Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:55.49  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail    8 Lone Star-ST      1:30.81    1:31.71 B      
                 42.17      1:31.71 (49.54)
 
 Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:55.49  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazzei, Olivia    9 NTRO-ST           1:23.68    1:18.91 B      
                 35.99      1:18.91 (42.92)
  2 Burchett, Emily   9 Lone Star-ST      1:25.19    1:20.13 B      
                 37.86      1:20.13 (42.27)
  3 Myers, Elizabet  10 WHAC-ST           1:19.80    1:21.79 B      
                 37.31      1:21.79 (44.48)
  4 Simonds, Rachel  10 GOLD-ST           1:23.40    1:22.13 B      
                 36.82      1:22.13 (45.31)
  5 Roberto, Julia   10 NTRO-ST           1:26.88    1:23.47 B      
                 38.23      1:23.47 (45.24)
  6 Smith, Ashlyn A  10 Circle C-ST       1:33.54    1:33.79 B      
                 41.33      1:33.79 (52.46)
  7 McMillin, Ashle  10 FISH-ST           1:46.87    1:37.09 B      
                 42.85      1:37.09 (54.24)
  8 Lancaster, Thea  10 SB-ST             1:44.40    1:41.34 B      
                 44.85      1:41.34 (56.49)
  9 Everly, Madison  10 Circle C-ST       1:45.19    1:54.02 B      
                 50.25    1:54.02 (1:03.77)
 -- Myers, Caroline  10 WHAC-ST           1:14.87         NS        
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:26.29  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ashlyn  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.41    1:04.45 B      
                 30.49      1:04.45 (33.96)
  2 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           1:04.79    1:05.67 B      
                 30.85      1:05.67 (34.82)
  3 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           1:07.56    1:09.23 B      
                 32.03      1:09.23 (37.20)
  4 De Jong, Michae  12 GOLD-ST           1:16.13    1:09.54 B      
                 32.45      1:09.54 (37.09)
  5 Wang, Annie      11 Lone Star-ST      1:11.89    1:09.79 B      
                 31.62      1:09.79 (38.17)
  6 Tromblee, Kaitl  12 SB-ST             1:07.80    1:10.36 B      
                 31.79      1:10.36 (38.57)
  7 Friesz, Matti J  11 NTRO-ST           1:10.15    1:11.36 B      
                 32.88      1:11.36 (38.48)
  8 Martinez, Kyra   12 CPS-ST            1:15.66    1:16.58 B      
                 35.74      1:16.58 (40.84)
  9 Nichols, Abbey   12 NTRO-ST           1:32.31    1:18.43 B      
                 35.69      1:18.43 (42.74)
 10 Gonzalez, Galya  11 NTRO-ST           1:20.57    1:19.99 B      
                 36.28      1:19.99 (43.71)
 11 Pitkanen, Sabri  11 NTRO-ST           1:22.26    1:20.74 B      
                 37.01      1:20.74 (43.73)
 12 Paratore, Lucy   11 NTRO-ST           1:20.48    1:20.94 B      
                 36.75      1:20.94 (44.19)
 13 Frye, Erin M     12 NTRO-ST           1:23.69    1:21.93 B      
                 36.67      1:21.93 (45.26)
 14 Bleasdell, Reag  12 NTRO-ST           1:25.16    1:22.55 B      
                 37.73      1:22.55 (44.82)
 15 Lopez, Kallie P  11 Lone Star-ST      1:25.76    1:24.07 B      
                 38.04      1:24.07 (46.03)
 16 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST           1:24.57    1:25.13 B      
                 37.93      1:25.13 (47.20)
 17 Carlson, Lauren  12 SB-ST             1:22.41    1:25.75 B      
                 38.12      1:25.75 (47.63)
 -- Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST           1:07.87         NS        
 -- Boyd, Elle M     12 CBA-ST            1:04.87         NS