Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 15:05PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               3:00.49  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Engquist, Riley  14 UN-ST             2:26.27    2:25.27 B      
                 31.80      1:09.45 (37.65)
        1:47.33 (37.88)     2:25.27 (37.94)
  2 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           2:24.37    2:25.97 B      
                 33.65      1:10.60 (36.95)
        1:47.88 (37.28)     2:25.97 (38.09)
  3 Prud'Homme III,  14 GOLD-ST           2:40.80    2:30.02 B      
                 33.13      1:11.39 (38.26)
        1:51.40 (40.01)     2:30.02 (38.62)
  4 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            2:31.25    2:30.40 B      
                 33.73      1:11.91 (38.18)
        1:51.24 (39.33)     2:30.40 (39.16)
  5 Owens, Connor I  14 IS-NT             2:45.53    2:30.72 B      
                 34.89      1:13.14 (38.25)
        1:51.49 (38.35)     2:30.72 (39.23)
  6 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           2:37.71    2:35.12 B      
                 35.10      1:14.79 (39.69)
        1:55.43 (40.64)     2:35.12 (39.69)
  7 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST           2:43.92    2:42.34 B      
                 36.48      1:18.10 (41.62)
        2:00.81 (42.71)     2:42.34 (41.53)
  8 Ray, Nick K      14 Circle C-ST       2:45.19    2:45.24 B      
                 38.21      1:19.98 (41.77)
        2:03.01 (43.03)     2:45.24 (42.23)
  9 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           2:53.02    2:49.78 B      
                 39.19      1:23.05 (43.86)
        2:06.26 (43.21)     2:49.78 (43.52)
 10 McKinney, Will   13 HAT-ST            2:54.46    2:51.30 B      
                 38.99      1:23.21 (44.22)
        2:07.13 (43.92)     2:51.30 (44.17)
 11 McKerlie, Lewis  13 NTRO-ST           2:49.61    2:52.99 B      
                 40.32      1:24.82 (44.50)
        2:09.62 (44.80)     2:52.99 (43.37)
 12 Forster, Zach R  14 NTRO-ST           2:54.93    2:58.37 B      
                 37.07      1:23.28 (46.21)
        2:10.77 (47.49)     2:58.37 (47.60)
 13 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST           2:58.13    3:05.14        
                 42.89      1:29.54 (46.65)
        2:16.80 (47.26)     3:05.14 (48.34)
 -- Heckman, David   13 NTRO-ST           2:46.96         NS        
 
 Event 52  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:52.79  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.14    2:14.76 B      
                 29.96      1:04.59 (34.63)
        1:39.08 (34.49)     2:14.76 (35.68)
  2 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST           2:16.06    2:17.07 B      
                 31.19      1:05.73 (34.54)
        1:41.25 (35.52)     2:17.07 (35.82)
  3 Adame, Mariano   16 TXLA-ST           2:25.85    2:18.90 B      
                 32.45      1:08.30 (35.85)
        1:44.34 (36.04)     2:18.90 (34.56)
  4 Sluss, Matt W    16 GOLD-ST           2:19.99    2:19.31 B      
                 32.19      1:07.81 (35.62)
        1:43.47 (35.66)     2:19.31 (35.84)
  5 Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           2:25.86    2:23.35 B      
                 32.70      1:09.16 (36.46)
        1:46.32 (37.16)     2:23.35 (37.03)
  6 Boldt, Ryan M    15 HEAT-ST           2:17.89    2:24.76 B      
                 32.40      1:09.58 (37.18)
        1:47.06 (37.48)     2:24.76 (37.70)
  7 Rodgers, Ben E   16 NTRO-ST           2:10.36    2:25.91 B      
                 32.12      1:08.53 (36.41)
        1:47.23 (38.70)     2:25.91 (38.68)
  8 Chan, Andre H    15 Makos-ST          2:24.60    2:26.71 B      
                 31.45      1:07.90 (36.45)
        1:47.48 (39.58)     2:26.71 (39.23)
  9 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            2:28.38    2:29.94 B      
                 34.25      1:12.64 (38.39)
        1:51.31 (38.67)     2:29.94 (38.63)
 10 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST           2:24.90    2:31.10 B      
                 33.25      1:10.90 (37.65)
        1:50.45 (39.55)     2:31.10 (40.65)
 11 Blankemeyer, El  15 TXLA-ST           2:40.28    2:40.07 B      
                 34.72      1:14.63 (39.91)
        1:56.61 (41.98)     2:40.07 (43.46)
 12 Bellino, Anthon  15 UN-ST             2:41.14    2:42.47 B      
                 35.95      1:17.03 (41.08)
        2:00.69 (43.66)     2:42.47 (41.78)
 
 Event 52  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:47.09  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           2:08.57    2:06.53 B      
                 28.63      1:00.57 (31.94)
        1:33.43 (32.86)     2:06.53 (33.10)
  2 Mahavier, Matth  18 TXLA-ST           2:23.37    2:22.46 B      
                 31.37      1:07.36 (35.99)
        1:44.67 (37.31)     2:22.46 (37.79)
  3 Gary, Tyler A    17 TXLA-ST           2:47.08    2:37.52 B      
                 34.97      1:14.82 (39.85)
        1:56.24 (41.42)     2:37.52 (41.28)