Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:54.09  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brann, Ian J     10 NTRO-ST           1:12.94    1:10.14 B      
                 33.67      1:10.14 (36.47)
  2 Wolf, Jacob O    10 Lone Star-ST      1:13.03    1:14.06 B      
                 34.81      1:14.06 (39.25)
  3 Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST           1:23.16    1:15.64 B      
                 32.77      1:15.64 (42.87)
  4 Saunders, Tas     9 NTRO-ST           1:16.24    1:15.97 B      
                 34.95      1:15.97 (41.02)
  5 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST           1:19.86    1:24.80 B      
                 37.02      1:24.80 (47.78)
  6 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST       1:26.26    1:25.15 B      
                 37.83      1:25.15 (47.32)
  7 McCusker, Mater   9 NTRO-ST           1:50.45    1:31.81 B      
                 43.23      1:31.81 (48.58)
  8 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST      1:44.03    1:35.78 B      
                 45.43      1:35.78 (50.35)
 -- Gillett, Joe A    9 NTRO-ST           1:31.41         DQ        
                 42.56           DQ (52.97)
 -- Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST           1:35.79         NS        
 
 Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:24.49  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           1:05.01    1:03.91 B      
                 30.32      1:03.91 (33.59)
  2 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST           1:07.25    1:04.58 B      
                 29.87      1:04.58 (34.71)
  3 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           1:04.81    1:06.55 B      
                 31.20      1:06.55 (35.35)
  4 Alarcon, Greyso  12 GOLD-ST           1:12.50    1:09.34 B      
                 32.69      1:09.34 (36.65)
  5 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST           1:14.97    1:13.08 B      
                 34.12      1:13.08 (38.96)
  6 Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST          1:14.42    1:13.27 B      
                 33.81      1:13.27 (39.46)
  7 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST                NT    1:14.02 B      
                 31.90      1:14.02 (42.12)
  8 Tornoe Bolanos,  12 Circle C-ST       1:18.15    1:16.43 B      
                 35.82      1:16.43 (40.61)
  9 Williams, Taco   11 GOLD-ST           1:15.42    1:17.91 B      
                 34.88      1:17.91 (43.03)
 10 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST           1:23.60    1:21.55 B      
                 38.97      1:21.55 (42.58)
 11 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST           1:21.52    1:21.90 B      
                 36.23      1:21.90 (45.67)
 -- Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST           1:10.30         DQ        
                 32.40           DQ (38.90)
 -- Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST      1:19.48         NS        
 -- Luo, Anthony     12 NTRO-ST           1:08.49         NS