Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:28.49  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L   8 SB-ST             1:25.95    1:17.69 B      
                 37.28      1:17.69 (40.41)
  2 Engels, Zach A    8 Toros-ST          1:27.27    1:19.26 B      
                 35.20      1:19.26 (44.06)
  3 Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST          1:20.68    1:19.73 B      
                 37.77      1:19.73 (41.96)
  4 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST           1:23.62    1:23.54 B      
                 39.58      1:23.54 (43.96)
  5 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST           1:23.00    1:24.12 B      
                 38.99      1:24.12 (45.13)
  6 Knutson, Jacob    8 FHD-ST            1:27.39    1:27.41 B      
                 40.78      1:27.41 (46.63)
  7 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST          1:20.37    1:30.62        
                 42.62      1:30.62 (48.00)
  8 Kayser, Jack K    7 WWW-ST            1:27.14    1:31.58        
                 43.56      1:31.58 (48.02)
 
 Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:28.49  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brann, Ian J     10 NTRO-ST           1:00.98    1:00.92 B      
                 29.32      1:00.92 (31.60)
  2 Li, Brian        10 NTRO-ST           1:12.36    1:03.80 B      
                 31.72      1:03.80 (32.08)
  3 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST      1:07.11    1:07.04 B      
                 31.85      1:07.04 (35.19)
  4 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST           1:11.36    1:09.10 B      
                 33.46      1:09.10 (35.64)
  5 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST       1:09.99    1:09.75 B      
                 32.77      1:09.75 (36.98)
  6 Luo, Jaden J      9 Circle C-ST       1:10.35    1:09.93 B      
                 33.34      1:09.93 (36.59)
  7 Gavin, Keegan M   9 Lone Star-ST      1:13.26    1:10.47 B      
                 33.63      1:10.47 (36.84)
  8 Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST           1:14.62    1:10.83 B      
                 33.76      1:10.83 (37.07)
  9 Lee, Jaylen H     9 Lone Star-ST      1:17.48    1:10.99 B      
                 33.68      1:10.99 (37.31)
 10 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST           1:12.10    1:11.19 B      
                 33.35      1:11.19 (37.84)
 11 Gilkey, Cooper   10 Toros-ST          1:12.21    1:11.27 B      
                 33.61      1:11.27 (37.66)
 12 Vinnik, Maxim A   9 NTRO-ST           1:14.98    1:11.69 B      
                 35.14      1:11.69 (36.55)
 13 Durham, Harris   10 NTRO-ST           1:14.85    1:12.24 B      
                 34.25      1:12.24 (37.99)
 14 Vinnik, Daniel    9 NTRO-ST           1:15.61    1:12.41 B      
                 34.61      1:12.41 (37.80)
 15 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST       1:15.20    1:14.09 B      
                 35.24      1:14.09 (38.85)
 16 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST           1:15.92    1:14.19 B      
                 36.72      1:14.19 (37.47)
 17 Chen, Ethan M    10 NTRO-ST           1:14.38    1:14.22 B      
                 34.43      1:14.22 (39.79)
 18 Grier, Jarrett   10 FISH-ST           1:20.19    1:14.32 B      
                 35.78      1:14.32 (38.54)
 19 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST           1:14.63    1:14.55 B      
                 35.44      1:14.55 (39.11)
 20 Trevino IV, Mau  10 FISH-ST           1:16.95    1:15.06 B      
                 34.92      1:15.06 (40.14)
 21 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST           1:14.89    1:15.34 B      
                 36.75      1:15.34 (38.59)
 22 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST           1:15.74    1:15.62 B      
                 35.38      1:15.62 (40.24)
 23 Gould, Jordan A   9 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:15.84 B      
                 36.89      1:15.84 (38.95)
 24 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST           1:19.86    1:15.89 B      
                 36.09      1:15.89 (39.80)
 25 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST           1:19.32    1:16.38 B      
                 35.61      1:16.38 (40.77)
 26 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST           1:17.98    1:16.58 B      
                 35.62      1:16.58 (40.96)
 27 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST           1:16.17    1:17.23 B      
                 36.30      1:17.23 (40.93)
 28 Alarcon, Landon   9 GOLD-ST           1:22.34    1:18.42 B      
                 36.38      1:18.42 (42.04)
 29 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST            1:21.89    1:19.18 B      
                 37.18      1:19.18 (42.00)
 30 Kershner, Cole   10 WWW-ST            1:15.96    1:19.62 B      
                 39.38      1:19.62 (40.24)
 31 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.40    1:19.65 B      
                 39.64      1:19.65 (40.01)
 32 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST           1:20.50    1:20.65 B      
                 37.23      1:20.65 (43.42)
 33 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST      1:26.08    1:20.73 B      
                 36.62      1:20.73 (44.11)
 34 Doris, Sam L      9 CPS-ST            1:23.58    1:21.14 B      
                 39.12      1:21.14 (42.02)
 35 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST           1:18.56    1:22.53 B      
                 38.31      1:22.53 (44.22)
 36 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST      1:28.39    1:23.95 B      
                 39.66      1:23.95 (44.29)
 37 Boldt, Riley W    9 HEAT-ST           1:23.14    1:24.77 B      
                 40.89      1:24.77 (43.88)
 38 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST           1:25.98    1:24.90 B      
                 40.18      1:24.90 (44.72)
 39 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST           1:28.46    1:25.16 B      
                 38.35      1:25.16 (46.81)
 40 Florczak, Lucas   9 CPS-ST            1:26.14    1:25.98 B      
                 39.60      1:25.98 (46.38)
 -- Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST           1:22.80         NS        
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:12.19  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST             56.90      58.28 B      
                 27.95        58.28 (30.33)
  2 Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST             57.85      58.40 B      
                 27.99        58.40 (30.41)
  3 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST             59.15    1:00.05 B      
                 29.22      1:00.05 (30.83)
  4 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:00.06 B      
                 28.44      1:00.06 (31.62)
  5 Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST           1:02.10    1:00.71 B      
                 29.29      1:00.71 (31.42)
  6 Lantz, Rylan C   11 IS-NT             1:00.92    1:01.19 B      
                 29.56      1:01.19 (31.63)
  7 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           1:01.57    1:02.16 B      
                 29.69      1:02.16 (32.47)
  8 Haig, Adam B     11 FISH-ST           1:04.53    1:02.20 B      
                 15.29      1:02.20 (46.91)
  9 Wakeland, Clark  12 UN-ST             1:01.61    1:02.54 B      
                 29.93      1:02.54 (32.61)
 10 Driskill, Tyler  12 CPS-ST            1:07.07    1:02.96 B      
                 30.27      1:02.96 (32.69)
 11 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.06    1:03.03 B      
                 30.34      1:03.03 (32.69)
 12 Alarcon, Greyso  12 GOLD-ST           1:03.54    1:03.28 B      
                 30.18      1:03.28 (33.10)
 13 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST           1:05.33    1:03.48 B      
                 30.01      1:03.48 (33.47)
 14 Cipleu, Mihai A  12 GHAR-ST           1:03.70    1:03.54 B      
                 30.42      1:03.54 (33.12)
 15 Tornoe Bolanos,  12 Circle C-ST       1:05.95    1:03.74 B      
                 30.19      1:03.74 (33.55)
 16 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           1:06.03    1:03.81 B      
                 30.99      1:03.81 (32.82)
 17 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST           1:05.91    1:03.91 B      
                 30.10      1:03.91 (33.81)
 18 Williams, Taco   11 GOLD-ST           1:03.35    1:04.06 B      
                 30.50      1:04.06 (33.56)
 19 Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST          1:06.13    1:04.23 B      
                 31.12      1:04.23 (33.11)
 20 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST           1:04.80    1:04.61 B      
                 30.62      1:04.61 (33.99)
 21 Lee, Marcus J    11 FISH-ST           1:05.29    1:04.89 B      
                 30.07      1:04.89 (34.82)
 22 Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST            1:08.00    1:05.01 B      
                 31.11      1:05.01 (33.90)
 23 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           1:06.34    1:05.11 B      
                 31.82      1:05.11 (33.29)
 24 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST            1:08.83    1:05.27 B      
                 31.08      1:05.27 (34.19)
 25 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST       1:06.91    1:05.73 B      
                 31.62      1:05.73 (34.11)
 26 Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST           1:04.70    1:05.94 B      
                 31.25      1:05.94 (34.69)
 27 Petty, Trever W  12 UN-ST             1:08.37    1:06.02 B      
                 31.29      1:06.02 (34.73)
 28 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST           1:06.80    1:06.14 B      
                 31.72      1:06.14 (34.42)
 29 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST             1:11.42    1:06.98 B      
                 31.96      1:06.98 (35.02)
 30 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST           1:08.35    1:07.13 B      
                 32.47      1:07.13 (34.66)
 31 Volobouev, Vlad  12 NTRO-ST           1:08.45    1:07.69 B      
                 30.86      1:07.69 (36.83)
 32 Lane, Matthew W  12 GHAR-ST           1:05.26    1:07.74 B      
                 31.45      1:07.74 (36.29)
 33 Hansen, Jake W   11 NTRO-ST           1:07.74    1:08.15 B      
                 32.05      1:08.15 (36.10)
 34 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST            1:08.77    1:08.60 B      
                 32.93      1:08.60 (35.67)
 35 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST           1:11.03    1:09.07 B      
                 33.55      1:09.07 (35.52)
 36 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST           1:10.23    1:09.27 B      
                 33.29      1:09.27 (35.98)
 37 Cook, Cameron R  12 FISH-ST           1:11.12    1:09.77 B      
                 33.36      1:09.77 (36.41)
 38 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST           1:12.04    1:09.91 B      
                 34.04      1:09.91 (35.87)
 39 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           1:09.97    1:10.02 B      
                 34.25      1:10.02 (35.77)
 40 Clark, Logan R   12 NTRO-ST           1:11.34    1:10.70 B      
                 34.21      1:10.70 (36.49)
 41 Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST            1:11.26    1:10.86 B      
                 34.23      1:10.86 (36.63)
 42 Hughes, Jacob N  11 TXLA-ST           1:11.52    1:11.04 B      
                 33.73      1:11.04 (37.31)
 43 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST           1:11.34    1:11.71 B      
                 33.79      1:11.71 (37.92)
 -- Liu, Daniel      12 IS-NT             1:04.66         NS        
 -- Luo, Anthony     12 NTRO-ST           1:00.12         NS        
 -- Bell, Cameron J  12 Circle C-ST       1:10.88         NS        
 -- Layne, Peter P   11 WWW-ST            1:09.48         NS