Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 15:20PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:12.19  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST              56.76      56.59 B      
                 26.75        56.59 (29.84)
  2 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST             56.43      56.71 B      
                 26.51        56.71 (30.20)
  3 Mayer, Chris J   14 NTRO-ST             58.02      58.00 B      
                 26.87        58.00 (31.13)
  4 Raper, Greg A    14 UN-ST             1:00.59      58.09 B      
                 27.39        58.09 (30.70)
  5 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST             59.31      58.83 B      
                 27.37        58.83 (31.46)
  6 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST           1:00.04    1:00.25 B      
                 27.56      1:00.25 (32.69)
  7 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST          1:00.13    1:00.29 B      
                 28.00      1:00.29 (32.29)
  8 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST              59.89    1:01.11 B      
                 28.45      1:01.11 (32.66)
  9 Wachtler, Neil   14 HEAT-ST           1:03.65    1:01.35 B      
                 28.53      1:01.35 (32.82)
 10 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST          1:02.92    1:02.83 B      
                 29.23      1:02.83 (33.60)
 11 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST            1:01.65    1:03.17 B      
                 28.71      1:03.17 (34.46)
 12 McConnell, Chri  14 NTRO-ST           1:08.11    1:03.64 B      
                 29.78      1:03.64 (33.86)
 13 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST           1:05.88    1:03.76 B      
                 29.61      1:03.76 (34.15)
 14 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           1:08.08    1:05.21 B      
                 30.64      1:05.21 (34.57)
 15 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST           1:07.47    1:05.35 B      
                 29.97      1:05.35 (35.38)
 16 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST           1:04.28    1:06.17 B      
                 29.80      1:06.17 (36.37)
 17 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST           1:07.91    1:06.99 B      
                 31.33      1:06.99 (35.66)
 18 Stephenson, Rea  13 NTRO-ST           1:08.06    1:07.20 B      
                 30.46      1:07.20 (36.74)
 19 Sauer, Douglas   14 FHD-ST            1:11.36    1:08.54 B      
                 30.61      1:08.54 (37.93)
 20 Walsh, Josh M    13 UN-ST             1:06.80    1:08.57 B      
                 30.65      1:08.57 (37.92)
 21 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           1:09.75    1:10.78 B      
                 31.90      1:10.78 (38.88)
 22 Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           1:12.09    1:11.74 B      
                 33.07      1:11.74 (38.67)
 23 Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           1:08.76    1:12.35        
                 32.44      1:12.35 (39.91)
 24 Parsons, Matthe  14 HEAT-ST           1:11.82    1:14.01        
                 32.39      1:14.01 (41.62)
 -- Andrews, Reece   13 CPS-ST            1:09.76         NS        
 -- Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST           1:02.96         NS        
 
 Event 54  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:08.79  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST             51.10      50.61 B      
                 23.71        50.61 (26.90)
  2 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST             55.01      54.31 B      
                 25.41        54.31 (28.90)
  3 McLaughlin, Jac  15 CBA-ST              54.64      54.41 B      
                 25.70        54.41 (28.71)
  4 Ugarte, Phillip  16 CBA-ST              56.72      54.88 B      
                 25.35        54.88 (29.53)
  5 Adame, Mariano   16 TXLA-ST             55.50      55.00 B      
                 26.17        55.00 (28.83)
  6 Grant, Patrick   16 HEAT-ST             56.34      56.53 B      
                 26.19        56.53 (30.34)
  7 Fusilier, Beau   15 GOLD-ST             58.39      56.57 B      
                 26.84        56.57 (29.73)
  8 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST              54.48      57.31 B      
                 27.08        57.31 (30.23)
  9 Marcotte, Matt   16 UN-ST               59.01      57.34 B      
                 26.68        57.34 (30.66)
 10 Bean, Morgan A   16 GOLD-ST             57.15      58.26 B      
                 26.87        58.26 (31.39)
 11 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST             59.35      58.59 B      
                 26.89        58.59 (31.70)
 12 Rodgers, Ben E   16 NTRO-ST           1:00.25      58.88 B      
                 27.02        58.88 (31.86)
 13 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST           1:03.72    1:00.67 B      
                 28.69      1:00.67 (31.98)
 14 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           1:01.76    1:00.76 B      
                 28.62      1:00.76 (32.14)
 15 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST           1:03.04    1:01.46 B      
                 29.38      1:01.46 (32.08)
 16 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST            1:05.60    1:01.54 B      
                 29.17      1:01.54 (32.37)
 17 Petty, Tyler G   15 UN-ST             1:02.52    1:03.19 B      
                 29.60      1:03.19 (33.59)
 18 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           1:06.49    1:03.79 B      
                 29.57      1:03.79 (34.22)
 19 Varozza, Presto  15 UN-ST             1:08.40    1:04.17 B      
                 28.79      1:04.17 (35.38)
 20 Nelson, Adam A   15 HEAT-ST           1:05.22    1:05.10 B      
                 30.20      1:05.10 (34.90)
 21 Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           1:07.02    1:07.81 B      
                 30.37      1:07.81 (37.44)
 -- Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           1:02.19         DQ        
                 28.75           DQ (36.63)
 -- Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           1:04.89         NS        
 
 Event 54  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:07.29  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A    18 NTRO-ST             52.44      50.61 B      
                 24.18        50.61 (26.43)
  2 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST            52.31      51.75 B      
                 24.53        51.75 (27.22)
  3 Mayes, Sutton W  17 NTRO-ST             52.05      51.85 B      
                 23.84        51.85 (28.01)
  4 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST             55.90      54.17 B      
                 25.30        54.17 (28.87)
  5 Stenman, Robby   17 GOLD-ST             52.90      54.46 B      
                 24.65        54.46 (29.81)
  6 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST             53.41      54.76 B      
                 25.37        54.76 (29.39)
  7 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST             56.49      56.79 B      
                 26.14        56.79 (30.65)
  8 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST             58.37      57.04 B      
                 26.11        57.04 (30.93)
  9 Fuller, Steven   17 UN-ST             1:04.20      58.39 B      
                 26.82        58.39 (31.57)
 10 Savage, Jon A    17 TXLA-ST           1:01.79      58.96 B      
                 27.69        58.96 (31.27)
 11 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           1:00.92    1:01.56 B      
                 28.55      1:01.56 (33.01)
 -- Sananikone, Mat  17 CPS-ST              59.34         NS        
 -- Howells, Nathan  17 NTRO-ST             50.73         NS        
 
 Event 54  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:07.29  19-99 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST             52.95      52.32 B      
                 24.49        52.32 (27.83)
  2 Kainz, Ceazar J  21 CBA-ST              54.01      54.70 B      
                 25.02        54.70 (29.68)
 -- Glass, Mark W    38 UN-NT             1:00.84         NS        
 -- Allen, Nick J    20 UN-ST               51.97         NS