Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 14:15PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:11.39  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Claire  14 NTRO-ST             54.80      53.27 B      
                 25.38        53.27 (27.89)
  2 Stackle, Avery   14 NTRO-ST             56.32      55.01 B      
                 26.14        55.01 (28.87)
  3 Macgregor, Catr  14 TXLA-ST             55.29      55.41 B      
                 26.98        55.41 (28.43)
  4 Rowley, Hannah   13 NTRO-ST             57.79      55.49 B      
                 27.38        55.49 (28.11)
  5 Luther, Dakota   13 TXLA-ST             54.83      55.63 B      
                 26.93        55.63 (28.70)
  6 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST             57.99      56.51 B      
                 27.51        56.51 (29.00)
  7 Murphy, Margare  13 SB-ST               58.64      57.45 B      
                 27.73        57.45 (29.72)
  8 Sananikone, Vic  13 CPS-ST              56.71      57.50 B      
                 27.65        57.50 (29.85)
  9 Layne, Elinor M  13 WWW-ST              58.88      57.98 B      
                 27.56        57.98 (30.42)
 10 Fishbaugh, Kase  14 Circle C-ST         57.73      58.02 B      
                 28.00        58.02 (30.02)
 11 Schultz, Haley   13 TXLA-ST             58.74      58.83 B      
                 27.34        58.83 (31.49)
 12 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           1:01.38      59.29 B      
                 28.29        59.29 (31.00)
 13 Parfan, Maegan   13 TXLA-ST           1:00.41      59.94 B      
                 28.88        59.94 (31.06)
 14 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           1:01.25      59.95 B      
                 29.41        59.95 (30.54)
 15 Ballard, Kylie   13 NTRO-ST             59.86    1:00.24 B      
                 29.30      1:00.24 (30.94)
 16 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:00.03    1:00.43 B      
                 28.77      1:00.43 (31.66)
 17 Sauer, Katie M   14 FHD-ST            1:00.46    1:00.64 B      
                 29.03      1:00.64 (31.61)
 18 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           1:02.01    1:00.68 B      
                 29.25      1:00.68 (31.43)
 19 Havranek, Maddy  13 Circle C-ST       1:01.21    1:00.76 B      
                 29.29      1:00.76 (31.47)
 20 Gavin, Alix A    14 Lone Star-ST      1:01.38    1:00.91 B      
                 29.44      1:00.91 (31.47)
 20 Ramirez, Bianca  13 TXLA-ST           1:00.35    1:00.91 B      
                 29.12      1:00.91 (31.79)
 22 Chan, Anissa Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:01.04    1:00.96 B      
                 29.52      1:00.96 (31.44)
 23 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      1:00.04    1:01.07 B      
                 29.37      1:01.07 (31.70)
 24 Pantoja, Geneva  14 GOLD-ST             59.39    1:01.57 B      
                 29.43      1:01.57 (32.14)
 25 Steyaert, Emma   14 NTRO-ST           1:05.79    1:01.61 B      
                 29.11      1:01.61 (32.50)
 26 Miara, Marissa   14 UN-ST               59.82    1:01.83 B      
                 30.02      1:01.83 (31.81)
 27 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           1:05.66    1:02.28 B      
                 29.77      1:02.28 (32.51)
 28 Pierce, Hannah   14 NTRO-ST             58.62    1:02.42 B      
                 29.68      1:02.42 (32.74)
 29 Matamoros, Fey   14 NTRO-ST           1:01.14    1:02.48 B      
                 30.04      1:02.48 (32.44)
 30 Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           1:02.36    1:02.67 B      
                 30.50      1:02.67 (32.17)
 31 Grier, Kendall   14 NTRO-ST           1:01.33    1:02.82 B      
                 30.36      1:02.82 (32.46)
 32 Rago, Teresa L   14 CPS-ST            1:02.56    1:03.13 B      
                 30.03      1:03.13 (33.10)
 33 Slocum, Rylan A  14 GOLD-ST           1:04.95    1:03.15 B      
                 30.23      1:03.15 (32.92)
 34 Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           1:03.62    1:03.17 B      
                 30.59      1:03.17 (32.58)
 35 Maung, Mindy J   13 NTRO-ST           1:01.89    1:03.46 B      
                 30.91      1:03.46 (32.55)
 36 Castle, Jaide P  13 CPS-ST            1:03.74    1:03.55 B      
                 30.49      1:03.55 (33.06)
 37 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           1:03.59    1:03.74 B      
                 31.29      1:03.74 (32.45)
 38 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      1:04.45    1:03.78 B      
                 30.35      1:03.78 (33.43)
 39 Broughton, Sava  13 CPS-ST            1:09.36    1:03.84 B      
                 30.39      1:03.84 (33.45)
 40 Castro, Kelsey   14 GOLD-ST           1:07.33    1:04.57 B      
                 31.43      1:04.57 (33.14)
 41 Macias, Alexis   13 Lone Star-ST      1:04.68    1:04.77 B      
                 30.69      1:04.77 (34.08)
 42 Gonzalez, Anthe  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.79    1:05.46 B      
                 31.10      1:05.46 (34.36)
 43 Teer, Sydney D   14 HEAT-ST           1:06.91    1:05.47 B      
                 31.30      1:05.47 (34.17)
 44 Maska, Veronica  13 GOLD-ST           1:05.22    1:05.59 B      
                 31.23      1:05.59 (34.36)
 45 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           1:07.12    1:05.62 B      
                 31.49      1:05.62 (34.13)
 46 Antone, Leah E   13 Circle C-ST       1:04.57    1:05.63 B      
                 31.70      1:05.63 (33.93)
 47 Kotick, Marley   14 UN-ST             1:06.46    1:05.73 B      
                 31.85      1:05.73 (33.88)
 48 Nulf, Kensi P    14 IS-NT             1:04.40    1:06.02 B      
                 30.89      1:06.02 (35.13)
 49 Babb, Caitlin A  14 WWW-ST            1:07.65    1:06.75 B      
                 30.97      1:06.75 (35.78)
 50 Stringer, Chloe  14 CPS-ST            1:04.80    1:06.77 B      
                 32.12      1:06.77 (34.65)
 51 Finley, Maddie   13 SB-ST             1:05.67    1:07.41 B      
                 32.26      1:07.41 (35.15)
 51 Urbanczyk, Make  14 GOLD-ST           1:07.79    1:07.41 B      
                 32.18      1:07.41 (35.23)
 53 Jorgenson, Carl  13 GOLD-ST           1:09.04    1:07.62 B      
                 31.90      1:07.62 (35.72)
 54 Schwent, Sophia  14 CPS-ST            1:06.92    1:07.75 B      
                 32.16      1:07.75 (35.59)
 55 Tharp, Lauren N  13 NTRO-ST           1:07.91    1:08.05 B      
                 32.83      1:08.05 (35.22)
 56 Sumner, Mckenzi  13 NTRO-ST           1:08.68    1:08.75 B      
                 32.84      1:08.75 (35.91)
 57 May, Linnea E    14 CPS-ST            1:06.73    1:09.14 B      
                 32.61      1:09.14 (36.53)
 58 Davidson, Isabe  13 Lone Star-ST      1:10.68    1:12.46        
                 34.78      1:12.46 (37.68)
 59 Unland, Christa  13 Lone Star-ST      1:11.01    1:13.32        
                 35.35      1:13.32 (37.97)
 -- Perron, Kristen  13 CPS-ST            1:01.79         DQ        
                 28.77           DQ (31.21)
 -- Tromblee, Krist  14 SB-ST             1:10.42         NS        
 -- Powers, Kelsey   13 Circle C-ST       1:05.50         NS        
 -- Black, Courtney  13 GOLD-ST           1:05.15         NS        
 -- Butler, Jane E   14 TXLA-ST           1:10.07         NS        
 -- Reinhardt, Made  14 Circle C-ST       1:07.04         NS        
 -- Reysa, Natalie   13 WWW-ST            1:01.12         NS        
 -- Gately, Victori  14 FHD-ST            1:14.69         NS        
 -- Westra, Bridget  14 NTRO-ST           1:00.19         NS        
 -- Peterson, Breel  13 NTRO-ST             59.97         NS        
 
 Event 49  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:09.99  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST             53.31      52.99 B      
                 25.50        52.99 (27.49)
  2 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST             52.88      53.70 B      
                 25.72        53.70 (27.98)
  3 Hemstreet, Karl  15 NTRO-ST             53.06      53.97 B      
                 25.84        53.97 (28.13)
  4 Davis, Natalie   16 NTRO-ST             54.82      54.52 B      
                 26.52        54.52 (28.00)
  5 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST             54.83      54.83 B      
                 26.59        54.83 (28.24)
  6 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST             54.81      55.05 B      
                 26.68        55.05 (28.37)
  7 Smith, Madi N    16 GOLD-ST             54.13      56.35 B      
                 26.88        56.35 (29.47)
  8 Abraham, Caroli  15 CBA-ST              57.58      57.24 B      
                 27.74        57.24 (29.50)
  9 Alspaugh, Amand  16 CPS-ST              55.76      57.49 B      
                 27.56        57.49 (29.93)
 10 Timmons, Haley   15 NTRO-ST             59.81      58.32 B      
                 28.36        58.32 (29.96)
 11 Stevens, Kayce   16 Circle C-ST         59.71      58.99 B      
                 27.96        58.99 (31.03)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kat  15 CPS-ST              58.38      59.59 B      
                 28.50        59.59 (31.09)
 13 Berndt, Leah K   16 TXLA-ST             56.81      59.76 B      
                 28.99        59.76 (30.77)
 14 Rice, Madison A  16 IS-NT               56.21      59.79 B      
                 28.37        59.79 (31.42)
 15 Grose, Megan E   16 NTRO-ST             58.51      59.80 B      
                 28.74        59.80 (31.06)
 16 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST         59.96      59.94 B      
                 29.02        59.94 (30.92)
 17 Hall, Izzy M     15 TXLA-ST           1:01.25      59.98 B      
                 29.08        59.98 (30.90)
 18 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST             59.36    1:00.15 B      
                 28.70      1:00.15 (31.45)
 19 Raper, Delaney   16 NTRO-ST             58.08    1:00.63 B      
                 29.10      1:00.63 (31.53)
 20 Quinn, Delaney   15 GOLD-ST           1:00.54    1:01.91 B      
                 29.46      1:01.91 (32.45)
 21 DeBonis, Lily D  16 Circle C-ST       1:02.84    1:02.37 B      
                 30.09      1:02.37 (32.28)
 22 Larson, Hannah   15 UN-ST             1:03.73    1:03.44 B      
                 29.90      1:03.44 (33.54)
 23 McGill, Caitlin  16 NTRO-ST           1:06.58    1:04.04 B      
                 30.66      1:04.04 (33.38)
 24 Whitehead, Jenn  15 CPS-ST            1:09.00    1:05.13 B      
                 31.34      1:05.13 (33.79)
 25 Ellison, Mia J   15 UN-ST             1:06.81    1:05.29 B      
                 31.23      1:05.29 (34.06)
 26 Karnei, Cassie   16 HEAT-ST           1:02.38    1:05.36 B      
                 30.66      1:05.36 (34.70)
 27 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           1:04.50    1:05.54 B      
                 30.81      1:05.54 (34.73)
 28 Haig, Delaney R  15 FISH-ST           1:04.68    1:06.97 B      
                 32.26      1:06.97 (34.71)
 29 Handy, Savannah  15 NTRO-ST           1:05.60    1:07.66 B      
                 32.24      1:07.66 (35.42)
 30 Fairleigh, Shel  15 TXLA-ST           1:09.44    1:08.08 B      
                 32.99      1:08.08 (35.09)
 -- West, Ashley A   15 HEAT-ST           1:07.26         NS        
 -- Shoobe, Alexis   15 TXLA-ST           1:04.92         NS        
 
 Event 49  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:09.39  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Macke  18 NTRO-ST             51.70      51.44 B      
                 24.67        51.44 (26.77)
  2 Meyer, Abby M    17 NTRO-ST             52.18      52.72 B      
                 25.81        52.72 (26.91)
  3 Boushka, Bridge  17 NTRO-ST             53.81      53.59 B      
                 25.61        53.59 (27.98)
  4 Rodriguez, Rach  18 GOLD-ST             53.50      56.58 B      
                 27.10        56.58 (29.48)
  5 Shedlosky, Anne  17 TXLA-ST             59.74      58.35 B      
                 27.61        58.35 (30.74)
  6 Beckner, Ashlea  18 TXLA-ST             59.20    1:00.25 B      
                 28.86      1:00.25 (31.39)
 -- Hill, Emily C    17 GOLD-ST           1:00.12         NS        
 -- Leckbee, Jyna L  17 CPS-ST              56.72         NS        
 -- Flowers, Tori A  17 TXLA-ST           1:00.95         NS        
 -- Hobbins, Rachel  18 NTRO-ST             57.16         NS        
 -- Jonsson, Christ  17 NTRO-ST             57.12         NS