Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 14:57PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               3:13.99  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L  13 NTRO-ST           2:29.80    2:24.57 B      
                 33.03      1:09.89 (36.86)
        1:47.30 (37.41)     2:24.57 (37.27)
  2 Jonsson, Michae  14 NTRO-ST           2:24.97    2:27.15 B      
                 33.68      1:10.72 (37.04)
        1:48.53 (37.81)     2:27.15 (38.62)
  3 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           2:31.80    2:29.56 B      
                 34.02      1:11.29 (37.27)
        1:49.68 (38.39)     2:29.56 (39.88)
  4 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           2:38.61    2:37.67 B      
                 36.26      1:16.41 (40.15)
        1:57.67 (41.26)     2:37.67 (40.00)
  5 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            2:41.50    2:38.39 B      
                 37.28      1:17.33 (40.05)
        1:58.71 (41.38)     2:38.39 (39.68)
  6 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           2:37.74    2:38.95 B      
                 35.62      1:15.89 (40.27)
        1:57.73 (41.84)     2:38.95 (41.22)
  7 Gavin, Alix A    14 Lone Star-ST      2:40.46    2:40.55 B      
                 36.64      1:17.36 (40.72)
        1:58.99 (41.63)     2:40.55 (41.56)
  8 Chan, Anissa Y   13 NTRO-ST           2:47.33    2:43.70 B      
                 36.85      1:18.41 (41.56)
        2:01.55 (43.14)     2:43.70 (42.15)
  9 Ivanova, Elena   14 CPS-ST            2:49.70    2:45.43 B      
                 36.64      1:17.83 (41.19)
        2:00.89 (43.06)     2:45.43 (44.54)
 10 Reel, Clementin  14 NTRO-ST           2:42.67    2:46.49 B      
                 37.42      1:19.06 (41.64)
        2:03.01 (43.95)     2:46.49 (43.48)
 11 Stevens, Hayley  13 Circle C-ST       2:51.44    2:47.18 B      
                 37.71      1:20.09 (42.38)
        2:04.14 (44.05)     2:47.18 (43.04)
 12 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           2:48.22    2:51.77 B      
                 38.84      1:22.70 (43.86)
        2:07.19 (44.49)     2:51.77 (44.58)
 13 Broughton, Sava  13 CPS-ST            3:00.39    2:52.24 B      
                 38.12      1:21.28 (43.16)
        2:06.68 (45.40)     2:52.24 (45.56)
 14 Maska, Veronica  13 GOLD-ST           2:51.24    2:53.73 B      
                 38.71      1:22.82 (44.11)
        2:08.91 (46.09)     2:53.73 (44.82)
 15 Havranek, Maddy  13 Circle C-ST       2:50.71    2:53.81 B      
                 39.35      1:24.10 (44.75)
        2:08.79 (44.69)     2:53.81 (45.02)
 16 Castle, Jaide P  13 CPS-ST            2:51.02    2:54.23 B      
                 39.95      1:23.06 (43.11)
        2:08.40 (45.34)     2:54.23 (45.83)
 17 Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           2:55.25    2:55.53 B      
                 40.11      1:24.94 (44.83)
        2:10.04 (45.10)     2:55.53 (45.49)
 18 Hwang, Jimin     13 NTRO-ST           2:55.31    2:55.81 B      
                 40.69      1:25.63 (44.94)
        2:10.65 (45.02)     2:55.81 (45.16)
 19 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           2:51.29    2:57.08 B      
                 40.83      1:26.08 (45.25)
        2:11.90 (45.82)     2:57.08 (45.18)
 20 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          2:57.90    2:59.16 B      
                 40.54      1:26.51 (45.97)
        2:12.43 (45.92)     2:59.16 (46.73)
 21 Slocum, Rylan A  14 GOLD-ST           3:00.38    3:01.89 B      
                 40.19      1:27.27 (47.08)
        2:14.41 (47.14)     3:01.89 (47.48)
 22 Kotick, Marley   14 UN-ST             3:03.31    3:02.86 B      
                 42.75      1:28.61 (45.86)
        2:15.98 (47.37)     3:02.86 (46.88)
 23 Tharp, Lauren N  13 NTRO-ST           3:03.40    3:08.15 B      
                 42.67      1:30.67 (48.00)
        2:20.11 (49.44)     3:08.15 (48.04)
 24 Marchiani, Joel  14 CPS-ST            3:10.81    3:09.77 B      
                 42.64      1:31.32 (48.68)
        2:21.80 (50.48)     3:09.77 (47.97)
 25 Castro, Kelsey   14 GOLD-ST           3:08.17    3:12.75 B      
                 43.37      1:32.54 (49.17)
        2:22.96 (50.42)     3:12.75 (49.79)
 -- Powers, Kelsey   13 Circle C-ST       2:51.64         NS        
 
 Event 51  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               3:09.99  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           2:20.93    2:18.94 B      
                 31.41      1:06.50 (35.09)
        1:42.48 (35.98)     2:18.94 (36.46)
  2 Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST           2:22.68    2:21.36 B      
                 32.30      1:08.43 (36.13)
        1:44.57 (36.14)     2:21.36 (36.79)
  3 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           2:33.12    2:31.27 B      
                 33.91      1:11.94 (38.03)
        1:51.15 (39.21)     2:31.27 (40.12)
  4 Gozdalski, Chri  15 GOLD-ST           2:48.66    2:43.76 B      
                 36.72      1:18.33 (41.61)
        2:00.86 (42.53)     2:43.76 (42.90)
  5 Smith, Madi N    16 GOLD-ST           2:49.99    2:44.33 B      
                 36.12      1:17.88 (41.76)
        2:01.01 (43.13)     2:44.33 (43.32)
  6 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           3:03.28    2:59.34 B      
                 40.86      1:27.46 (46.60)
        2:14.56 (47.10)     2:59.34 (44.78)
  7 Dishong, Liana   15 GOLD-ST           2:54.13    2:59.63 B      
                 40.61      1:25.88 (45.27)
        2:12.30 (46.42)     2:59.63 (47.33)
  8 Ellison, Mia J   15 UN-ST             3:02.70    3:04.84 B      
                 41.83      1:29.00 (47.17)
        2:17.00 (48.00)     3:04.84 (47.84)
 -- West, Ashley A   15 HEAT-ST           3:00.06         NS        
 
 Event 51  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               3:06.89  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christ  17 NTRO-ST           2:18.48    2:18.47 B      
                 31.51      1:06.68 (35.17)
        1:42.35 (35.67)     2:18.47 (36.12)
  2 Shedlosky, Anne  17 TXLA-ST           2:41.59    2:39.91 B      
                 35.40      1:15.65 (40.25)
        1:57.92 (42.27)     2:39.91 (41.99)
  3 Beall, Kristina  17 NTRO-ST           2:41.89    2:47.24 B      
                 37.48      1:19.88 (42.40)
        2:03.06 (43.18)     2:47.24 (44.18)
 -- Hill, Emily C    17 GOLD-ST           2:39.27         NS