Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               3:17.69  10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Player, Beau A   10 NTRO-ST           3:13.24    3:09.41 B      
                 42.83      1:32.04 (49.21)
        2:22.58 (50.54)     3:09.41 (46.83)
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               3:17.69  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST           2:33.32    2:35.26 B      
                 35.32      1:14.59 (39.27)
        1:54.82 (40.23)     2:35.26 (40.44)
  2 Welch, Wyatt C   12 TXLA-ST           2:41.87    2:38.21 B      
                 36.37      1:16.55 (40.18)
        1:57.47 (40.92)     2:38.21 (40.74)
  3 Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST           2:32.77    2:40.55 B      
                 35.72      1:16.07 (40.35)
        1:57.92 (41.85)     2:40.55 (42.63)
  4 Grant, Will G    11 HEAT-ST           3:08.79    2:47.15 B      
                 37.28      1:19.91 (42.63)
        2:04.63 (44.72)     2:47.15 (42.52)
  5 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST           2:53.45    2:52.65 B      
                 39.83      1:24.19 (44.36)
        2:08.98 (44.79)     2:52.65 (43.67)
  6 Haig, Adam B     11 FISH-ST           3:02.42    2:55.15 B      
                 40.51      1:24.92 (44.41)
        2:09.97 (45.05)     2:55.15 (45.18)
  7 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST          2:56.46    2:58.27 B      
                 39.83      1:25.84 (46.01)
        2:12.44 (46.60)     2:58.27 (45.83)
  8 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           2:50.92    2:59.24 B      
                 38.34      1:25.59 (47.25)
        2:12.63 (47.04)     2:59.24 (46.61)
  9 Margiotta, Evan  12 NTRO-ST           3:06.68    3:00.27 B      
                 41.26      1:27.52 (46.26)
        2:13.35 (45.83)     3:00.27 (46.92)
 10 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           3:09.21    3:02.38 B      
                 42.14      1:29.97 (47.83)
        2:16.73 (46.76)     3:02.38 (45.65)
 11 Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST           3:02.45    3:02.53 B      
                 42.66      1:29.53 (46.87)
        2:16.63 (47.10)     3:02.53 (45.90)
 12 Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST           3:07.45    3:03.48 B      
                 41.59      1:28.71 (47.12)
        2:16.18 (47.47)     3:03.48 (47.30)
 13 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           3:10.31    3:05.42 B      
                 42.49      1:29.78 (47.29)
        2:18.30 (48.52)     3:05.42 (47.12)
 14 Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST            3:01.65    3:06.41 B      
                 42.14      1:29.61 (47.47)
        2:17.61 (48.00)     3:06.41 (48.80)
 15 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST            3:16.29    3:08.23 B      
                 43.14      1:32.10 (48.96)
        2:20.00 (47.90)     3:08.23 (48.23)
 -- Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           3:06.73         NS