Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 53.19  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST            46.49      46.73 B      
  2 Croley, Ethan L   8 SB-ST               47.34      47.88 B      
  3 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST             52.11      48.24 B      
  4 Engels, Zach A    8 Toros-ST            51.51      48.58 B      
  5 Gao, Maxim        8 Makos-ST            51.05      49.38 B      
  6 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST            50.45      51.20 B      
  7 Gluck, Ethan S    8 NTRO-ST             50.17      51.77 B      
 -- Good, Justin A    8 GOLD-ST             51.76         NS        
 
 Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 53.19  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST            39.77      38.42 B      
  2 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST             40.31      39.49 B      
  3 Li, Eric D       10 Makos-ST            44.66      43.00 B      
  4 Luo, Jaden J      9 Circle C-ST         42.08      43.96 B      
  5 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST             46.35      44.19 B      
  6 Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST             43.91      44.20 B      
  7 Chen, Ethan M    10 NTRO-ST             51.02      44.21 B      
  8 Durham, Harris   10 NTRO-ST             44.39      44.46 B      
  9 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST             43.87      44.58 B      
 10 Suarez, CJ J     10 NTRO-ST             49.74      44.59 B      
 11 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST             45.53      45.00 B      
 12 Roach, Tristan   10 Toros-ST            51.85      45.11 B      
 13 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST             47.01      45.18 B      
 14 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST             47.16      45.37 B      
 15 Gavin, Keegan M   9 Lone Star-ST        47.29      45.56 B      
 16 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST              45.65      45.81 B      
 17 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST         45.80      46.03 B      
 18 Alarcon, Landon   9 GOLD-ST             45.06      46.20 B      
 19 Barone, Dominic  10 GHAR-ST             47.10      46.45 B      
 20 Corbett, Max M   10 WWW-ST              47.53      46.55 B      
 21 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST             48.15      47.35 B      
 22 Trevino IV, Mau  10 FISH-ST             47.00      47.51 B      
 23 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST        48.25      47.83 B      
 24 Devaney, Patric  10 CPS-ST              47.66      47.87 B      
 25 Boldt, Riley W    9 HEAT-ST             47.38      48.40 B      
 26 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST             48.98      48.66 B      
 27 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST             47.65      49.45 B      
 28 Doris, Sam L      9 CPS-ST              53.12      50.30 B      
 29 Gillett, Joe A    9 NTRO-ST             48.07      51.31 B      
 30 Florczak, Lucas   9 CPS-ST              53.73      51.33 B      
 31 Black, Stuart M   9 PFST-ST             53.19    1:09.12        
 -- Patel, Grishm H  10 Lone Star-ST        52.52         NS        
 -- Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST         44.44         NS        
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 43.79  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Wyatt C   12 TXLA-ST             36.30      34.40 B      
  2 Driskill, Tyler  12 CPS-ST              42.42      36.79 B      
  3 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST            36.03      36.96 B      
  4 Haig, Adam B     11 FISH-ST             37.45      37.20 B      
  5 Lantz, Rylan C   11 IS-NT               37.70      37.77 B      
  6 Ross, Braden H   12 NTRO-ST             40.53      37.94 B      
  7 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST             39.92      38.43 B      
  8 Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST             38.76      38.47 B      
  9 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST             40.00      38.48 B      
 10 Lane, Matthew W  12 GHAR-ST             39.26      38.72 B      
 11 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST             40.88      39.56 B      
 12 Corona, William  11 NTRO-ST             43.13      39.88 B      
 13 Margiotta, Evan  12 NTRO-ST             41.22      40.06 B      
 14 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST         39.73      40.62 B      
 15 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST              40.55      40.66 B      
 16 Clark, Logan R   12 NTRO-ST             42.98      41.73 B      
 17 Hartsell, Jentz  12 GOLD-ST             41.66      42.15 B      
 18 Rivera, Christi  12 Circle C-ST         43.49      42.45 B      
 19 Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST              43.04      42.77 B      
 20 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST              42.68      43.44 B      
 21 Hughes, Jacob N  11 TXLA-ST             43.19      44.20        
 -- Shetty, Karthik  12 NTRO-ST             40.87         DQ