Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 12:41PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:40.39  8&U B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Manry, Anderson   8 Lone Star-ST      1:34.24    1:30.14 B      
                 42.52      1:30.14 (47.62)
  2 Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST          1:30.91    1:30.27 B      
                 44.13      1:30.27 (46.14)
  3 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST           1:37.71    1:31.30 B      
                 41.56      1:31.30 (49.74)
  4 Croley, Ethan L   8 SB-ST             1:30.22    1:31.85 B      
                 41.42      1:31.85 (50.43)
  5 He, Benjamin S    8 Makos-ST          1:37.13    1:35.78 B      
                 43.83      1:35.78 (51.95)
  6 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST           1:38.19    1:37.04 B      
                 46.04      1:37.04 (51.00)
  7 Gluck, Ethan S    8 NTRO-ST           1:37.09    1:37.62 B      
                 43.78      1:37.62 (53.84)
  8 Engels, Zach A    8 Toros-ST          1:38.09    1:38.09 B      
                 46.40      1:38.09 (51.69)
  9 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST          1:39.23    1:40.49        
                 47.75      1:40.49 (52.74)
 -- Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST      1:22.62         DQ        
                 41.58           DQ (55.53)
 
 Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:40.39  9-10 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST           1:07.21    1:10.13 B      
                 32.19      1:10.13 (37.94)
  2 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST           1:14.65    1:14.35 B      
                 33.66      1:14.35 (40.69)
  3 Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST           1:24.99    1:14.37 B      
                 33.62      1:14.37 (40.75)
  4 Li, Brian        10 NTRO-ST           1:17.39    1:14.53 B      
                 34.56      1:14.53 (39.97)
  5 Saunders, Tas     9 NTRO-ST           1:16.72    1:16.03 B      
                 35.52      1:16.03 (40.51)
  6 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST          1:27.32    1:18.41 B      
                 39.11      1:18.41 (39.30)
  7 Lee, Jaylen H     9 Lone Star-ST      1:23.23    1:20.19 B      
                 37.03      1:20.19 (43.16)
  8 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST      1:19.27    1:20.53 B      
                 36.06      1:20.53 (44.47)
  9 Gilkey, Cooper   10 Toros-ST          1:22.03    1:22.31 B      
                 37.91      1:22.31 (44.40)
 10 Vinnik, Maxim A   9 NTRO-ST           1:26.43    1:22.39 B      
                 37.81      1:22.39 (44.58)
 11 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST       1:27.24    1:23.04 B      
                 38.77      1:23.04 (44.27)
 12 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST           1:22.11    1:23.21 B      
                 38.87      1:23.21 (44.34)
 13 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST       1:23.60    1:24.32 B      
                 39.56      1:24.32 (44.76)
 14 Vinnik, Daniel    9 NTRO-ST           1:27.03    1:24.65 B      
                 39.36      1:24.65 (45.29)
 15 Chen, Ethan M    10 NTRO-ST           1:29.38    1:24.73 B      
                 40.58      1:24.73 (44.15)
 16 Gavin, Keegan M   9 Lone Star-ST      1:29.65    1:25.53 B      
                 40.25      1:25.53 (45.28)
 17 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST           1:25.40    1:25.76 B      
                 40.66      1:25.76 (45.10)
 18 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST           1:26.12    1:25.88 B      
                 39.61      1:25.88 (46.27)
 19 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST           1:26.95    1:27.45 B      
                 39.96      1:27.45 (47.49)
 20 Barone, Dominic  10 GHAR-ST           1:30.84    1:28.51 B      
                 42.07      1:28.51 (46.44)
 21 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST           1:28.33    1:29.22 B      
                 42.35      1:29.22 (46.87)
 22 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST      1:32.94    1:29.34 B      
                 42.07      1:29.34 (47.27)
 23 Grier, Jarrett   10 FISH-ST           1:36.01    1:29.73 B      
                 41.26      1:29.73 (48.47)
 24 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST            1:34.24    1:30.50 B      
                 40.44      1:30.50 (50.06)
 25 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST           1:33.95    1:31.71 B      
                 45.45      1:31.71 (46.26)
 26 Boldt, Riley W    9 HEAT-ST           1:31.87    1:32.39 B      
                 45.32      1:32.39 (47.07)
 27 Gillett, Joe A    9 NTRO-ST           1:29.85    1:32.51 B      
                 41.58      1:32.51 (50.93)
 28 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST           1:34.63    1:33.31 B      
                 43.29      1:33.31 (50.02)
 29 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST           1:38.20    1:33.67 B      
                 45.67      1:33.67 (48.00)
 30 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST      1:37.31    1:36.31 B      
                 43.78      1:36.31 (52.53)
 31 Sylvester, Cole  10 CPS-ST            1:39.44    1:38.96 B      
                 48.14      1:38.96 (50.82)
 32 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST           1:35.92    1:40.36 B      
                 45.93      1:40.36 (54.43)
 33 Florczak, Lucas   9 CPS-ST            1:38.73    1:43.04        
                 49.57      1:43.04 (53.47)
 -- Devaney, Patric  10 CPS-ST            1:37.97         DQ        
                 48.07           DQ (47.36)
 -- Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST            1:32.00         DQ        
                 45.42           DQ (44.67)
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:23.19  11-12 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST           1:04.46    1:03.75 B      
                 29.62      1:03.75 (34.13)
  2 Grant, Will G    11 HEAT-ST           1:05.56    1:05.48 B      
                 29.99      1:05.48 (35.49)
  3 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           1:07.12    1:06.80 B      
                 30.05      1:06.80 (36.75)
  4 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST           1:07.00    1:06.90 B      
                 29.71      1:06.90 (37.19)
  5 Pickard, Andrew  12 NTRO-ST           1:07.77    1:08.34 B      
                 32.93      1:08.34 (35.41)
  6 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           1:07.01    1:09.13 B      
                 31.69      1:09.13 (37.44)
  7 Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST           1:12.13    1:10.34 B      
                 31.92      1:10.34 (38.42)
  8 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           1:10.32    1:11.10 B      
                 32.02      1:11.10 (39.08)
  9 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST           1:12.20    1:13.12 B      
                 34.83      1:13.12 (38.29)
 10 Cipleu, Mihai A  12 GHAR-ST           1:14.23    1:13.96 B      
                 34.79      1:13.96 (39.17)
 11 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           1:11.60    1:14.65 B      
                 34.69      1:14.65 (39.96)
 12 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           1:20.22    1:15.08 B      
                 35.20      1:15.08 (39.88)
 13 Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST          1:13.46    1:15.29 B      
                 35.59      1:15.29 (39.70)
 14 Lantz, Rylan C   11 IS-NT             1:13.03    1:15.81 B      
                 36.01      1:15.81 (39.80)
 15 Lee, Marcus J    11 FISH-ST           1:17.73    1:16.09 B      
                 35.42      1:16.09 (40.67)
 16 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST            1:19.68    1:16.58 B      
                 37.26      1:16.58 (39.32)
 17 Maysonave, Kyle  12 CPS-ST            1:17.82    1:18.31 B      
                 35.47      1:18.31 (42.84)
 18 Clark, Logan R   12 NTRO-ST           1:21.79    1:18.64 B      
                 36.33      1:18.64 (42.31)
 19 Volobouev, Vlad  12 NTRO-ST           1:20.19    1:20.10 B      
                 36.77      1:20.10 (43.33)
 20 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST           1:22.00    1:21.02 B      
                 37.43      1:21.02 (43.59)
 21 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST           1:19.81    1:21.05 B      
                 37.33      1:21.05 (43.72)
 22 Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           1:22.35    1:21.58 B      
                 38.94      1:21.58 (42.64)
 23 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST           1:22.59    1:21.66 B      
                 36.77      1:21.66 (44.89)
 24 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST             1:23.04    1:23.32        
                 41.40      1:23.32 (41.92)
 25 Chbaro, Max L    12 NTRO-ST           1:22.71    1:23.42        
                 38.96      1:23.42 (44.46)
 26 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST           1:22.42    1:24.81        
                 39.32      1:24.81 (45.49)
 -- Liu, Daniel      12 IS-NT             1:17.74         NS