Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  12/9/2012 - 15:45PM
         2012 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splash - 12/7/2012 to 12/9/2012          
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:53.19  13-14 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST           2:18.31    2:12.85 B      
                 28.95      1:01.33 (32.38)
        1:41.94 (40.61)     2:12.85 (30.91)
  2 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           2:12.59    2:14.10 B      
                 29.15      1:02.87 (33.72)
        1:43.47 (40.60)     2:14.10 (30.63)
  3 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           2:15.66    2:14.54 B      
                 29.30      1:02.63 (33.33)
        1:42.19 (39.56)     2:14.54 (32.35)
  4 Rowley, Hannah   13 NTRO-ST           2:19.94    2:19.60 B      
                 30.15      1:04.83 (34.68)
        1:47.20 (42.37)     2:19.60 (32.40)
  5 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           2:24.01    2:22.56 B      
                 30.89      1:06.89 (36.00)
        1:49.30 (42.41)     2:22.56 (33.26)
  5 Murphy, Margare  13 SB-ST             2:23.19    2:22.56 B      
                 32.01      1:08.91 (36.90)
        1:50.27 (41.36)     2:22.56 (32.29)
  7 Ivanova, Elena   14 CPS-ST            2:31.56    2:24.37 B      
                 31.19      1:07.83 (36.64)
        1:50.06 (42.23)     2:24.37 (34.31)
  8 Schultz, Haley   13 TXLA-ST           2:24.80    2:27.60 B      
                 31.63      1:10.29 (38.66)
        1:55.33 (45.04)     2:27.60 (32.27)
  8 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            2:26.23    2:27.60 B      
                 33.29      1:11.92 (38.63)
        1:53.68 (41.76)     2:27.60 (33.92)
 10 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           2:25.97    2:28.91 B      
                 31.45      1:10.25 (38.80)
        1:55.04 (44.79)     2:28.91 (33.87)
 11 Hwang, Jimin     13 NTRO-ST           2:26.40    2:28.94 B      
                 33.04      1:12.19 (39.15)
        1:56.18 (43.99)     2:28.94 (32.76)
 12 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           2:30.82    2:31.13 B      
                 35.75      1:15.35 (39.60)
        1:57.44 (42.09)     2:31.13 (33.69)
 13 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           2:30.38    2:31.34 B      
                 31.59      1:08.76 (37.17)
        1:57.33 (48.57)     2:31.34 (34.01)
 14 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           2:32.85    2:31.65 B      
                 32.77      1:11.38 (38.61)
        1:58.46 (47.08)     2:31.65 (33.19)
 15 Reel, Clementin  14 NTRO-ST           2:37.21    2:31.72 B      
                 34.36      1:12.81 (38.45)
        1:56.71 (43.90)     2:31.72 (35.01)
 16 Stevens, Hayley  13 Circle C-ST       2:30.78    2:32.98 B      
                 34.99      1:14.64 (39.65)
        1:57.48 (42.84)     2:32.98 (35.50)
 17 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          2:31.71    2:33.86 B      
                 34.57      1:13.17 (38.60)
        1:58.84 (45.67)     2:33.86 (35.02)
 18 Quintero, Sarah  14 NTRO-ST           2:39.03    2:34.54 B      
                 34.40      1:12.57 (38.17)
        1:59.15 (46.58)     2:34.54 (35.39)
 19 Grier, Kendall   14 NTRO-ST           2:31.60    2:35.55 B      
                 32.20      1:13.21 (41.01)
        2:01.35 (48.14)     2:35.55 (34.20)
 20 Ballard, Kylie   13 NTRO-ST           2:38.49    2:35.83 B      
                 32.46      1:12.61 (40.15)
        2:00.10 (47.49)     2:35.83 (35.73)
 21 Maung, Mindy J   13 NTRO-ST           2:37.02    2:36.06 B      
                 34.44      1:13.22 (38.78)
        2:00.63 (47.41)     2:36.06 (35.43)
 22 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      2:32.64    2:36.50 B      
                 33.46      1:14.45 (40.99)
        1:59.90 (45.45)     2:36.50 (36.60)
 23 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           2:37.82    2:36.79 B      
                 35.94      1:16.85 (40.91)
        2:01.30 (44.45)     2:36.79 (35.49)
 24 Slocum, Rylan A  14 GOLD-ST           2:38.81    2:36.89 B      
                 32.29      1:13.60 (41.31)
        2:01.92 (48.32)     2:36.89 (34.97)
 25 Castle, Jaide P  13 CPS-ST            2:38.59    2:38.45 B      
                 34.60      1:15.02 (40.42)
        2:00.48 (45.46)     2:38.45 (37.97)
 26 Maska, Veronica  13 GOLD-ST           2:50.74    2:40.62 B      
                 33.13      1:19.05 (45.92)
        2:04.51 (45.46)     2:40.62 (36.11)
 27 Nulf, Kensi P    14 IS-NT             2:37.40    2:40.91 B      
                 34.24      1:14.50 (40.26)
        2:02.90 (48.40)     2:40.91 (38.01)
 28 Castro, Kelsey   14 GOLD-ST           2:47.70    2:41.16 B      
                 37.06      1:17.42 (40.36)
        2:05.89 (48.47)     2:41.16 (35.27)
 29 Macias, Alexis   13 Lone Star-ST      2:41.79    2:43.60 B      
                 34.38      1:15.95 (41.57)
        2:07.39 (51.44)     2:43.60 (36.21)
 30 Antone, Leah E   13 Circle C-ST       2:48.02    2:46.47 B      
                 34.66      1:17.77 (43.11)
        2:11.07 (53.30)     2:46.47 (35.40)
 31 Urbanczyk, Make  14 GOLD-ST           2:50.04    2:49.87 B      
                 39.38      1:19.85 (40.47)
        2:11.77 (51.92)     2:49.87 (38.10)
 32 Jorgenson, Carl  13 GOLD-ST           2:50.63    2:50.41 B      
                 36.56      1:21.14 (44.58)
        2:12.57 (51.43)     2:50.41 (37.84)
 33 Tharp, Lauren N  13 NTRO-ST           2:48.04    2:51.89 B      
                 37.94      1:22.96 (45.02)
        2:12.07 (49.11)     2:51.89 (39.82)
 34 Teer, Sydney D   14 HEAT-ST           2:48.98    2:54.87        
                 40.02      1:22.18 (42.16)
        2:15.77 (53.59)     2:54.87 (39.10)
 35 Unland, Christa  13 Lone Star-ST      2:46.30    2:56.24        
                 37.29      1:20.81 (43.52)
        2:16.53 (55.72)     2:56.24 (39.71)
 -- Peterson, Breel  13 NTRO-ST           2:34.46         NS        
 -- Reinhardt, Made  14 Circle C-ST       2:45.92         NS        
 -- Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           2:34.63         NS        
 -- Black, Courtney  13 GOLD-ST           2:40.39         NS        
 -- Hartsell, Rehga  13 GOLD-ST           2:30.76         NS        
 -- Powers, Kelsey   13 Circle C-ST       2:50.80         NS        
 
 Event 55  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:48.89  15-16 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           2:06.64    2:05.96 B      
                 27.94      1:00.06 (32.12)
        1:36.20 (36.14)     2:05.96 (29.76)
  2 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST           2:07.33    2:08.03 B      
                 27.70        59.80 (32.10)
        1:36.79 (36.99)     2:08.03 (31.24)
  3 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           2:06.38    2:08.91 B      
                 27.66        59.62 (31.96)
        1:37.26 (37.64)     2:08.91 (31.65)
  4 Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST           2:09.18    2:12.24 B      
                 29.27      1:02.76 (33.49)
        1:40.82 (38.06)     2:12.24 (31.42)
  5 Woolley-Macmath  15 TXLA-ST           2:15.68    2:12.53 B      
                 29.64      1:04.43 (34.79)
        1:42.81 (38.38)     2:12.53 (29.72)
  6 Alspaugh, Amand  16 CPS-ST            2:13.06    2:17.84 B      
                 30.07      1:04.54 (34.47)
        1:46.37 (41.83)     2:17.84 (31.47)
  7 Timmons, Haley   15 NTRO-ST           2:19.08    2:18.32 B      
                 28.37      1:05.12 (36.75)
        1:46.08 (40.96)     2:18.32 (32.24)
  8 Gozdalski, Chri  15 GOLD-ST           2:30.13    2:21.33 B      
                 31.19      1:06.44 (35.25)
        1:49.27 (42.83)     2:21.33 (32.06)
  9 Grose, Megan E   16 NTRO-ST           2:20.55    2:22.72 B      
                 29.72      1:05.96 (36.24)
        1:50.74 (44.78)     2:22.72 (31.98)
 10 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST           2:25.46    2:23.22 B      
                 32.24      1:07.00 (34.76)
        1:51.44 (44.44)     2:23.22 (31.78)
 11 Smith, Madi N    16 GOLD-ST           2:24.77    2:23.23 B      
                 30.38      1:09.16 (38.78)
        1:51.99 (42.83)     2:23.23 (31.24)
 12 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST           2:26.40    2:26.62 B      
                 31.25      1:10.71 (39.46)
        1:52.92 (42.21)     2:26.62 (33.70)
 13 Rice, Madison A  16 IS-NT             2:26.55    2:27.63 B      
                 32.37      1:10.93 (38.56)
        1:53.95 (43.02)     2:27.63 (33.68)
 14 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST       2:29.27    2:27.88 B      
                 31.41      1:08.63 (37.22)
        1:53.93 (45.30)     2:27.88 (33.95)
 15 Fitzgerald, Kat  15 CPS-ST            2:33.12    2:31.23 B      
                 31.99      1:10.02 (38.03)
        1:57.54 (47.52)     2:31.23 (33.69)
 16 Berndt, Leah K   16 TXLA-ST           2:27.47    2:32.05 B      
                 32.30      1:11.66 (39.36)
        1:58.71 (47.05)     2:32.05 (33.34)
 17 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           2:46.19    2:42.78 B      
                 38.00      1:20.18 (42.18)
        2:07.03 (46.85)     2:42.78 (35.75)
 18 Handy, Savannah  15 NTRO-ST           2:49.99    2:42.82 B      
                 36.13      1:17.65 (41.52)
        2:06.78 (49.13)     2:42.82 (36.04)
 19 Karnei, Cassie   16 HEAT-ST           2:35.04    2:43.64 B      
                 35.39      1:17.17 (41.78)
        2:06.04 (48.87)     2:43.64 (37.60)
 20 Haig, Delaney R  15 FISH-ST           2:38.62    2:45.10 B      
                 35.43      1:17.56 (42.13)
        2:06.56 (49.00)     2:45.10 (38.54)
 21 Whitehead, Jenn  15 CPS-ST            2:48.00    2:49.66        
                 37.65      1:19.14 (41.49)
        2:09.90 (50.76)     2:49.66 (39.76)
 -- Shoobe, Alexis   15 TXLA-ST           2:42.11         NS        
 
 Event 55  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:47.29  17-18 B B Times
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christ  17 NTRO-ST           2:06.93    2:06.50 B      
                 27.67        59.54 (31.87)
        1:35.74 (36.20)     2:06.50 (30.76)
  2 Strohmeyer, Sam  18 NTRO-ST           2:11.10    2:14.88 B      
                 28.29      1:01.34 (33.05)
        1:42.47 (41.13)     2:14.88 (32.41)
  3 Contreras Gomez  17 TXLA-ST           2:24.14    2:23.08 B      
                 29.65      1:06.91 (37.26)
        1:51.02 (44.11)     2:23.08 (32.06)
  4 Beckner, Ashlea  18 TXLA-ST           2:30.26    2:31.48 B      
                 30.32      1:08.76 (38.44)
        1:54.89 (46.13)     2:31.48 (36.59)
  5 Rodriguez, Rach  18 GOLD-ST           2:15.99    2:32.18 B      
                 30.30      1:09.55 (39.25)
        1:58.12 (48.57)     2:32.18 (34.06)
  6 Beall, Kristina  17 NTRO-ST           2:25.56    2:36.63 B      
                 32.82      1:14.17 (41.35)
        1:59.09 (44.92)     2:36.63 (37.54)
 -- Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           2:17.29         DQ        
                 30.20      1:06.00 (35.80)
        1:46.72 (40.72)          DQ (31.08)
 -- Hill, Emily C    17 GOLD-ST           2:28.38         NS        
 -- Franklin, Macke  18 NTRO-ST           2:14.80         NS