Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 46.69  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST        37.13      37.74 B      
  2 Manry, Anderson   8 Lone Star-ST        44.28      42.95 B      
  3 He, Benjamin S    8 Makos-ST            45.96      42.99 B      
  4 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST             46.43      47.79        
  5 Orris, Gavin S    8 NTRO-ST             46.07      48.03        
 
 Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 46.69  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST             30.30      30.73 B      
  2 Li, Brian        10 NTRO-ST             35.07      32.43 B      
  3 Wolf, Jacob O    10 Lone Star-ST        33.42      33.66 B      
  4 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST         36.53      33.74 B      
  5 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST            36.31      34.23 B      
  6 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST             34.63      34.78 B      
  7 Suarez, CJ J     10 NTRO-ST             44.98      35.35 B      
  8 Vinnik, Maxim A   9 NTRO-ST             39.00      36.62 B      
  9 Gilkey, Cooper   10 Toros-ST            41.48      37.21 B      
 10 Player, Beau A   10 NTRO-ST             41.30      38.13 B      
 11 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST             39.58      38.44 B      
 12 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST             37.14      38.82 B      
 13 Vinnik, Daniel    9 NTRO-ST             41.12      39.02 B      
 14 Barone, Dominic  10 GHAR-ST             40.67      39.70 B      
 15 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST        40.78      39.97 B      
 16 Kershner, Cole   10 WWW-ST              41.76      40.39 B      
 17 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST             45.05      40.75 B      
 18 You, Jeffrey F   10 Makos-ST            43.84      40.80 B      
 19 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST              42.20      40.82 B      
 20 Gould, Jordan A   9 NTRO-ST             41.15      41.69 B      
 21 McCusker, Mater   9 NTRO-ST             43.92      41.97 B      
 22 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST         44.05      42.60 B      
 23 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST             43.75      43.13 B      
 24 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST             46.65      43.80 B      
 25 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST             45.95      44.20 B      
 26 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST        43.19      44.80 B      
 27 Li, Eric D       10 Makos-ST            44.81      44.81 B      
 28 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST             44.18      45.21 B      
 29 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST             45.32      45.69 B      
 30 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST             46.19      48.23        
 -- Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST             44.13         NS        
 
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 37.69  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G    11 HEAT-ST             28.92      29.30 B      
  2 Welch, Wyatt C   12 TXLA-ST             30.45      30.10 B      
  3 Pickard, Andrew  12 NTRO-ST             31.95      30.27 B      
  4 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST             30.08      30.66 B      
  5 Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST             31.97      30.87 B      
  6 Jeffrey, Brando  12 NTRO-ST             34.66      31.45 B      
  7 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST             32.90      32.43 B      
  8 Cook, Cameron R  12 FISH-ST             33.20      32.69 B      
  9 Maysonave, Kyle  12 CPS-ST              33.94      32.78 B      
 10 Corona, William  11 NTRO-ST             35.33      33.17 B      
 11 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST             37.69      33.58 B      
 12 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST             34.12      33.83 B      
 13 Cipleu, Mihai A  12 GHAR-ST             33.85      33.85 B      
 14 Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST             33.12      34.03 B      
 15 Butler, Everett  11 WWW-ST              36.79      34.54 B      
 16 Lee, Marcus J    11 FISH-ST             35.43      34.86 B      
 17 Lane, Matthew W  12 GHAR-ST             34.50      34.92 B      
 18 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST             35.64      35.12 B      
 19 Hansen, Jake W   11 NTRO-ST             36.38      35.64 B      
 20 Yeazell, Bryce   12 COTA-ST             36.19      35.67 B      
 21 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST             37.39      35.94 B      
 22 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST            34.14      35.95 B      
 23 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST             36.56      36.10 B      
 24 Bianchi, Nichol  11 CPS-ST              37.31      38.21        
 -- Layne, Peter P   11 WWW-ST              37.03         NS        
 -- Liu, Daniel      12 IS-NT               33.52         NS