Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 14:56PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:06.29  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST             51.43      50.04 B      
                 24.19        50.04 (25.85)
  2 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST             51.95      51.17 B      
                 24.77        51.17 (26.40)
  3 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST             52.40      51.64 B      
                 24.80        51.64 (26.84)
  4 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST              52.87      52.07 B      
                 24.83        52.07 (27.24)
  5 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST              52.26      52.30 B      
                 25.22        52.30 (27.08)
  6 Rice, Samuel P   14 IS-NT               54.74      52.39 B      
                 25.40        52.39 (26.99)
  7 Raper, Greg A    14 UN-ST             1:05.92      52.85 B      
                 25.16        52.85 (27.69)
  8 Mayer, Chris J   14 NTRO-ST             55.11      53.04 B      
                 25.16        53.04 (27.88)
  9 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST            53.57      53.48 B      
                 25.69        53.48 (27.79)
 10 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST             54.79      53.97 B      
                 26.22        53.97 (27.75)
 11 Prud'Homme III,  14 GOLD-ST             59.49      54.19 B      
                 25.74        54.19 (28.45)
 12 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST             55.88      54.27 B      
                 25.91        54.27 (28.36)
 13 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST           1:03.31      54.43 B      
                 25.95        54.43 (28.48)
 14 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST              55.34      54.46 B      
                 26.62        54.46 (27.84)
 15 Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST             55.05      54.70 B      
                 26.24        54.70 (28.46)
 16 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST            55.84      55.16 B      
                 26.52        55.16 (28.64)
 17 McConnell, Chri  14 NTRO-ST             57.35      55.52 B      
                 27.07        55.52 (28.45)
 18 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST             57.01      55.73 B      
                 26.58        55.73 (29.15)
 19 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST             56.96      56.43 B      
                 27.55        56.43 (28.88)
 20 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST             56.18      56.51 B      
                 26.97        56.51 (29.54)
 21 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST             57.43      56.66 B      
                 27.30        56.66 (29.36)
 22 Dunsworth, Davi  14 NTRO-ST             57.71      56.79 B      
                 26.77        56.79 (30.02)
 23 Parab, Mrugank   13 IS-NT               58.98      57.08 B      
                 27.65        57.08 (29.43)
 24 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST             57.40      57.18 B      
                 27.20        57.18 (29.98)
 25 Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST             58.89      57.74 B      
                 27.81        57.74 (29.93)
 26 Walsh, Josh M    13 UN-ST               57.27      57.78 B      
                 27.16        57.78 (30.62)
 27 Owens, Connor I  14 IS-NT             1:01.38      58.15 B      
                 28.13        58.15 (30.02)
 28 Parsons, Matthe  14 HEAT-ST             59.57      58.89 B      
                 28.11        58.89 (30.78)
 29 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           1:02.35      59.44 B      
                 28.56        59.44 (30.88)
 30 Van Eenoo, Isaa  14 Circle C-ST         57.92      59.55 B      
                 28.84        59.55 (30.71)
 31 Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           1:00.21      59.65 B      
                 28.74        59.65 (30.91)
 32 McKinney, Will   13 HAT-ST            1:02.54      59.72 B      
                 28.95        59.72 (30.77)
 32 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST        59.56      59.72 B      
                 28.78        59.72 (30.94)
 34 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST             59.51      59.89 B      
                 28.87        59.89 (31.02)
 35 Stephenson, Rea  13 NTRO-ST           1:00.92      59.92 B      
                 28.35        59.92 (31.57)
 36 Ray, Nick K      14 Circle C-ST         58.88      59.97 B      
                 29.13        59.97 (30.84)
 37 Hailes, Matthew  13 NTRO-ST           1:00.45    1:00.03 B      
                 28.80      1:00.03 (31.23)
 38 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST             59.42    1:00.07 B      
                 29.38      1:00.07 (30.69)
 39 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            1:02.59    1:00.97 B      
                 29.35      1:00.97 (31.62)
 40 Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           1:02.68    1:01.65 B      
                 29.97      1:01.65 (31.68)
 41 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           1:01.40    1:01.67 B      
                 30.10      1:01.67 (31.57)
 42 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST           1:02.23    1:01.90 B      
                 29.28      1:01.90 (32.62)
 43 Hao, Alex Q      13 Makos-ST          1:05.93    1:03.05 B      
                 29.29      1:03.05 (33.76)
 44 Wolf, Avery A    13 Lone Star-ST      1:04.63    1:03.36 B      
                 31.38      1:03.36 (31.98)
 45 Varville, Noeh   14 SB-ST             1:06.10    1:05.11 B      
                 31.15      1:05.11 (33.96)
 46 Kehm, Matthew S  13 TXLA-ST           1:06.25    1:07.05        
                 31.89      1:07.05 (35.16)
 -- Andrews, Reece   13 CPS-ST            1:01.77         NS        
 
 Event 50  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:03.29  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST             49.06      47.20 B      
                 22.77        47.20 (24.43)
  2 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST             49.82      47.77 B      
                 22.89        47.77 (24.88)
  3 McLaughlin, Jac  15 CBA-ST              48.97      48.57 B      
                 23.30        48.57 (25.27)
  4 Ugarte, Phillip  16 CBA-ST              50.00      48.85 B      
                 23.11        48.85 (25.74)
  5 Marcotte, Matt   16 UN-ST             1:32.21      48.98 B      
                 23.21        48.98 (25.77)
  6 Hennessy, Jack   16 AAAA-ST             48.43      49.85 B      
                 23.99        49.85 (25.86)
  7 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST             51.63      50.26 B      
                 23.61        50.26 (26.65)
  8 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST              49.05      50.53 B      
                 24.00        50.53 (26.53)
  9 Fusilier, Beau   15 GOLD-ST             51.43      50.63 B      
                 24.52        50.63 (26.11)
 10 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST             52.95      50.76 B      
                 24.75        50.76 (26.01)
 11 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST             51.71      51.24 B      
                 24.38        51.24 (26.86)
 12 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST             53.38      52.15 B      
                 24.77        52.15 (27.38)
 13 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST              53.20      52.56 B      
                 25.58        52.56 (26.98)
 14 Bean, Morgan A   16 GOLD-ST             52.89      52.65 B      
                 25.08        52.65 (27.57)
 15 Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST             53.65      52.89 B      
                 25.35        52.89 (27.54)
 16 Petty, Tyler G   15 UN-ST               55.99      55.31 B      
                 26.51        55.31 (28.80)
 17 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST             55.84      55.32 B      
                 26.93        55.32 (28.39)
 18 Varozza, Presto  15 UN-ST               54.80      55.63 B      
                 26.22        55.63 (29.41)
 19 Nelson, Adam A   15 HEAT-ST             55.44      55.77 B      
                 26.85        55.77 (28.92)
 20 Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST             59.01      55.99 B      
                 26.20        55.99 (29.79)
 21 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST             53.15      56.05 B      
                 26.78        56.05 (29.27)
 22 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST             57.06      56.37 B      
                 26.92        56.37 (29.45)
 23 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST             55.16      56.84 B      
                 27.01        56.84 (29.83)
 24 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST              59.32      57.16 B      
                 27.59        57.16 (29.57)
 25 Bellino, Anthon  15 UN-ST               56.12      57.25 B      
                 27.19        57.25 (30.06)
 26 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST             59.36      57.52 B      
                 27.84        57.52 (29.68)
 27 Meyer, Nick N    16 GOLD-ST             59.24      57.71 B      
                 27.44        57.71 (30.27)
 28 Bleasdell, Maso  16 NTRO-ST             57.43      58.31 B      
                 27.72        58.31 (30.59)
 29 Leon, Jacob J    15 UN-ST             1:00.40      58.75 B      
                 28.42        58.75 (30.33)
 30 Kendrick, Gus H  15 NTRO-ST             59.78      59.05 B      
                 29.17        59.05 (29.88)
 31 Jones, Aaron M   16 TXLA-ST           1:00.34      59.21 B      
                 28.13        59.21 (31.08)
 32 Blankemeyer, El  15 TXLA-ST           1:00.97      59.37 B      
                 29.05        59.37 (30.32)
 33 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST      1:01.35    1:00.72 B      
                 29.16      1:00.72 (31.56)
 34 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           1:01.83    1:01.45 B      
                 29.13      1:01.45 (32.32)
 35 Sargent, Jarod   15 NTRO-ST           1:03.12    1:02.51 B      
                 30.71      1:02.51 (31.80)
 -- Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST             50.28         NS        
 -- Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST             51.43         NS        
 -- Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           1:02.17         NS        
 
 Event 50  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:02.09  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST             47.19      46.14 B      
                 22.15        46.14 (23.99)
  2 Licon, Will A    18 NTRO-ST             47.00      47.03 B      
                 22.93        47.03 (24.10)
  3 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST             49.81      47.91 B      
                 23.19        47.91 (24.72)
  4 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST             47.33      47.93 B      
                 22.82        47.93 (25.11)
  5 Martinez, Joe A  17 TXLA-ST             47.93      48.13 B      
                 23.57        48.13 (24.56)
  6 Garnier, Oliver  18 CBA-ST              48.85      49.06 B      
                 23.23        49.06 (25.83)
  7 Krach, Adrian E  18 NTRO-ST                NT      49.60 B      
                 23.88        49.60 (25.72)
  8 Stenman, Robby   17 GOLD-ST             53.41      49.65 B      
                 23.85        49.65 (25.80)
  9 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             49.62      50.15 B      
                 23.68        50.15 (26.47)
 10 Savage, Jon A    17 TXLA-ST             51.99      50.23 B      
                 24.37        50.23 (25.86)
 11 Fuller, Steven   17 UN-ST               50.57      50.65 B      
                 24.70        50.65 (25.95)
 12 Johnson, Jah I   17 NTRO-ST             51.17      51.13 B      
                 24.13        51.13 (27.00)
 13 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST             49.50      51.25 B      
                 24.41        51.25 (26.84)
 14 Timmons, Seth H  17 NTRO-ST             51.99      51.61 B      
                 25.07        51.61 (26.54)
 15 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST             52.44      52.24 B      
                 25.22        52.24 (27.02)
 16 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST             50.53      52.32 B      
                 24.71        52.32 (27.61)
 17 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST             52.89      52.68 B      
                 25.56        52.68 (27.12)
 18 Mahavier, Matth  18 TXLA-ST             53.06      53.56 B      
                 25.51        53.56 (28.05)
 19 Gary, Tyler A    17 TXLA-ST             54.81      54.44 B      
                 26.03        54.44 (28.41)
 -- Sananikone, Mat  17 CPS-ST              54.53         NS        
 -- Howells, Nathan  17 NTRO-ST             48.07         NS        
 
 Event 50  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:02.09  19-99 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalby, Brittian  20 UN-ST               45.90      48.17 B      
                 23.04        48.17 (25.13)
  2 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST                NT      49.34 B      
                 23.87        49.34 (25.47)
  3 Kainz, Ceazar J  21 CBA-ST              53.70      52.99 B      
                 25.19        52.99 (27.80)
 -- Allen, Nick J    20 UN-ST               46.96         NS        
 -- Glass, Mark W    38 UN-NT               52.11         NS