Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               3:40.39  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST           3:05.45    3:04.91 B      
                 41.54      1:29.47 (47.93)
        2:24.97 (55.50)     3:04.91 (39.94)
 
 Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               3:40.39  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST           2:47.13    2:44.95 B      
                 37.91      1:18.35 (40.44)
        2:08.55 (50.20)     2:44.95 (36.40)
  2 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST           2:48.28    2:46.33 B      
                 38.44      1:19.52 (41.08)
        2:09.16 (49.64)     2:46.33 (37.17)
  3 Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST           2:50.72    2:46.81 B      
                 36.34      1:18.48 (42.14)
        2:08.64 (50.16)     2:46.81 (38.17)
  4 Simonds, Rachel  10 GOLD-ST           2:50.75    2:48.00 B      
                 36.07      1:18.07 (42.00)
        2:08.99 (50.92)     2:48.00 (39.01)
  5 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST      3:01.32    2:57.11 B      
                 41.32      1:27.60 (46.28)
        2:17.58 (49.98)     2:57.11 (39.53)
  6 Rogers, Kaley C  10 NTRO-ST           2:58.80    2:58.81 B      
                 40.02      1:23.53 (43.51)
        2:17.51 (53.98)     2:58.81 (41.30)
  7 Kalsu, Avery E   10 NTRO-ST           3:06.03    3:05.99 B      
                 39.71      1:26.01 (46.30)
      2:26.23 (1:00.22)     3:05.99 (39.76)
  8 Ferguson, Jayni   9 HEAT-ST           3:26.92    3:07.45 B      
                 46.97      1:32.46 (45.49)
        2:25.63 (53.17)     3:07.45 (41.82)
  9 Kane, Jennifer   10 GOLD-ST           3:19.41    3:08.31 B      
                 44.52      1:30.46 (45.94)
        2:25.26 (54.80)     3:08.31 (43.05)
 10 Moumouris, Evye  10 WHAC-ST           3:13.85    3:12.80 B      
                 47.47      1:37.15 (49.68)
        2:29.42 (52.27)     3:12.80 (43.38)
 11 Gutierrez, Addi   9 Lone Star-ST      3:32.40    3:28.55 B      
                 47.23      1:37.82 (50.59)
      2:40.92 (1:03.10)     3:28.55 (47.63)
 12 Bannon, Mia R     9 Circle C-ST       3:37.92    3:43.57        
                 52.05      1:50.20 (58.15)
      2:50.43 (1:00.23)     3:43.57 (53.14)
 -- Sparrow, Molly    9 NTRO-ST           3:13.48         NS        
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               3:02.49  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST           2:26.92    2:25.07 B      
                 32.98      1:08.73 (35.75)
        1:53.57 (44.84)     2:25.07 (31.50)
  2 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           2:27.18    2:25.19 B      
                 32.29      1:07.96 (35.67)
        1:52.49 (44.53)     2:25.19 (32.70)
  3 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           2:35.97    2:31.96 B      
                 33.74      1:14.80 (41.06)
        1:58.08 (43.28)     2:31.96 (33.88)
  4 Cresswell, Broo  12 NTRO-ST           2:34.19    2:32.61 B      
                 33.36      1:10.06 (36.70)
        1:55.06 (45.00)     2:32.61 (37.55)
  5 McDaniel, Kaitl  11 Circle C-ST       2:41.17    2:37.74 B      
                 33.75      1:13.02 (39.27)
        2:01.55 (48.53)     2:37.74 (36.19)
  6 Rajaram, Isha    12 Lone Star-ST      2:33.53    2:38.05 B      
                 33.57      1:14.28 (40.71)
        2:00.75 (46.47)     2:38.05 (37.30)
  7 Edmundson, Jess  12 NTRO-ST           2:43.66    2:38.44 B      
                 34.25      1:13.85 (39.60)
        2:02.29 (48.44)     2:38.44 (36.15)
  8 Gettys, Lexi L   12 GOLD-ST           2:49.68    2:39.41 B      
                 33.66      1:13.74 (40.08)
        2:04.88 (51.14)     2:39.41 (34.53)
  9 Murphy, Caitlin  11 NTRO-ST           2:39.75    2:39.95 B      
                 35.18      1:13.41 (38.23)
        2:04.49 (51.08)     2:39.95 (35.46)
 10 Maresca, Alex M  11 GOLD-ST           2:44.35    2:40.93 B      
                 34.35      1:15.51 (41.16)
        2:04.39 (48.88)     2:40.93 (36.54)
 11 Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST           2:44.88    2:42.84 B      
                 41.05      1:22.82 (41.77)
        2:08.95 (46.13)     2:42.84 (33.89)
 12 Cano, Sarah L    12 NTRO-ST           2:50.84    2:44.00 B      
                 36.88      1:20.23 (43.35)
        2:08.10 (47.87)     2:44.00 (35.90)
 13 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST           2:49.48    2:45.91 B      
                 38.33      1:18.23 (39.90)
        2:09.90 (51.67)     2:45.91 (36.01)
 14 Martinez, Kyra   12 CPS-ST            2:38.70    2:46.71 B      
                 36.06      1:18.15 (42.09)
        2:06.91 (48.76)     2:46.71 (39.80)
 15 Florczak, Kira   11 CPS-ST            2:45.84    2:48.90 B      
                 34.64      1:20.75 (46.11)
        2:10.47 (49.72)     2:48.90 (38.43)
 16 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST           2:50.57    2:49.14 B      
                 38.46      1:20.62 (42.16)
        2:11.29 (50.67)     2:49.14 (37.85)
 17 Zhao, Celestine  11 UN-ST             2:59.50    2:50.42 B      
                 37.11      1:19.58 (42.47)
        2:08.08 (48.50)     2:50.42 (42.34)
 18 Jacops, Rachel   11 NTRO-ST           2:56.30    2:54.22 B      
                 40.39      1:22.51 (42.12)
        2:16.27 (53.76)     2:54.22 (37.95)
 19 Livingston, Kat  11 Circle C-ST       3:00.73    2:54.38 B      
                 41.01      1:25.44 (44.43)
        2:17.41 (51.97)     2:54.38 (36.97)
 20 Burk, Kaitlyn R  11 TXLA-ST           3:00.12    2:56.24 B      
                 38.57      1:23.47 (44.90)
        2:15.96 (52.49)     2:56.24 (40.28)
 21 Zapata, Bella E  11 NTRO-ST           2:52.67    2:56.57 B      
                 40.35      1:24.86 (44.51)
        2:17.59 (52.73)     2:56.57 (38.98)
 22 McCracken, Vivi  11 Circle C-ST       2:58.15    2:56.66 B      
                 37.06      1:23.46 (46.40)
        2:18.04 (54.58)     2:56.66 (38.62)
 23 Carlson, Lauren  12 SB-ST             2:58.13    2:59.24 B      
                 40.02      1:27.01 (46.99)
        2:20.27 (53.26)     2:59.24 (38.97)
 24 Brooks, Hannah   12 TXLA-ST           2:55.24    3:00.41 B      
                 38.25      1:23.35 (45.10)
        2:20.06 (56.71)     3:00.41 (40.35)
 -- Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           2:42.55         DQ        
                 35.98      1:22.10 (46.12)
        2:14.47 (52.37)          DQ (38.35)
 -- Pumphret, Emily  11 NTRO-ST           2:58.00         NS