.86 (39.13)
 21 Orris, Addie S    9 NTRO-ST           1:22.09    1:16.01 B      
                 36.43      1:16.01 (39.58)
 22 Anthony, Delane  10 TXLA-ST           1:17.02    1:16.55 B      
                 35.31      1:16.55 (41.24)
 23 Kayser, Lindsay   9 WWW-ST            1:16.44    1:17.57 B      
                 36.71      1:17.57 (40.86)
 24 Loewe, Christin   9 TXLA-ST           1:20.28    1:17.74 B      
                 37.01      1:17.74 (40.73)
 25 Hall, Kendall K   9 TXLA-ST           1:20.17    1:18.24 B      
                 36.09      1:18.24 (42.15)
 25 Thompson, Emily  10 Lone Star-ST      1:20.70    1:18.24 B      
                 36.71      1:18.24 (41.53)
 27 Rogillio, Sarah   9 TXLA-ST           1:20.94    1:18.39 B      
                 37.35      1:18.39 (41.04)
 28 Ferguson, Jayni   9 HEAT-ST           1:22.20    1:18.52 B      
                 38.04      1:18.52 (40.48)
 29 Devany, Ella G   10 Circle C-ST       1:19.26    1:19.04 B      
                 37.11      1:19.04 (41.93)
 30 Lail, Anna E      9 HEAT-ST           1:21.79    1:19.09 B      
                 38.36      1:19.09 (40.73)
 31 Collister, Trin  10 Circle C-ST       1:27.57    1:19.47 B      
                 37.89      1:19.47 (41.58)
 32 Carlson, Lyndsi  10 SB-ST             1:20.54    1:19.68 B      
                 37.43      1:19.68 (42.25)
 33 McMillin, Ashle  10 FISH-ST           1:20.75    1:19.78 B      
                 37.65      1:19.78 (42.13)
 34 Uriegas, Gracie  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.73    1:20.38 B      
                 37.97      1:20.38 (42.41)
 35 Nulf, Meghan A   10 IS-NT             1:21.71    1:20.79 B      
                 37.77      1:20.79 (43.02)
 36 Pyka, Viktoria    9 TXLA-ST           1:29.15    1:21.36 B      
                 38.10      1:21.36 (43.26)
 37 Gutierrez, Addi   9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.80    1:21.40 B      
                 38.97      1:21.40 (42.43)
 38 Hwang, Caitlin   10 PFST-ST           1:26.76    1:21.52 B      
                 39.44      1:21.52 (42.08)
 39 Rogillio, Clair   9 TXLA-ST           1:21.94    1:21.75 B      
                 38.98      1:21.75 (42.77)
 40 Baggerly, Madde  10 SB-ST             1:28.67    1:21.96 B      
                 38.31      1:21.96 (43.65)
 41 Macgregor, Fion   9 TXLA-ST           1:21.76    1:23.38 B      
                 39.41      1:23.38 (43.97)
 42 Meduri, Krithi    9 IS-NT             1:24.03    1:23.58 B      
                 40.13      1:23.58 (43.45)
 43 Lopez, Fiona M   10 IS-NT             1:26.71    1:25.29 B      
                 41.54      1:25.29 (43.75)
 44 Freemyer, Emily  10 SB-ST             1:30.51    1:26.95 B      
                 39.81      1:26.95 (47.14)
 45 Polidoro, Sophi  10 CPS-ST            1:27.58    1:26.97 B      
                 41.05      1:26.97 (45.92)
 46 Vagner, Meredit  10 CPS-ST            1:29.40    1:29.69 B      
                 41.83      1:29.69 (47.86)
 47 Figurell, Tiffa   9 Lone Star-ST      1:30.44    1:30.07 B      
                 41.82      1:30.07 (48.25)
 48 Farbo, Faith A   10 SB-ST             1:29.14    1:30.96        
                 42.91      1:30.96 (48.05)
 49 Bannon, Mia R     9 Circle C-ST       1:27.43    1:31.50        
                 41.33      1:31.50 (50.17)
 -- McWhorter, Sayl   9 TXLA-ST           1:23.20         NS        
 -- Gordon, Lindsey  10 Lone Star-ST      1:27.61         NS        
 -- Martinez, Haile  10 GOLD-ST           1:26.27         NS        
 -- Sparrow, Molly    9 NTRO-ST           1:21.66         NS        
 -- Cates, Tyler K   10 Lone Star-ST      1:18.79         NS        
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:13.59  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Elle M     12 CBA-ST              56.04      58.31 B      
                 27.50        58.31 (30.81)
  2 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST             59.18      59.39 B      
                 28.85        59.39 (30.54)
  3 Wang, Annie      11 Lone Star-ST      1:00.29      59.41 B      
                 28.46        59.41 (30.95)
  4 Perley, Portia   11 NTRO-ST           1:00.05      59.50 B      
                 28.78        59.50 (30.72)
  5 Fullwood, Summe  12 NTRO-ST           1:00.24      59.62 B      
                 28.74        59.62 (30.88)
  6 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           1:00.20    1:00.24 B      
                 28.96      1:00.24 (31.28)
  7 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           1:01.49    1:00.35 B      
                 28.96      1:00.35 (31.39)
  8 Park, Phoebe M   12 HEAT-ST           1:03.60    1:00.96 B      
                 29.68      1:00.96 (31.28)
  9 De Jong, Michae  12 GOLD-ST           1:05.43    1:01.23 B      
                 29.64      1:01.23 (31.59)
 10 Tank, Nicole M   11 Lone Star-ST      1:06.19    1:01.76 B      
                 29.93      1:01.76 (31.83)
 11 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           1:02.38    1:01.99 B      
                 29.99      1:01.99 (32.00)
 12 Gettys, Lexi L   12 GOLD-ST           1:04.33    1:02.11 B      
                 30.25      1:02.11 (31.86)
 13 Cresswell, Broo  12 NTRO-ST           1:08.28    1:02.24 B      
                 29.69      1:02.24 (32.55)
 14 McDaniel, Kaitl  11 Circle C-ST       1:02.42    1:02.41 B      
                 29.49      1:02.41 (32.92)
 15 Eads, Ariana     12 Circle C-ST       1:02.67    1:03.01 B      
                 30.40      1:03.01 (32.61)
 16 Wheal, Emma E    11 WHAC-ST           1:07.89    1:03.12 B      
                 30.31      1:03.12 (32.81)
 17 Li, Catherine J  12 NTRO-ST           1:03.23    1:04.51 B      
                 30.87      1:04.51 (33.64)
 17 Murphy, Caitlin  11 NTRO-ST           1:08.92    1:04.51 B      
                 31.35      1:04.51 (33.16)
 19 Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST           1:05.40    1:05.30 B      
                 31.11      1:05.30 (34.19)
 20 Birlin, Juliann  11 Toros-ST          1:05.68    1:05.56 B      
                 30.99      1:05.56 (34.57)
 21 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST           1:08.60    1:05.71 B      
                 31.79      1:05.71 (33.92)
 22 Partridge, Laur  12 NTRO-ST           1:03.44    1:05.73 B      
                 30.91      1:05.73 (34.82)
 23 Nichols, Abbey   12 NTRO-ST           1:07.25    1:06.30 B      
                 31.98      1:06.30 (34.32)
 24 Paratore, Lucy   11 NTRO-ST           1:08.67    1:06.46 B      
                 31.72      1:06.46 (34.74)
 25 Piotrowski, Rea  11 NTRO-ST           1:07.87    1:06.52 B      
                 32.59      1:06.52 (33.93)
 26 Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.47    1:06.84 B      
                 31.76      1:06.84 (35.08)
 27 Howells, Alliso  12 NTRO-ST           1:05.27    1:06.87 B      
                 31.53      1:06.87 (35.34)
 28 Hill, Bailey D   11 NTRO-ST           1:07.84    1:07.80 B      
                 31.37      1:07.80 (36.43)
 29 Kaderli, Corine  12 TXLA-ST           1:09.63    1:07.84 B      
                 32.11      1:07.84 (35.73)
 30 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST           1:07.56    1:08.19 B      
                 32.87      1:08.19 (35.32)
 31 Frye, Erin M     12 NTRO-ST           1:05.61    1:08.62 B      
                 32.61      1:08.62 (36.01)
 32 Geyer, Amanda E  12 Lone Star-ST      1:10.30    1:08.83 B      
                 32.63      1:08.83 (36.20)
 33 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST           1:11.41    1:09.03 B      
                 32.89      1:09.03 (36.14)
 34 Brooks, Hannah   12 TXLA-ST           1:07.28    1:09.84 B      
                 32.99      1:09.84 (36.85)
 35 Christian, Kayl  12 IS-NT             1:13.09    1:09.94 B      
                 34.99      1:09.94 (34.95)
 36 Kehm, Lauren A   11 TXLA-ST           1:13.54    1:09.98 B      
                 32.98      1:09.98 (37.00)
 37 McCracken, Vivi  11 Circle C-ST       1:10.11    1:10.25 B      
                 32.46      1:10.25 (37.79)
 38 Sayer, Audrey V  12 TXLA-ST           1:12.13    1:10.44 B      
                 34.58      1:10.44 (35.86)
 39 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST           1:09.40    1:10.47 B      
                 32.75      1:10.47 (37.72)
 40 Dowell, Eleanor  12 IS-NT             1:10.42    1:10.56 B      
                 34.04      1:10.56 (36.52)
 41 Jacops, Rachel   11 NTRO-ST           1:09.47    1:10.61 B      
                 33.96      1:10.61 (36.65)
 42 Khollman, Logan  12 NTRO-ST           1:14.90    1:11.30 B      
                 34.25      1:11.30 (37.05)
 43 Livingston, Kat  11 Circle C-ST       1:10.15    1:11.40 B      
                 33.89      1:11.40 (37.51)
 44 Witzel, Aurora   11 Makos-ST          1:13.29    1:12.24 B      
                 33.04      1:12.24 (39.20)
 45 Cowan, Amanda R  12 CPS-ST            1:13.37    1:12.30 B      
                 33.30      1:12.30 (39.00)
 46 Hess, Kayla A    11 NTRO-ST           1:13.31    1:12.32 B      
                 34.86      1:12.32 (37.46)
 47 Sylling, Sarah   11 Lone Star-ST      1:12.38    1:12.83 B      
                 34.39      1:12.83 (38.44)
 48 Daly, Abigail E  12 WWW-ST            1:09.74    1:13.06 B      
                 35.79      1:13.06 (37.27)
 49 Lopez, Kallie P  11 Lone Star-ST      1:13.52    1:13.47 B      
                 34.69      1:13.47 (38.78)
 50 Raymond, Kylar   11 NTRO-ST           1:13.59    1:14.00        
                 34.79      1:14.00 (39.21)
 51 Figurell, Ashle  11 Lone Star-ST      1:12.56    1:14.39        
                 35.34      1:14.39 (39.05)
 -- Incristi, Aurel  12 FISH-ST           1:13.27         NS        
 -- George, Izzy J   11 CPS-ST            1:11.67         NS        
 -- Price, Cali A    12 CPS-ST            1:13.54         NS